1 | Truglio Giovanni | 2008 | Unime SSD - Messina | 00'54''86 | 546 | | | |
50m 26.86 (26.86) 100m 54.86 (28.00) [54.86] |
2 | Caruso Cristian | 2007 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'55''30 | 533 | | | |
50m 26.55 (26.55) 100m 55.30 (28.75) [55.30] |
3 | Romeo Andrea | 2007 | Unime SSD - Messina | 00'55''60 | 524 | | | |
50m 26.95 (26.95) 100m 55.60 (28.65) [55.60] |
4 | De Marco Nicolo' | 2006 | Blu Team Nuoto ASD | 00'55''67 | 522 | | | |
50m 26.71 (26.71) 100m 55.67 (28.96) [55.67] |
5 | Gargiulo Michele | 2007 | Aqa ASD | 00'55''68 | 522 | | | |
50m 26.85 (26.85) 100m 55.68 (28.83) [55.68] |
6 | Feole Giovanni | 2009 | Aqa ASD | 00'55''89 | 516 | | | |
50m 26.98 (26.98) 100m 55.89 (28.91) [55.89] |
7 | Manganaro Giuseppe | 2000 | Unime SSD - Messina | 00'55''90 | 516 | | | |
50m 26.29 (26.29) 100m 55.90 (29.61) [55.90] |
8 | D'Agostino Giuseppe | 2008 | Esperienza Nuoto SSD | 00'57''10 | 484 | | | |
50m 26.84 (26.84) 100m 57.10 (30.26) [57.10] |
9 | Pensabene Luca | 2003 | Esperienza Nuoto SSD | 00'57''58 | 472 | | | |
50m 27.03 (27.03) 100m 57.58 (30.55) [57.58] |
10 | Verre Niccolo' | 2007 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 00'58''16 | 458 | | | |
50m 28.22 (28.22) 100m 58.16 (29.94) [58.16] |
11 | Barbieri Pietro | 2008 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'58''34 | 454 | | | |
50m 28.23 (28.23) 100m 58.34 (30.11) [58.34] |
12 | Richichi Antonino | 2008 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 00'58''55 | 449 | | | |
50m 27.76 (27.76) 100m 58.55 (30.79) [58.55] |
13 | Bata' Giuseppe | 2007 | Blu Team Nuoto ASD | 00'58''64 | 447 | | | |
50m 28.15 (28.15) 100m 58.64 (30.49) [58.64] |
14 | Monopoli Giovanni Antonino | 2008 | Unime SSD - Messina | 00'58''76 | 444 | | | |
50m 27.71 (27.71) 100m 58.76 (31.05) [58.76] |
15 | Capizzi Giancarlo | 2008 | Italica Sport SD | 00'59''74 | 422 | | | |
50m 28.55 (28.55) 100m 59.74 (31.19) [59.74] |
16 | Nunnari Giovanni Maria | 2009 | Italica Sport SD | 00'59''78 | 422 | | | |
50m 29.02 (29.02) 100m 59.78 (30.76) [59.78] |
17 | Strangis Domenico Piero | 2009 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 01'00''03 | 416 | | | |
50m 28.66 (28.66) 100m 1:00.03 (31.37) [1:00.03] |
18 | Lupinacci Lorenzo | 2005 | Aqa ASD | 01'00''05 | 416 | | | |
50m 29.05 (29.05) 100m 1:00.05 (31.00) [1:00.05] |
19 | Muraca Gregorio | 2010 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'00''25 | 412 | | | |
50m 29.12 (29.12) 100m 1:00.25 (31.13) [1:00.25] |
    | Ielo Gabriele | 2007 | Blu Team Nuoto ASD | 01'00''25 | 412 | | | |
50m 28.99 (28.99) 100m 1:00.25 (31.26) [1:00.25] |
    | Consolo Davide | 2007 | Unime SSD - Messina | 01'00''25 | 412 | | | |
50m 29.09 (29.09) 100m 1:00.25 (31.16) [1:00.25] |
22 | Aliano Graziano | 2008 | Unime SSD - Messina | 01'00''43 | 408 | | | |
50m 29.07 (29.07) 100m 1:00.43 (31.36) [1:00.43] |
23 | Scumaci Giovanni | 2009 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'00''44 | 408 | | | |
50m 29.38 (29.38) 100m 1:00.44 (31.06) [1:00.44] |
24 | Pennestri' Alessandro | 2009 | Esperienza Nuoto SSD | 01'00''47 | 407 | | | |
