Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Qualificazioni Coppa Sant 2024 Esordienti A 3° Parte (Roma)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
4x100 Misti | Esordienti A |
Qualificazioni Coppa Sant 2024 Esordienti A 3° Parte (Roma)
100 Dorso Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellini Emiliano | 2011 | Sportfly SSD - Sora | 01'07''40 | |
    | Ibarra Bryan | 2011 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'07''40 | |
3 | Pastorelli Davide | 2011 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 01'07''50 | |
4 | Meneghello Riccardo | 2011 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 01'08''00 | |
5 | Santos Iggy Jarell | 2012 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 01'08''70 | |
    | Vicano' Lorenzo | 2011 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'08''70 | |
7 | Abd El Moehety Kevin | 2012 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 01'09''00 | |
8 | Zolfo Salvatore | 2011 | Park Club - Alatri | 01'09''70 | |
9 | Collalti Alessandro | 2012 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'10''80 | |
    | Pasquetti Matteo | 2011 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'10''80 | |
11 | Ciocci Alessandro | 2011 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 01'11''10 | |
12 | Matteucci Nicolo' | 2011 | Life SSD ARL | 01'11''30 | |
13 | Marras Andrea | 2011 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 01'11''60 | |
14 | Feliziani Flavio | 2011 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'12''30 | |
15 | Santoprete Matteo | 2011 | SIS Roma SSD | 01'12''50 | |
16 | Alimenti Edoardo Maria | 2011 | Nuoto Aurelia SSD | 01'12''80 | |
17 | Fatica Mattia | 2011 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'13''70 | |
18 | Mazzocchi Valerio | 2011 | Sport Team 2000 Colleferro | 01'13''80 | |
19 | Bacci Alessio | 2011 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'13''90 | |
20 | Raso Matteo | 2012 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 01'14''00 | |
21 | Polito Flavio | 2012 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 01'14''10 | |
22 | Tino Nicholas Francesco Paolo | 2011 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 01'14''20 | |
23 | Marchetti Daniele | 2011 | Mandingo SSD | 01'14''60 | |
    | Marchionni Tommaso | 2011 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 01'14''60 | |
25 | Tinto Iacopo | 2012 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'14''80 | |
    | Moncelsi Leonardo | 2011 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 01'14''80 | |
27 | Nardi Massimo | 2011 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'14''90 | |
28 | Coppola Michele | 2012 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 01'15''20 | |
    | Radu Stefano | 2012 | Parco Paradiso SSD | 01'15''20 | |
30 | Mihailov Chiriac Robert | 2011 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 01'15''30 | |
    | Mancini Elia Michele | 2012 | Sport Village Fondi Nuoto SSD | 01'15''30 | |
    | Cedroni Tommaso | 2011 | Tortuga Velletri ASD | 01'15''30 | |
33 | Falasca Andrea | 2011 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'15''40 | |
34 | Di Nucci Mattia | 2011 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 01'15''50 | |
35 | Cojocariu Alexandru | 2011 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 01'15''60 | |
36 | Ferretti Flavio | 2011 | Guidonia SC Manianpama ASD | 01'15''70 | |
    | Minasola Riccardo Menon | 2011 | SIS Roma SSD | 01'15''70 | |
38 | Melone Luca | 2011 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'15''90 | |
39 | Ispas Alessandro | 2011 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'16''00 | |
40 | Di Ciaccio Adriano | 2011 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 01'16''10 | |
41 | Marrocco Pier Luigi Maria | 2011 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'16''20 | |
42 | Cantuti Castelvetri Mario | 2012 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'16''40 | |
43 | Crivelli Tommaso | 2011 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 01'16''70 | |
44 | Alfonsi Cristian | 2011 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 01'17''00 | |
45 | Barbarossa Flavio | 2011 | Meeting Club - Genzano | 01'17''30 | |
46 | Rapone Alessandro | 2011 | Parco Paradiso SSD | 01'17''40 | |
    | Baroni Gabriele | 2011 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'17''40 | |
