1 | Hoseth Mathias Somogyi | 2003 | NOR Norway | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'59''51 | 801 |
2 | Sorensen Sander Kiaer | 2007 | NOR Norway | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 01'47''10 | 798 |
3 | Farkas Oskar | 2005 | NOR Norway | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'47''40 | 792 |
4 | Roose Ralf | 2004 | EST Estonia | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'59''89 | 786 |
5 | Hassling Emil | 2000 | SWE Sweden | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'59''95 | 784 |
6 | Sorensen Sander Kiaer | 2007 | NOR Norway | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | M | 03'50''23 | 783 |
7 | Hoseth Mathias Somogyi | 2003 | NOR Norway | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'00''02 | 781 |
8 | Antoniak Lars Sebastian | 2005 | EST Estonia | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 01'00''09 | 778 |
9 | Velden Alice | 2005 | SWE Sweden | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 00'27''47 | 776 |
    | Lindholm Frederik | 2004 | DEN Denmark | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 03'50''93 | 776 |
11 | Vaiciunas Kostas | 2006 | LTU Lithuania | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | M | 03'51''33 | 772 |
12 | Melberg Axel Sebastian Karal | 2005 | NOR Norway | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 03'51''47 | 771 |
13 | Jensen Caroline Wiuff | 2004 | DEN Denmark | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 04'12''38 | 769 |
14 | Roose Ralf | 2004 | EST Estonia | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'00''40 | 766 |
15 | Pesala Kalle | 2006 | FIN Finland | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | M | 03'52''25 | 763 |
16 | Iltsisin Mark | 2006 | EST Estonia | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | M | 03'52''34 | 762 |
17 | Paatos Roope Santeri | 2002 | FIN Finland | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 03'52''39 | 761 |
18 | Hassling Emil | 2000 | SWE Sweden | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'00''59 | 759 |
    | Pedersen Josefine B. | 1999 | DEN Denmark | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 02'27''48 | 759 |
20 | Humling Lucas | 2005 | SWE Sweden | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 03'52''77 | 758 |
21 | Jensen Caroline Wiuff | 2004 | DEN Denmark | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'01''07 | 756 |
    | Johnsen Sander F. Hoyrup | 2007 | DEN Denmark | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | M | 03'52''98 | 756 |
23 | Frylmark Karl | 1999 | SWE Sweden | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 01'00''77 | 752 |
    | Jensen Caroline Wiuff | 2004 | DEN Denmark | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'14''26 | 752 |
25 | Lindholm Frederik | 2004 | DEN Denmark | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'49''32 | 751 |
26 | Melberg Axel Sebastian Karal | 2005 | NOR Norway | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 03'53''56 | 750 |
27 | Kragh Ida Skov | 2006 | DEN Denmark | 200 Rana | CADETTI Finale | F | 02'28''16 | 749 |
28 | Velden Alice | 2005 | SWE Sweden | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''82 | 747 |
29 | Kortetjarvi Hilla | 1996 | FIN Finland | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 00'27''86 | 744 |
    | Pesala Kalle | 2006 | FIN Finland | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 01'49''63 | 744 |
31 | Rullis Reds | 2005 | LAT Latvia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 03'54''25 | 743 |
32 | Boraker Saga | 2004 | SWE Sweden | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 02'28''70 | 741 |
33 | Antoniak Lars Sebastian | 2005 | EST Estonia | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'01''09 | 740 |
34 | Iltsisin Mark | 2006 | EST Estonia | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 03'54''68 | 739 |
35 | Siim Cevin Anders | 1997 | EST Estonia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'22''32 | 736 |
    | Fuglsang Anna Munk | 2005 | DEN Denmark | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 02'29''02 | 736 |
37 | Kragh Ida Skov | 2006 | DEN Denmark | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 02'02''19 | 735 |
38 | Slotsvik Philip Johan Abad | 2005 | NOR Norway | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 03'55''19 | 734 |
    | Joensen Liggjas | 2008 | FAR Faroe Islands | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | M | 03'55''22 | 734 |
40 | Frylmark Karl | 1999 | SWE Sweden | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'01''29 | 733 |