50m 29.48 (29.48) 100m 1:00.47 (30.99) [1:00.47] |
25 | Marino Matteo | 2006 | Unime SSD - Messina | 01'00''55 | 406 | | | |
50m 29.73 (29.73) 100m 1:00.55 (30.82) [1:00.55] |
26 | Boragina Davide Giuseppe | 2008 | Penta Vibo Nuoto | 01'00''74 | 402 | | | |
50m 29.65 (29.65) 100m 1:00.74 (31.09) [1:00.74] |
27 | De Benedetto Paolo Duc | 2009 | Unime SSD - Messina | 01'01''04 | 396 | | | |
50m 29.48 (29.48) 100m 1:01.04 (31.56) [1:01.04] |
28 | Lico Daniel | 2011 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 01'01''52 | 387 | | | |
50m 29.35 (29.35) 100m 1:01.52 (32.17) [1:01.52] |
29 | Gangemi Pasquale | 2008 | Blu Team Nuoto ASD | 01'01''58 | 386 | | | |
50m 29.72 (29.72) 100m 1:01.58 (31.86) [1:01.58] |
30 | Serpa Giuseppe Francesco Pio | 2009 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 01'01''69 | 384 | | | |
50m 29.88 (29.88) 100m 1:01.69 (31.81) [1:01.69] |
31 | Festi Lorenzo | 2009 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'01''79 | 382 | | | |
50m 29.51 (29.51) 100m 1:01.79 (32.28) [1:01.79] |
32 | Topo Vincenzo | 2008 | Aqa ASD | 01'03''03 | 360 | | | |
50m 30.50 (30.50) 100m 1:03.03 (32.53) [1:03.03] |
33 | De Benedetto Bruno Tan | 2009 | Unime SSD - Messina | 01'04''03 | 343 | | | |
50m 30.71 (30.71) 100m 1:04.03 (33.32) [1:04.03] |
34 | Bono Davide | 2009 | Unime SSD - Messina | 01'04''51 | 335 | | | |
50m 30.81 (30.81) 100m 1:04.51 (33.70) [1:04.51] |
35 | Perri Gioele | 2012 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 01'05''04 | 327 | | | |
50m 30.77 (30.77) 100m 1:05.04 (34.27) [1:05.04] |
36 | Posella Arturo | 2008 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'05''11 | 326 | | | |
50m 31.26 (31.26) 100m 1:05.11 (33.85) [1:05.11] |
37 | Gallo Francesco | 2009 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 01'05''18 | 325 | | | |
50m 31.38 (31.38) 100m 1:05.18 (33.80) [1:05.18] |
38 | Arico' Filippo | 2010 | Italica Sport SD | 01'05''22 | 324 | | | |
50m 32.63 (32.63) 100m 1:05.22 (32.59) [1:05.22] |
39 | Calabrese Alessandro | 2009 | Italica Sport SD | 01'05''31 | 323 | | | |
50m 31.65 (31.65) 100m 1:05.31 (33.66) [1:05.31] |
40 | Aloi Alessio | 2009 | Aqa ASD | 01'05''34 | 323 | | | |
50m 31.58 (31.58) 100m 1:05.34 (33.76) [1:05.34] |
41 | Albano Domenico | 2009 | Unime SSD - Messina | 01'06''02 | 313 | | | |
50m 31.65 (31.65) 100m 1:06.02 (34.37) [1:06.02] |
42 | Mandarini Davide | 2010 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 01'06''11 | 312 | | | |
50m 31.80 (31.80) 100m 1:06.11 (34.31) [1:06.11] |
43 | Suraci Francesco | 2009 | Unime SSD - Messina | 01'06''55 | 305 | | | |
50m 31.82 (31.82) 100m 1:06.55 (34.73) [1:06.55] |
44 | Clerico' Samuele | 2009 | Italica Sport SD | 01'07''09 | 298 | | | |
50m 32.09 (32.09) 100m 1:07.09 (35.00) [1:07.09] |
45 | Iannuzzi Matteo | 2009 | Penta Vibo Nuoto | 01'07''58 | 292 | | | |
50m 31.46 (31.46) 100m 1:07.58 (36.12) [1:07.58] |
46 | Ventura Angelo | 2004 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 01'07''75 | 289 | | | |
50m 32.49 (32.49) 100m 1:07.75 (35.26) [1:07.75] |
47 | Marchese Davide | 2011 | Rende Nuoto | 01'08''79 | 276 | | | |
