Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Tridentum 8° (Trento) - 2° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A Finale | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Finale |
Trofeo Tridentum 8° (Trento) - 2° Giornata
50 Dorso ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kurincic Giorgia | 2009 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'31''43 | |
2 | Manichino Gaia | 2003 | Cloromania - Mantova | 00'31''74 | |
3 | Dallafior Chiara | 2007 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'31''86 | |
4 | Maistrello Ambra | 2008 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'32''25 | |
5 | Paraluppi Elisa | 2004 | Cloromania - Mantova | 00'32''78 | |
6 | Prandi Clarissa | 2010 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 00'32''81 | |
7 | Brugna Valentina | 2006 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'33''33 | |
8 | Tosetto Giorgia | 2010 | PadovaNuoto | 00'33''80 | |
9 | Hoti Kejsi | 2009 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 00'33''81 | |
10 | Boano Francesca | 2010 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 00'34''00 | |
11 | Coser Roberta | 2008 | Chiese Nuoto ASD | 00'34''68 | |
12 | Capraro Morgana | 2010 | Team Verona Asd | 00'34''78 | |
13 | Filippi Giorgia | 2011 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'35''08 | |
14 | Vallani Giorgia | 2010 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 00'35''12 | |
15 | Coratelli Ilaria | 2010 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 00'35''28 | |
16 | Arduini Jennifer | 2010 | PadovaNuoto | 00'35''38 | |
17 | Bertelli Miriam | 2008 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 00'35''41 | |
18 | Vulcan Lavinia | 2010 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'35''57 | |
19 | Bittner Margherita | 2010 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 00'35''94 | |
20 | Moser Angelica | 2009 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'36''17 | |
21 | Gerbi Rebecca | 2010 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 00'36''33 | |
22 | Giordano Vittoria | 2011 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 00'36''67 | |
23 | Furlan Anna | 2011 | Team Verona Asd | 00'36''96 | |
24 | Porta Greta | 2008 | Team Verona Asd | 00'37''26 | |
25 | Sartori Emma | 2010 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 00'37''50 | |
26 | Sarzi Amade' Gloria | 2011 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 00'37''62 | |
27 | Sconfienza Daisy | 2010 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 00'38''08 | |
28 | Ceraso Nicole | 2008 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'38''46 | |
29 | Sharrouf Alice | 2009 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'38''53 | |
30 | Ferrari Sofia | 2010 | PadovaNuoto | 00'39''26 | |
31 | Trocino Giulia | 2011 | Brenta Nuoto | 00'39''79 | |
32 | Foresti Lisa | 2011 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'40''63 | |
33 | Iavarone Noemi | 2009 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 00'41''88 | |
34 | Locci Sofia | 2008 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 00'44''47 |