    | Smok Alan | 2005 | EST Estonia | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 01'57''15 | 733 |
42 | Danielsson Jacob Karl Anders | 1998 | SWE Sweden | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'53''00 | 732 |
    | Ruuska Martta | 2003 | FIN Finland | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 02'29''26 | 732 |
    | Slotsvik Philip Johan Abad | 2005 | NOR Norway | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 03'55''46 | 732 |
    | Farkas Oskar | 2005 | NOR Norway | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 03'55''49 | 732 |
46 | Paatos Roope Santeri | 2002 | FIN Finland | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 03'55''64 | 730 |
47 | Siim Cevin Anders | 1997 | EST Estonia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'22''39 | 729 |
    | Rafnsson Guomundur Leo | 2006 | ISL Iceland | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | M | 01'57''33 | 729 |
49 | Paivarinta Venla | 2008 | FIN Finland | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'25''48 | 728 |
    | Kjelstrup Karoline | 2006 | DEN Denmark | 200 Rana | CADETTI Finale | F | 02'29''57 | 728 |
51 | Holma Venla | 2008 | FIN Finland | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 00'28''07 | 727 |
52 | Johnsen Sander F. Hoyrup | 2007 | DEN Denmark | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 03'56''13 | 726 |
53 | Alsen Emma | 2007 | SWE Sweden | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 02'02''77 | 725 |
54 | Rantasuo Konsta | 2006 | FIN Finland | 100 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | M | 01'01''56 | 724 |
    | Rullis Reds | 2005 | LAT Latvia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 03'56''37 | 724 |
56 | Pedersen Josefine B. | 1999 | DEN Denmark | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'29''88 | 723 |
57 | Hinkka Aino | 2005 | FIN Finland | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 04'17''73 | 722 |
58 | Madar Kirke | 2007 | EST Estonia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 00'25''57 | 721 |
59 | Martin Morris | 2004 | SWE Sweden | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 03'56''80 | 720 |
60 | Gladher Axel | 2006 | SWE Sweden | 100 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | M | 01'01''69 | 719 |
    | Humling Lucas | 2005 | SWE Sweden | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'50''87 | 719 |
    | Sorensen Sander Kiaer | 2007 | NOR Norway | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 03'56''85 | 719 |
63 | Gritsok Alan | 2003 | EST Estonia | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'01''72 | 718 |
    | Ruuska Martta | 2003 | FIN Finland | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'30''23 | 718 |
    | Martin Morris | 2004 | SWE Sweden | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 03'56''96 | 718 |
    | Pesala Kalle | 2006 | FIN Finland | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 03'56''99 | 718 |
67 | Sorensen Karoline Enevold | 2002 | DEN Denmark | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 00'28''20 | 717 |
68 | Danielsson Jacob Karl Anders | 1998 | SWE Sweden | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'53''39 | 716 |
69 | Marinov Daniel Rumenov | 2007 | NOR Norway | 100 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | M | 01'01''81 | 715 |
    | Kragh Ida Skov | 2006 | DEN Denmark | 200 Rana | CADETTI | F | 02'30''48 | 715 |
    | Humling Lucas | 2005 | SWE Sweden | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 03'57''30 | 715 |
    | Romanski Fenja | 2005 | DEN Denmark | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 04'18''65 | 715 |
73 | Kortetjarvi Hilla | 1996 | FIN Finland | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''24 | 714 |
    | Rafnsson Guomundur Leo | 2006 | ISL Iceland | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES | M | 01'58''14 | 714 |
    | Kuljus Lars | 2005 | EST Estonia | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 01'58''18 | 714 |
    | Cicero Vala Dis | 2008 | ISL Iceland | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 02'03''37 | 714 |
77 | Gladher Axel | 2006 | SWE Sweden | 100 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 01'01''87 | 713 |
    | Lindholm Frederik | 2004 | DEN Denmark | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 03'57''54 | 713 |
79 | Swanson Hugo | 2006 | SWE Sweden | 100 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | M | 01'01''88 | 712 |
    | Rantasuo Konsta | 2006 | FIN Finland | 100 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 01'01''89 | 712 |