50m 33.13 (33.13) 100m 1:08.79 (35.66) [1:08.79] |
48 | Frascino Tommaso | 2010 | Penta Vibo Nuoto | 01'09''07 | 273 | | | |
50m 33.06 (33.06) 100m 1:09.07 (36.01) [1:09.07] |
49 | Lauro Gabriele Francesco | 2010 | Unime SSD - Messina | 01'10''17 | 260 | | | |
50m 33.62 (33.62) 100m 1:10.17 (36.55) [1:10.17] |
50 | Ianni' Rosario Elia | 2012 | Blu Team Nuoto ASD | 01'10''25 | 260 | | | |
50m 33.13 (33.13) 100m 1:10.25 (37.12) [1:10.25] |
51 | Cutazzo Giuseppe | 2012 | Rende Nuoto | 01'14''00 | 222 | | | |
50m 36.09 (36.09) 100m 1:14.00 (37.91) [1:14.00] |
52 | Spadafora Gianmario | 2011 | Aqa ASD | 01'14''04 | 222 | | | |
50m 35.89 (35.89) 100m 1:14.04 (38.15) [1:14.04] |
53 | Castiglione Luigi | 2010 | Aqa ASD | 01'15''45 | 209 | | | |
50m 37.10 (37.10) 100m 1:15.45 (38.35) [1:15.45] |
54 | Bettolino Matteo | 2008 | Aqa ASD | 01'15''72 | 207 | | | |
50m 34.77 (34.77) 100m 1:15.72 (40.95) [1:15.72] |
55 | Filice Giuseppe Francesco | 2012 | Rende Nuoto | 01'15''88 | 206 | | | |
50m 37.06 (37.06) 100m 1:15.88 (38.82) [1:15.88] |
56 | Votano Luca Antonino | 2013 | Esperienza Nuoto SSD | 01'16''04 | 205 | | | |
50m 35.84 (35.84) 100m 1:16.04 (40.20) [1:16.04] |
57 | Castiglione Andrea | 2011 | Aqa ASD | 01'16''37 | 202 | | | |
50m 36.59 (36.59) 100m 1:16.37 (39.78) [1:16.37] |
58 | Cicciu' Christian | 2013 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 01'16''67 | 200 | | | |
50m 37.24 (37.24) 100m 1:16.67 (39.43) [1:16.67] |
59 | Ruffa Luciano | 2014 | Penta Vibo Nuoto | 01'16''87 | 198 | | | |
50m 37.45 (37.45) 100m 1:16.87 (39.42) [1:16.87] |
60 | Cirella Andrea | 2013 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'17''25 | 195 | | | |
50m 36.70 (36.70) 100m 1:17.25 (40.55) [1:17.25] |
61 | Carbone Emanuele | 2009 | Aqa ASD | 01'17''31 | 195 | | | |
50m 35.38 (35.38) 100m 1:17.31 (41.93) [1:17.31] |
62 | Zimbalatti Giuseppe | 2012 | Blu Team Nuoto ASD | 01'17''67 | 192 | | | |
50m 36.47 (36.47) 100m 1:17.67 (41.20) [1:17.67] |
63 | Bova Paolo | 2012 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 01'17''95 | 190 | | | |
50m 37.56 (37.56) 100m 1:17.95 (40.39) [1:17.95] |
64 | Giuliano Francesco | 2012 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 01'18''53 | 186 | | | |
50m 38.10 (38.10) 100m 1:18.53 (40.43) [1:18.53] |
65 | D'Ippolito Alessandro | 2013 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 01'19''01 | 182 | | | |
50m 38.29 (38.29) 100m 1:19.01 (40.72) [1:19.01] |
66 | Spinelli Giuseppe Pio | 2006 | Aqa ASD | 01'20''02 | 175 | | | |
50m 37.49 (37.49) 100m 1:20.02 (42.53) [1:20.02] |
67 | Cittadino Jacopo Rubens | 2012 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 01'20''07 | 175 | | | |
50m 39.64 (39.64) 100m 1:20.07 (40.43) [1:20.07] |
68 | Saladino Francesco | 2013 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 01'21''95 | 163 | | | |
50m 39.68 (39.68) 100m 1:21.95 (42.27) [1:21.95] |
69 | Chiappetta Andrea | 2012 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 01'22''46 | 160 | | | |
50m 40.30 (40.30) 100m 1:22.46 (42.16) [1:22.46] |
70 | Forte Antonio | 2012 | Aqa ASD | 01'22''73 | 159 | | | |