48 | Della Bella Matteo | 2012 | Sport Village Fondi Nuoto SSD | 01'17''50 | |
    | Santecola Tiziano | 2011 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 01'17''50 | |
50 | Croce Riccardo | 2011 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'17''70 | |
51 | Mongillo Edoardo | 2011 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 01'17''90 | |
52 | Martinelli Federico | 2011 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'18''00 | |
53 | Pica Alessandro | 2012 | Life SSD ARL | 01'18''10 | |
54 | Spada Riccardo | 2011 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 01'18''20 | |
    | Vartolomei Alessandro | 2011 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'18''20 | |
56 | Gamba Gabriele | 2012 | Astra Nuoto Roma ASD | 01'18''50 | |
57 | Ciccarelli Gabriele | 2011 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'18''70 | |
    | Moscatelli Matteo | 2012 | Effedue Group | 01'18''70 | |
59 | Ferrigno Riccardo | 2012 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'18''90 | |
    | Denti Romeo | 2012 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 01'18''90 | |
61 | Cicero Matteo | 2012 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'19''00 | |
62 | Maria Lorenzo | 2011 | Coser Nuoto ASD | 01'19''10 | |
63 | Pignotti Andrea | 2012 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'19''20 | |
64 | Rillo Andrea | 2011 | Mandingo SSD | 01'19''30 | |
65 | Schettino Edoardo Maria | 2012 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'19''40 | |
66 | Iuculano Marco | 2012 | Due Ponti SSD | 01'19''50 | |
67 | Albrizio Ian | 2012 | Polisportiva H2o SSD | 01'19''60 | |
    | Maccari Marco Aurelio | 2011 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'19''60 | |
69 | Giorgi Tiziano | 2012 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 01'19''80 | |
    | Zanco Christian | 2012 | CS Onda Blu Torvajanica | 01'19''80 | |
71 | De Rosa Gabriel | 2012 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 01'19''90 | |
72 | Rauccio Leonardo | 2012 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 01'20''00 | |
    | Di Salvo Cristian | 2011 | Mandingo SSD | 01'20''00 | |
    | D'Auria Lorenzo | 2011 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'20''00 | |
    | Borrelli Gabriele | 2012 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'20''00 | |
76 | Russo Christian | 2011 | Sport Village Fondi Nuoto SSD | 01'20''10 | |
    | Merolla Antonio | 2011 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 01'20''10 | |
    | Malvaso Salvatore | 2012 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'20''10 | |
    | Fermanti Lorenzo | 2012 | Life SSD ARL | 01'20''10 | |
    | Coscione Riccardo Maria | 2012 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 01'20''10 | |
    | Annicelli Alessandro | 2011 | Edoardo Antonelli ASD | 01'20''10 | |
    | Alessandrini Andrea | 2012 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 01'20''10 | |
83 | Scaravilli Matthias | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Colleferro ASD | 01'20''30 | |
    | Lunghi Giulio | 2011 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 01'20''30 | |
    | Blasetti Samuele | 2011 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 01'20''30 | |
86 | Naticchi Gabriele | 2011 | Delta Nuoto Roma | 01'20''40 | |
87 | Guaglianone Francesco | 2011 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 01'20''70 | |
88 | Migliorelli Emanuele | 2011 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 01'20''80 | |
    | Savelli Paolo | 2011 | Ferratella Sport SSD - Roma | 01'20''80 | |
90 | Cirillo Cristian | 2012 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'20''90 | |
91 | Tocca Nicolo' | 2012 | Polisportiva H2o SSD | 01'21''00 | |
92 | Gheorghiu Eduard | 2011 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 01'21''10 | |
93 | Ciarla Elia | 2011 | Tortuga Velletri ASD | 01'21''20 | |
94 | Briciu Eric Gabriele | 2011 | Roman Sport City SSD | 01'21''30 | |
    | Cavalli Danilo | 2012 | Coser Nuoto ASD | 01'21''30 | |
    | Raja Francesco | 2011 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 01'21''30 | |
97 | Di Giammarco Massimo | 2012 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'21''50 | |
    | Comoda Alessio Gianni | 2011 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'21''50 | |
99 | Buzaianu Nicolas | 2011 | La Vela Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'21''80 | |
