1 | Maieritsch Theresa | 2008 | AUT Schwimmverein Worthersee | 02'36''08 | 475 | | | |
50m 34.69 (34.69) 100m 1:12.95 (38.26) [1:12.95] 150m 2:01.04 (48.09) 200m 2:36.08 (35.04) [1:23.13] |
2 | Toth Kisgergely Iza | 2009 | AUT SV Villach | 02'38''87 | 451 | | | |
50m 37.98 (37.98) 100m 1:19.47 (41.49) [1:19.47] 150m 2:02.45 (42.98) 200m 2:38.87 (36.42) [1:19.40] |
3 | Kendi Sophia | 2011 | AUT Sv Volksbank Spittal | 02'41''83 | 426 | | | |
50m 38.25 (38.25) 100m 1:19.85 (41.60) [1:19.85] 150m 2:05.04 (45.19) 200m 2:41.83 (36.79) [1:21.98] |
4 | Gelbmann Lilly | 2010 | AUT Sv Volksbank Spittal | 02'44''87 | 403 | | | |
50m 36.69 (36.69) 100m 1:19.17 (42.48) [1:19.17] 150m 2:06.27 (47.10) 200m 2:44.87 (38.60) [1:25.70] |
5 | Sagerschnig Lilli | 2011 | AUT Schwimmverein Worthersee | 02'51''41 | 359 | | | |
50m 39.67 (39.67) 100m 1:22.70 (43.03) [1:22.70] 150m 2:15.58 (52.88) 200m 2:51.41 (35.83) [1:28.71] |
6 | Kirchheim Lena | 2007 | AUT Schwimmverein Worthersee | 02'52''32 | 353 | | | |
50m 39.92 (39.92) 100m 1:20.37 (40.45) [1:20.37] 150m 2:14.21 (53.84) 200m 2:52.32 (38.11) [1:31.95] |
7 | Schifferl Eva | 2009 | AUT Wolfsberger Sv | 02'53''90 | 344 | | | |
50m 39.79 (39.79) 100m 1:24.51 (44.72) [1:24.51] 150m 2:15.20 (50.69) 200m 2:53.90 (38.70) [1:29.39] |
8 | Oberdunhofen Andrea | 2008 | AUT SV Paternion | 02'55''66 | 333 | | | |
50m 39.17 (39.17) 100m 1:23.26 (44.09) [1:23.26] 150m 2:16.14 (52.88) 200m 2:55.66 (39.52) [1:32.40] |
9 | Kabusch Mara | 2011 | AUT Sv Volksbank Spittal | 03'05''17 | 285 | | | |
50m 43.99 (43.99) 100m 1:32.44 (48.45) [1:32.44] 150m 2:23.55 (51.11) 200m 3:05.17 (41.62) [1:32.73] |
10 | Schussler Ella | 2007 | AUT Wolfsberger Sv | 03'07''13 | 276 | | | |
50m 41.58 (41.58) 100m 1:29.34 (47.76) [1:29.34] 150m 2:25.32 (55.98) 200m 3:07.13 (41.81) [1:37.79] |
11 | Wadler Jana | 2009 | AUT Wolfsberger Sv | 03'08''86 | 268 | | | |
50m 42.80 (42.80) 100m 1:31.90 (49.10) [1:31.90] 150m 2:27.94 (56.04) 200m 3:08.86 (40.92) [1:36.96] |
12 | Walzl Marit | 2012 | AUT Schwimmverein Worthersee | 03'09''07 | 267 | | | |
50m 43.60 (43.60) 100m 1:32.77 (49.17) [1:32.77] 150m 2:24.42 (51.65) 200m 3:09.07 (44.65) [1:36.30] |
13 | Striednig Ilena | 2011 | AUT Sv Volksbank Spittal | 03'11''09 | 259 | | | |
50m 44.79 (44.79) 100m 1:34.85 (50.06) [1:34.85] 150m 2:28.27 (53.42) 200m 3:11.09 (42.82) [1:36.24] |
14 | Schnitzer Marina | 2012 | AUT SV Villach | 03'12''57 | 253 | | | |
50m 46.81 (46.81) 100m 1:35.78 (48.97) [1:35.78] 150m 2:31.75 (55.97) 200m 3:12.57 (40.82) [1:36.79] |
15 | Messner Theresa | 2012 | AUT Sv Volksbank Spittal | 03'14''79 | 244 | | | |
50m 48.90 (48.90) 100m 1:38.26 (49.36) [1:38.26] 150m 2:34.68 (56.42) 200m 3:14.79 (40.11) [1:36.53] |
16 | Martinz Mikaela | 2013 | AUT Schwimmverein Worthersee | 03'16''98 | 236 | | | |
50m 47.56 (47.56) 100m 1:35.81 (48.25) [1:35.81] 150m 2:31.59 (55.78) 200m 3:16.98 (45.39) [1:41.17] |
17 | Russ Janika | 2008 | AUT SV Paternion | 03'17''72 | 234 | | | |
50m 44.83 (44.83) 100m 1:32.29 (47.46) [1:32.29] 150m 2:33.58 (1:01.29) 200m 3:17.72 (44.14) [1:45.43] |
18 | Egger Sophia | 2011 | AUT Sv Volksbank Spittal | 03'18''90 | 229 | | | |
50m 47.13 (47.13) 100m 1:36.49 (49.36) [1:36.49] 150m 2:35.14 (58.65) 200m 3:18.90 (43.76) [1:42.41] |
19 | Meiss Lilli | 2006 | AUT SV Paternion | 03'22''41 | 218 | | | |
50m 45.41 (45.41) 100m 1:36.12 (50.71) [1:36.12] 150m 2:37.41 (1:01.29) 200m 3:22.41 (45.00) [1:46.29] |
20 | Kirchheim Emma | 2010 | AUT Schwimmverein Worthersee | 03'23''32 | 215 | | | |
50m 48.19 (48.19) 100m 1:37.04 (48.85) [1:37.04] 150m 2:37.16 (1:00.12) 200m 3:23.32 (46.16) [1:46.28] |
21 | Schurian Valentina | 2012 | AUT Sv Volksbank Spittal | 03'26''47 | 205 | | | |
50m 51.76 (51.76) 100m 1:42.75 (50.99) [1:42.75] 150m 2:43.06 (1:00.31) 200m 3:26.47 (43.41) [1:43.72] |
22 | Alber Elsa | 2014 | AUT Schwimmverein Worthersee | 03'27''52 | 202 | | | |
50m 49.11 (49.11) 100m 1:40.74 (51.63) [1:40.74] 150m 2:41.63 (1:00.89) 200m 3:27.52 (45.89) [1:46.78] |
23 | Perchtaler Sophia | 2013 | AUT Schwimmverein Worthersee | 03'37''90 | 174 | | | |
50m 49.13 (49.13) 100m 1:45.26 (56.13) [1:45.26] 150m 2:45.88 (1:00.62) 200m 3:37.90 (52.02) [1:52.64] |
24 | Kern Anika | 2012 | AUT Schwimmverein Worthersee | 03'49''24 | 150 | | | |
50m 55.97 (55.97) 100m 1:58.24 (1:02.27) [1:58.24] 150m 2:59.51 (1:01.27) 200m 3:49.24 (49.73) [1:51.00] |