50m 39.17 (39.17) 100m 1:22.73 (43.56) [1:22.73] |
71 | Gangemi Mattia | 2012 | Blu Team Nuoto ASD | 01'22''95 | 157 | | | |
50m 39.46 (39.46) 100m 1:22.95 (43.49) [1:22.95] |
72 | Di Sanzo Giuseppe | 2008 | Aqa ASD | 01'23''05 | 157 | | | |
50m 38.57 (38.57) 100m 1:23.05 (44.48) [1:23.05] |
73 | Boccuto Andrea | 2011 | Italica Sport SD | 01'23''57 | 154 | | | |
50m 41.40 (41.40) 100m 1:23.57 (42.17) [1:23.57] |
74 | D'Arienzo Antonio | 2012 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 01'23''60 | 154 | | | |
50m 41.45 (41.45) 100m 1:23.60 (42.15) [1:23.60] |
75 | Caturano Samuele | 2014 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'23''75 | 153 | | | |
50m 39.64 (39.64) 100m 1:23.75 (44.11) [1:23.75] |
    | Provenzano Antonio | 2012 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 01'23''75 | 153 | | | |
50m 40.61 (40.61) 100m 1:23.75 (43.14) [1:23.75] |
77 | Cassano Costantino Francesco | 2013 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 01'24''04 | 151 | | | |
50m 40.62 (40.62) 100m 1:24.04 (43.42) [1:24.04] |
78 | Tripodi Carmelo | 2012 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 01'24''89 | 147 | | | |
50m 41.65 (41.65) 100m 1:24.89 (43.24) [1:24.89] |
79 | Ripepi Antonino | 2012 | Esperienza Nuoto SSD | 01'25''24 | 145 | | | |
50m 39.36 (39.36) 100m 1:25.24 (45.88) [1:25.24] |
80 | Forte Luca | 2013 | Aqa ASD | 01'25''82 | 142 | | | |
50m 41.77 (41.77) 100m 1:25.82 (44.05) [1:25.82] |
81 | Russo Pietro | 2012 | Rende Nuoto | 01'25''97 | 141 | | | |
50m 40.74 (40.74) 100m 1:25.97 (45.23) [1:25.97] |
82 | Artusa Alessandro | 2013 | Penta Vibo Nuoto | 01'27''09 | 136 | | | |
50m 40.42 (40.42) 100m 1:27.09 (46.67) [1:27.09] |
83 | Chimirri Bruno Maria | 2014 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'27''68 | 133 | | | |
50m 42.56 (42.56) 100m 1:27.68 (45.12) [1:27.68] |
84 | Minniti Matteo | 2013 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 01'28''10 | 131 | | | |
50m 42.43 (42.43) 100m 1:28.10 (45.67) [1:28.10] |
85 | Runco Riccardo | 2014 | Rende Nuoto | 01'29''07 | 127 | | | |
50m 43.26 (43.26) 100m 1:29.07 (45.81) [1:29.07] |
86 | Chieffallo Andrea | 2013 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 01'29''21 | 126 | | | |
50m 42.87 (42.87) 100m 1:29.21 (46.34) [1:29.21] |
87 | Gallo Cristian | 2013 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 01'29''22 | 126 | | | |
50m 41.23 (41.23) 100m 1:29.22 (47.99) [1:29.22] |
88 | Fioretto Ettore | 2013 | Aqa ASD | 01'29''77 | 124 | | | |
50m 43.19 (43.19) 100m 1:29.77 (46.58) [1:29.77] |
89 | Melchionna Ottavio | 2012 | Esperienza Nuoto SSD | 01'31''02 | 119 | | | |
50m 39.62 (39.62) 100m 1:31.02 (51.40) [1:31.02] |
90 | Sacco Vitaliano | 2013 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 01'31''52 | 117 | | | |
50m 43.83 (43.83) 100m 1:31.52 (47.69) [1:31.52] |
91 | Desalvo Alessandro | 2013 | Blu Team Nuoto ASD | 01'32''45 | 114 | | | |
50m 42.30 (42.30) 100m 1:32.45 (50.15) [1:32.45] |
92 | Celestino Marco | 2013 | Aqa ASD | 01'32''79 | 112 | | | |
50m 45.89 (45.89) 100m 1:32.79 (46.90) [1:32.79] |