    | Carcano Andrea | 2012 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'21''80 | |
101 | Quaresima Francesco | 2012 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'22''00 | |
    | Salvatori Mirco | 2011 | Ferratella Sport SSD - Roma | 01'22''00 | |
103 | Lattanzi Riccardo | 2011 | Soepa - C.S Peter Pan | 01'22''30 | |
104 | Bunea Fabio | 2011 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 01'22''50 | |
    | Oprea Eduard Ionut | 2012 | Life SSD ARL | 01'22''50 | |
106 | Casanova Moroni Raphael | 2012 | Canottieri Tevere Remo | 01'22''60 | |
    | Ruscio Bevivino Giuseppe | 2012 | Swim & Fit 2 SSD | 01'22''60 | |
    | Scotti Stefano | 2012 | Coser Nuoto ASD | 01'22''60 | |
109 | Abou Hebeil Simone | 2012 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 01'22''90 | |
110 | Alemanni Andrea | 2012 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 01'23''00 | |
111 | Carrano Flavio | 2011 | Mandingo SSD | 01'23''10 | |
    | Gabrieli Samuele | 2012 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 01'23''10 | |
113 | Marra Ettore | 2011 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'23''40 | |
    | Occhiogrosso Emanuele | 2012 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'23''40 | |
115 | De Terrasson De Montleau Gabr | 2011 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'23''60 | |
116 | Santini Jacopo | 2012 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 01'23''70 | |
    | Franchini Francesco | 2011 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 01'23''70 | |
118 | Dionigi Gianmarco | 2012 | Polisportiva H2o SSD | 01'23''80 | |
    | Scione Leonardo | 2011 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 01'23''80 | |
120 | Falce Arturo | 2012 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 01'24''00 | |
121 | Caputo Mattia | 2011 | Nuoto 2000 SSD | 01'24''30 | |
122 | Giovannetti Dario | 2012 | Parco Paradiso SSD | 01'24''40 | |
    | Germani Niccolo' | 2011 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'24''40 | |
124 | Martini Edoardo | 2012 | Nuoto Aurelia SSD | 01'24''50 | |
125 | Doddi Daniele | 2012 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'24''60 | |
126 | Dul Luca | 2011 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 01'24''70 | |
127 | Ferazzoli Matteo | 2011 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 01'24''80 | |
    | Tomaselli Matias | 2011 | Roman Sport City SSD | 01'24''80 | |
129 | Vittozzi Edoardo | 2012 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'24''90 | |
    | Eugeni Matteo | 2011 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'24''90 | |
131 | Alagna Giuliano | 2011 | Ferratella Sport SSD - Roma | 01'25''10 | |
132 | Pennazzi Riccardo | 2012 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'25''20 | |
133 | Budai Paride | 2012 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 01'25''50 | |
134 | Faraone Francesco | 2012 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 01'25''60 | |
    | Pastorelli Flavio | 2012 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'25''60 | |
136 | Bellomo Lorenzo | 2011 | SIS Roma SSD | 01'25''70 | |
137 | Burchietti Tommaso | 2011 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 01'25''80 | |
138 | Di Trio Valerio | 2011 | La Vela Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'25''90 | |
139 | Duque Miranda Joel | 2011 | Mandingo SSD | 01'26''10 | |
140 | Fiorentini Mario | 2012 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 01'26''20 | |
141 | Gorgerino Solfizi Sebast | 2012 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'26''30 | |
142 | Zingaretti Stefano | 2012 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'26''40 | |
    | Bressi Francesco | 2012 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 01'26''40 | |
144 | Bagialemani Giacomo | 2012 | Funsport ASD - Roma | 01'27''10 | |
    | Gentili Gabriele | 2012 | Sport Team 2000 Colleferro | 01'27''10 | |
146 | Nitsevych Ivan | 2011 | Tortuga Velletri ASD | 01'27''20 | |
    | Salvati Nicholas | 2011 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 01'27''20 | |
148 | Gionta Gabriele | 2012 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'27''30 | |
    | Fiorini Alessandro | 2011 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'27''30 | |
150 | Chiominto Stefano | 2012 | Quattro Star SSD | 01'27''40 | |
151 | Crescini Diego | 2011 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 01'27''70 | |
