1 | Trattler Leon | 2005 | AUT Sv Volksbank Spittal | 02'12''11 | 571 | | | |
50m 26.11 (26.11) 100m 1:00.37 (34.26) [1:00.37] 150m 1:39.40 (39.03) 200m 2:12.11 (32.71) [1:11.74] |
2 | Markitz Moritz | 2007 | AUT Schwimmverein Worthersee | 02'18''49 | 496 | | | |
50m 29.11 (29.11) 100m 1:05.93 (36.82) [1:05.93] 150m 1:48.42 (42.49) 200m 2:18.49 (30.07) [1:12.56] |
3 | Kassl Filippo | 2006 | AUT Schwimmverein Worthersee | 02'19''11 | 489 | | | |
50m 32.70 (32.70) 100m 1:09.42 (36.72) [1:09.42] 150m 1:48.94 (39.52) 200m 2:19.11 (30.17) [1:09.69] |
4 | Hellig Carline Raffael | 2007 | AUT Schwimmverein Worthersee | 02'24''93 | 432 | | | |
50m 31.67 (31.67) 100m 1:07.43 (35.76) [1:07.43] 150m 1:51.82 (44.39) 200m 2:24.93 (33.11) [1:17.50] |
5 | Wotawa Lorenz | 2008 | AUT Schwimmverein Worthersee | 02'28''99 | 398 | | | |
50m 30.37 (30.37) 100m 1:10.16 (39.79) [1:10.16] 150m 1:55.29 (45.13) 200m 2:28.99 (33.70) [1:18.83] |
6 | Fellinger Felix | 2009 | AUT Schwimmverein Worthersee | 02'35''52 | 350 | | | |
50m 33.54 (33.54) 100m 1:13.68 (40.14) [1:13.68] 150m 2:01.17 (47.49) 200m 2:35.52 (34.35) [1:21.84] |
7 | Chen Zilin | 2009 | AUT SV Villach | 02'41''25 | 314 | | | |
50m 35.38 (35.38) 100m 1:16.36 (40.98) [1:16.36] 150m 2:05.02 (48.66) 200m 2:41.25 (36.23) [1:24.89] |
8 | Kassl Federico | 2010 | AUT Schwimmverein Worthersee | 02'43''85 | 299 | | | |
50m 38.90 (38.90) 100m 1:19.02 (40.12) [1:19.02] 150m 2:08.71 (49.69) 200m 2:43.85 (35.14) [1:24.83] |
9 | Ottowitz Niklas | 2011 | AUT Schwimmverein-Donau Chemie-St.veit Glan | 03'06''54 | 202 | | | |
50m 41.77 (41.77) 100m 1:31.10 (49.33) [1:31.10] 150m 2:24.93 (53.83) 200m 3:06.54 (41.61) [1:35.44] |
10 | Pfeifhofer Sandro | 2007 | AUT SV Paternion | 03'07''85 | 198 | | | |
50m 41.98 (41.98) 100m 1:28.78 (46.80) [1:28.78] 150m 2:24.16 (55.38) 200m 3:07.85 (43.69) [1:39.07] |
11 | Keim Clemens | 2011 | AUT SV Paternion | 03'24''63 | 153 | | | |
50m 50.99 (50.99) 100m 1:42.18 (51.19) [1:42.18] 150m 2:35.31 (53.13) 200m 3:24.63 (49.32) [1:42.45] |
12 | Lobnig Matija | 2013 | AUT Schwimmverein Worthersee | 03'26''82 | 148 | | | |
50m 47.98 (47.98) 100m 1:39.78 (51.80) [1:39.78] 150m 2:41.39 (1:01.61) 200m 3:26.82 (45.43) [1:47.04] |
13 | Sieber Maximilian | 2012 | AUT Schwimmverein-Donau Chemie-St.veit Glan | 03'27''49 | 147 | | | |
50m 46.44 (46.44) 100m 1:43.10 (56.66) [1:43.10] 150m 2:42.15 (59.05) 200m 3:27.49 (45.34) [1:44.39] |
14 | Baltz Balzberg Raphael | 2012 | AUT Schwimmverein Worthersee | 03'28''56 | 145 | | | |
50m 49.94 (49.94) 100m 1:44.53 (54.59) [1:44.53] 150m 2:44.50 (59.97) 200m 3:28.56 (44.06) [1:44.03] |
15 | Mitterling Florian | 2013 | AUT SV Paternion | 03'39''16 | 125 | | | |
50m 49.07 (49.07) 100m 1:47.02 (57.95) [1:47.02] 150m 2:46.06 (59.04) 200m 3:39.16 (53.10) [1:52.14] |
16 | Karrer Jan | 2014 | AUT Wolfsberger Sv | 03'46''30 | 113 | | | |
50m 54.86 (54.86) 100m 1:53.32 (58.46) [1:53.32] 150m 2:58.52 (1:05.20) 200m 3:46.30 (47.78) [1:52.98] |
17 | Kassl Emanuele | 2015 | AUT Schwimmverein Worthersee | 03'51''36 | 106 | | | |
50m 56.31 (56.31) 100m 1:54.19 (57.88) [1:54.19] 150m 3:00.11 (1:05.92) 200m 3:51.36 (51.25) [1:57.17] |
18 | Roth Gino | 2013 | AUT Schwimmverein Worthersee | 03'58''35 | 97 | | | |
50m 59.63 (59.63) 100m 2:02.37 (1:02.74) [2:02.37] 150m 3:05.09 (1:02.72) 200m 3:58.35 (53.26) [1:55.98] |