81 | Borodin Nikita | 2006 | NOR Norway | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'22''58 | 711 |
    | Paivarinta Venla | 2008 | FIN Finland | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 00'25''68 | 711 |
    | Holma Venla | 2008 | FIN Finland | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''29 | 711 |
84 | Danielsson Jacob Karl Anders | 1998 | SWE Sweden | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'22''59 | 710 |
85 | Madar Kirke | 2007 | EST Estonia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'25''71 | 709 |
    | Tobler Artur | 2004 | EST Estonia | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'53''56 | 709 |
    | Viisanen Verneri | 2002 | FIN Finland | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'01''97 | 709 |
88 | Evensrud Erik Magnus | 2005 | NOR Norway | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 01'58''49 | 708 |
    | Kjelstrup Karoline | 2006 | DEN Denmark | 200 Rana | CADETTI | F | 02'30''92 | 708 |
    | Kotsar Karolin Victoria | 2005 | EST Estonia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 04'19''40 | 708 |
91 | Niemi Lassi | 2004 | FIN Finland | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'53''62 | 707 |
    | Soini Aliisa | 2007 | FIN Finland | 200 Farfalla | CADETTI Finale | F | 02'14''22 | 707 |
    | Randvali Maari | 2009 | EST Estonia | 400 Stile Libero | CADETTI Finale | F | 04'19''57 | 707 |
94 | Sundt Wilma | 2006 | FIN Finland | 400 Stile Libero | CADETTI Finale | F | 04'19''72 | 706 |
95 | Hovring Sofie Bruun | 2004 | DEN Denmark | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'25''76 | 705 |
    | Marinov Daniel Rumenov | 2007 | NOR Norway | 100 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 01'02''11 | 705 |
    | Falsdottir Eva Margret | 2005 | ISL Iceland | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'31''14 | 705 |
    | Andriysdottir Katja Lilja | 2006 | ISL Iceland | 400 Stile Libero | CADETTI Finale | F | 04'19''80 | 705 |
99 | Rosengren Melker | 2003 | SWE Sweden | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'53''69 | 704 |
    | Falsdottir Eva Margret | 2005 | ISL Iceland | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 02'31''24 | 704 |
101 | Ekman Christine | 1994 | SWE Sweden | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 04'20''06 | 703 |
102 | Thastrup Hansen Anne | 2006 | DEN Denmark | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 00'25''79 | 702 |
    | Balto Sandra Maria | 2007 | NOR Norway | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'25''80 | 702 |
    | Rannik Kristo | 2006 | EST Estonia | 100 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | M | 01'02''18 | 702 |
    | Eidesgaard Bartal Erlingsson | 2003 | FAR Faroe Islands | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 01'02''19 | 702 |
106 | Kuljus Lars | 2005 | EST Estonia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'22''69 | 701 |
    | Tults Carlos | 2004 | EST Estonia | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'02''21 | 701 |
    | Rasmussen Kamma | 2006 | DEN Denmark | 200 Farfalla | CADETTI Finale | F | 02'14''61 | 701 |
    | Heikkila Linnea | 2008 | FIN Finland | 200 Rana | CADETTI Finale | F | 02'31''43 | 701 |
110 | Joensen Liggjas | 2008 | FAR Faroe Islands | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 03'58''98 | 700 |
111 | Vaiciunas Kostas | 2006 | LTU Lithuania | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 03'59''06 | 699 |
112 | Eliasen Sebastian | 2006 | DEN Denmark | 100 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | M | 01'02''29 | 698 |
    | Chatenay Solvason Ymir | 2006 | ISL Iceland | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 01'52''00 | 698 |
114 | Moller Mads | 2005 | DEN Denmark | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 01'59''09 | 697 |
115 | Thastrup Hansen Anne | 2006 | DEN Denmark | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'25''87 | 696 |
    | Hovring Sofie Bruun | 2004 | DEN Denmark | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 00'25''87 | 696 |
    | Ezzat Ajjuub | 2005 | FIN Finland | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 01'59''18 | 696 |
    | Andersen Gustav Steen | 2006 | DEN Denmark | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 03'59''42 | 696 |
119 | Borodin Nikita | 2006 | NOR Norway | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'22''75 | 695 |
    | Niemi Lassi | 2004 | FIN Finland | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'53''92 | 695 |
    | Brisenfeldt Isak | 2006 | FAR Faroe Islands | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 01'52''17 | 695 |