152 | Mancini Valerio | 2012 | Sport Team 2000 Colleferro | 01'28''00 | |
153 | Cornacchia Cristian | 2012 | Life SSD ARL | 01'28''10 | |
    | Piedilato Giacomo | 2012 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 01'28''10 | |
155 | Fragala' Luca | 2012 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 01'28''20 | |
156 | Sebastiani Leonardo | 2012 | Ferratella Sport SSD - Roma | 01'28''30 | |
157 | Cotterli Alessandro | 2011 | Nuoto 2000 SSD | 01'28''80 | |
158 | Araujo Zavaleta Diego | 2012 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 01'29''00 | |
    | Venditti Massimo | 2012 | Edoardo Antonelli ASD | 01'29''00 | |
160 | Francisci Lorenzo | 2012 | Delta Nuoto Roma | 01'29''10 | |
161 | Paredes Salas Jose Gabriel | 2012 | Park Club - Alatri | 01'29''20 | |
    | Aversa Alessandro | 2011 | CS Santa Lucia Filippini SSD - Frascati | 01'29''20 | |
163 | Zancan Samuele | 2011 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 01'29''30 | |
164 | Bannoni Patrizio | 2012 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 01'29''40 | |
165 | Ancillai Gianmarco | 2012 | Nuoto Aurelia SSD | 01'29''60 | |
    | De Santis Matteo | 2012 | Astra Nuoto Roma ASD | 01'29''60 | |
167 | Passeri Alessio | 2012 | Life SSD ARL | 01'30''30 | |
168 | Calenzo Mattia | 2012 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 01'30''60 | |
169 | Appe Alessandro | 2012 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 01'30''80 | |
170 | Migliorelli Flavio | 2011 | Funsport ASD - Roma | 01'30''90 | |
171 | Fanti Daniele | 2011 | Olimpiasport FCO SSD | 01'31''00 | |
172 | Cioara Nastase Alexandru | 2012 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'31''10 | |
173 | Bellachioma Alessio | 2012 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 01'31''30 | |
174 | Campagna Francesco | 2012 | Roman Sport City SSD | 01'31''70 | |
175 | Federici Riccardo | 2012 | Olimpiasport FCO SSD | 01'33''00 | |
176 | Trombetti Cristian | 2012 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 01'33''10 | |
177 | Calabrese Sebastian | 2011 | CS Santa Lucia Filippini SSD - Frascati | 01'33''20 | |
178 | Fascetto Sivillo Pietro | 2012 | Soepa - C.S Peter Pan | 01'33''50 | |
179 | D'Auria Damiano | 2012 | Soepa - C.S Peter Pan | 01'33''60 | |
180 | Musci Damiano | 2012 | Quattro Star SSD | 01'34''10 | |
181 | Cappelli Gabriel | 2012 | Astra Nuoto Roma ASD | 01'34''70 | |
182 | Roman Gabriele | 2012 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'34''90 | |
183 | De Vito Mattia | 2012 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 01'35''20 | |
184 | Amatrudo Davide | 2012 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 01'35''80 | |
185 | Martines Davide | 2012 | Eschilo Sporting Village SSD ARL | 01'36''70 | |
186 | Manzo Mattia | 2012 | Due Ponti SSD | 01'36''80 | |
187 | Salvai Giordano | 2012 | Coser Nuoto ASD | 01'37''30 | |
188 | De Antoniis Luca | 2012 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 01'37''80 | |
189 | De Leonardis Leonardo | 2012 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'38''60 | |
190 | Caloian Eduard | 2012 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 01'39''00 | |
191 | Di Fatta Vincenzo | 2012 | Coser Nuoto ASD | 01'39''40 | |
192 | D'Angeli Valerio | 2012 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 01'40''20 | |
    | Soldani Valerio | 2012 | San Paolo Ostiense Nuoto | 01'40''20 | |
194 | Bailesteanu Luca | 2012 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 01'41''30 | |
195 | Bonetto Giordano | 2012 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'42''10 | |
196 | Bernardini Cristiano | 2012 | Stelle Marine SSD | 01'42''60 | |
197 | Tolu Francesco Maria | 2012 | Olimpiasport FCO SSD | 01'42''80 | |
198 | Lorenzoni Samy | 2012 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 01'43''90 | |
199 | Fida Davide | 2012 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'44''70 | |
200 | Montalto Jacopo | 2012 | CS Santa Lucia Filippini SSD - Frascati | 01'50''20 | |
201 | Bruno Lorenzo | 2012 | Eschilo Sporting Village SSD ARL | 01'51''30 | |
202 | Muggeo Samuele | 2012 | Quattro Star SSD | 01'54''10 | |
    | Bartolini Matteo | 2011 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | Squalificato | |
    | Certo Ascanio Giuseppe | 2012 | Gladiators Swim God SSD | Squalificato | |
    | Zangrilli Alex | 2012 | Accademia Del Nuoto Marino | Squalificato |