Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
24° Cmcm Euro Meet 2024 (Luxembourg, LUX) - 3° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Open | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Open | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Open | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Open | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Open | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Open | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Open | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Open | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Open | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Open | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Open Spareggio | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Open Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Open Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Open Finale | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Open Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Open Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Open Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Open Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Open Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Open Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Open Finale | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI Open |
24° Cmcm Euro Meet 2024 (Luxembourg, LUX) - 3° Day
100 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI Open Finale
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Popovici David | 2004 | ROU Romania | 00'48''01 | |||
2 | De Matos Ribeiro Diogo | 2004 | POR Portugal | 00'48''67 | |||
3 | Barna Andrej | 1998 | SRB Serbia | 00'48''70 | |||
4 | Niewold Sean | 2002 | NED Feijenoord Albion Zwemclub | 00'48''98 | |||
5 | Le Clos Chad Guy Bertrand | 1992 | GER SG Frankfurt | 00'49''34 | |||
6 | Stjepanovic Velimir | 1993 | SRB Serbia | 00'49''42 | |||
7 | Szabo Szebasztian | 1996 | HUN Gyori Uszo Sportegy | 00'49''44 | |||
8 | Dudys Dominik | 2002 | POL AZS Awf Katowice | 00'49''53 | |||
9 | Salvan Hadrien | 1997 | FRA Pole France Insep | 00'49''61 | |||
10 | Miljenic Nikola | 1998 | CRO Croatia | 00'49''69 | |||
11 | Campos Beas Nacho | 2004 | ESP Club Deportivo Nados Castellon | 00'49''86 | |||
12 | Chalendar Alexandre | 2006 | FRA Pole France Insep | 00'49''95 | |||
13 | Bucher Simon | 2000 | AUT Austria | 00'49''96 | |||
14 | Fabiani Remi | 2001 | LUX Luxembourg | 00'50''03 | |||
15 | Mazellier Nans | 2004 | FRA Pole France Insep | 00'50''04 | |||
16 | Nascimento Miguel Duarte | 1995 | POR Portugal | 00'50''10 | |||
17 | Rihoux Charles | 1998 | FRA Olympic Nice Natation | 00'50''16 | |||
18 | Ingram Jamie | 1998 | GBR Team England | 00'50''49 | |||
19 | Tesic Enzo | 2000 | FRA Pole France Insep | 00'50''62 | |||
20 | Rysgaard Mathias Zander | 1998 | DEN Herlev Swimteam | 00'51''40 |