    | Madar Kirke | 2007 | EST Estonia | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 02'04''53 | 695 |
123 | Holst Viggo | 2006 | SWE Sweden | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 03'59''62 | 694 |
124 | Khanoukaev Mihail | 2002 | FIN Finland | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'53''99 | 693 |
    | Denissov Aleksei | 2008 | EST Estonia | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 01'52''26 | 693 |
126 | Eliasen Sebastian | 2006 | DEN Denmark | 100 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 01'02''48 | 692 |
    | Sigporsson Veigar Hrafn | 2005 | ISL Iceland | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 03'59''94 | 692 |
128 | Winblad Tea | 2004 | SWE Sweden | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 02'15''25 | 691 |
    | Fuglsang Anna Munk | 2005 | DEN Denmark | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'32''16 | 691 |
    | Sundt Wilma | 2006 | FIN Finland | 400 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 04'21''55 | 691 |
131 | Rosengren Melker | 2003 | SWE Sweden | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'54''06 | 690 |
    | Biegajlo Antonina | 2006 | NOR Norway | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 02'04''78 | 690 |
    | Winblad Tea | 2004 | SWE Sweden | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'15''31 | 690 |
    | Seleikaite Agne | 2000 | LTU Lithuania | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 02'32''27 | 690 |
    | Sigporsson Veigar Hrafn | 2005 | ISL Iceland | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'00''17 | 690 |
    | Hamalainen Malla | 2008 | FIN Finland | 400 Stile Libero | CADETTI Finale | F | 04'21''74 | 690 |
137 | Balto Sandra Maria | 2007 | NOR Norway | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 00'25''96 | 689 |
138 | Knudsen Frida Caroline | 2007 | DEN Denmark | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 00'28''60 | 688 |
    | Niemi Lassi | 2004 | FIN Finland | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'52''53 | 688 |
140 | Kuljus Lars | 2005 | EST Estonia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'22''84 | 687 |
    | Mauranen Kiira Vilma Sofia | 1999 | FIN Finland | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 02'15''53 | 687 |
    | Andersen Gustav Steen | 2006 | DEN Denmark | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | M | 04'00''52 | 687 |
    | Hamalainen Malla | 2008 | FIN Finland | 400 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 04'22''11 | 687 |
144 | Oftedal Mille Christensen | 2007 | NOR Norway | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 00'25''99 | 686 |
    | Smok Alan | 2005 | EST Estonia | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'59''74 | 686 |
    | Hultberg Kullberg Wilma | 2007 | SWE Sweden | 400 Stile Libero | CADETTI Finale | F | 04'22''14 | 686 |
147 | Sorensen Karoline Enevold | 2002 | DEN Denmark | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''65 | 684 |
    | Gusmer Aksel Thuesen | 2006 | DEN Denmark | 100 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | M | 01'02''73 | 684 |
    | Tuskenis Mykolas | 2009 | LTU Lithuania | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | M | 01'59''83 | 684 |
    | Kruger Larsen Aksel | 2006 | NOR Norway | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | M | 01'59''87 | 684 |
    | Hemmeloff Olivia | 2006 | DEN Denmark | 200 Rana | CADETTI | F | 02'32''72 | 684 |
    | Gottlieb Sebastian Sand | 2005 | DEN Denmark | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'00''79 | 684 |
153 | Borgensgaard Mia | 2003 | DEN Denmark | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 02'15''77 | 683 |
    | Andriysdottir Katja Lilja | 2006 | ISL Iceland | 400 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 04'22''57 | 683 |
155 | Cicero Vala Dis | 2008 | ISL Iceland | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'26''05 | 682 |
    | Johnsen Sander F. Hoyrup | 2007 | DEN Denmark | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 01'52''84 | 682 |
157 | Statkevicius Simon Elias | 2003 | ISL Iceland | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'22''91 | 681 |
    | Roos Aurelia | 2004 | EST Estonia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 00'26''06 | 681 |
    | Bjerre Olsen Peter | 2006 | DEN Denmark | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES | M | 02'00''01 | 681 |
    | Harkanen Miina Anniina | 2008 | FIN Finland | 400 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 04'22''88 | 681 |