Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Nordic Swimming Championships 2023 (Tartu, EST) - 1° Day
Societá |
---|
DEN Denmark |
EST Estonia |
FAR Faroe Islands |
FIN Finland |
ISL Iceland |
LAT Latvia |
LTU Lithuania |
NOR Norway |
SWE Sweden |
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI S1-14, Open | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | CADETTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI S1-14, Open | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI S1-14, Open | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI S1-14, Open | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Spareggio | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI S1-14, Open | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Stile Libero | CADETTI Finale | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI S1-14, Open | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI S1-14, Open Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Farfalla | CADETTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI S1-14, Open | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Rana | CADETTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI SB1-14, Open Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI S1-14, Open Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI S1-14, Open Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
4x200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
4x200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
4x200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Nordic Swimming Championships 2023 (Tartu, EST) - 1° Day
200 Farfalla CADETTI Finale
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Soini Aliisa | 2007 | FIN Finland | 02'14''22 | |||
2 | Rasmussen Kamma | 2006 | DEN Denmark | 02'14''61 | |||
3 | Jurisoo Miriam | 2008 | EST Estonia | 02'21''18 | |||
4 | Boreviciute Liepa Veronika | 2009 | LTU Lithuania | 02'21''39 | |||
5 | Olavsdottir Johanna | 2007 | FAR Faroe Islands | 02'23''43 | |||
6 | Arnfinnsdottir Sunna | 2007 | ISL Iceland | 02'26''88 | |||
7 | Romanjuk Darja | 2006 | EST Estonia | 02'29''60 |