93 | Mitidieri Gabriele | 2013 | Aqa ASD | 01'33''60 | 109 | | | |
50m 44.37 (44.37) 100m 1:33.60 (49.23) [1:33.60] |
94 | Nesci Vincenzo | 2014 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'34''03 | 108 | | | |
50m 44.48 (44.48) 100m 1:34.03 (49.55) [1:34.03] |
95 | Ferrarelli Nicolas | 2014 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'35''50 | 103 | | | |
50m 42.60 (42.60) 100m 1:35.50 (52.90) [1:35.50] |
96 | Migliaccio Stefano | 2013 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 01'35''54 | 103 | | | |
50m 45.41 (45.41) 100m 1:35.54 (50.13) [1:35.54] |
97 | Laitano Diego | 2009 | Aqa ASD | 01'35''60 | 103 | | | |
50m 43.65 (43.65) 100m 1:35.60 (51.95) [1:35.60] |
98 | Panzera Michele | 2014 | Esperienza Nuoto SSD | 01'35''83 | 102 | | | |
50m 45.54 (45.54) 100m 1:35.83 (50.29) [1:35.83] |
99 | Amodeo Karol | 2014 | Italica Sport SD | 01'36''53 | 100 | | | |
50m 46.66 (46.66) 100m 1:36.53 (49.87) [1:36.53] |
100 | Sapone Flavio | 2014 | Italica Sport SD | 01'36''90 | 99 | | | |
50m 45.72 (45.72) 100m 1:36.90 (51.18) [1:36.90] |
101 | Savino Vito | 2014 | Aqa ASD | 01'38''82 | 93 | | | |
50m 47.47 (47.47) 100m 1:38.82 (51.35) [1:38.82] |
102 | Mastrilli Michele | 2013 | Penta Vibo Nuoto | 01'40''19 | 89 | | | |
50m 48.67 (48.67) 100m 1:40.19 (51.52) [1:40.19] |
103 | Rizzuto Dorian Andres | 2013 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 01'42''00 | 84 | | | |
50m 45.04 (45.04) 100m 1:42.00 (56.96) [1:42.00] |
104 | Caruso Christian | 2014 | Blu Team Nuoto ASD | 01'43''14 | 82 | | | |
50m 48.24 (48.24) 100m 1:43.14 (54.90) [1:43.14] |
105 | Russo Marco | 2014 | Aqa ASD | 01'43''38 | 81 | | | |
50m 50.15 (50.15) 100m 1:43.38 (53.23) [1:43.38] |
106 | Bresci Gabriele | 2013 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'43''61 | 81 | | | |
50m 50.26 (50.26) 100m 1:43.61 (53.35) [1:43.61] |
107 | Tallarigo Ferdinando | 2014 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'43''78 | 80 | | | |
50m 48.15 (48.15) 100m 1:43.78 (55.63) [1:43.78] |
108 | Roccamatisi Carmelo | 2013 | Aqa ASD | 01'44''29 | 79 | | | |
50m 48.91 (48.91) 100m 1:44.29 (55.38) [1:44.29] |
109 | Russo Francesco | 2014 | Aqa ASD | 01'44''59 | 78 | | | |
50m 49.35 (49.35) 100m 1:44.59 (55.24) [1:44.59] |
110 | Cavallo Domenico | 2014 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'44''97 | 77 | | | |
50m 49.74 (49.74) 100m 1:44.97 (55.23) [1:44.97] |
111 | Gagliardi Silvio | 2014 | Aqa ASD | 01'48''38 | 70 | | | |
50m 53.23 (53.23) 100m 1:48.38 (55.15) [1:48.38] |
112 | Bonavoglia Andrea | 2014 | Italica Sport SD | 01'51''23 | 65 | | | |
50m 49.29 (49.29) 100m 1:51.23 (1:01.94) [1:51.23] |
113 | Talarico Marco | 2014 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'51''64 | 64 | | | |
50m 52.14 (52.14) 100m 1:51.64 (59.50) [1:51.64] |
114 | Critelli Dennys | 2014 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'51''90 | 64 | | | |
50m 52.66 (52.66) 100m 1:51.90 (59.24) [1:51.90] |
115 | Van Rooyen Nicholas Santi | 2014 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 01'53''77 | 61 | | | |
50m 48.14 (48.14) 100m 1:53.77 (1:05.63) [1:53.77] |