1 | Furci Aurora | 2006 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 02'21''43 | 639 | | | |
50m 30.61 (30.61) 100m 1:08.38 (37.77) [1:08.38] 150m 1:48.86 (40.48) 200m 2:21.43 (32.57) [1:13.05] |
2 | Barreca Paola | 2010 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 02'35''68 | 479 | | | |
50m 32.71 (32.71) 100m 1:12.72 (40.01) [1:12.72] 150m 2:00.91 (48.19) 200m 2:35.68 (34.77) [1:22.96] |
3 | Poerio Esther | 2008 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 02'38''21 | 456 | | | |
50m 33.24 (33.24) 100m 1:14.39 (41.15) [1:14.39] 150m 2:01.00 (46.61) 200m 2:38.21 (37.21) [1:23.82] |
4 | Toscano Federica Fatima | 2008 | Aqa ASD | 02'39''97 | 442 | | | |
50m 34.08 (34.08) 100m 1:15.44 (41.36) [1:15.44] 150m 2:01.94 (46.50) 200m 2:39.97 (38.03) [1:24.53] |
5 | Raffa Silvia | 2011 | Unime SSD - Messina | 02'43''77 | 411 | | | |
50m 35.93 (35.93) 100m 1:22.28 (46.35) [1:22.28] 150m 2:05.86 (43.58) 200m 2:43.77 (37.91) [1:21.49] |
6 | Bonina Chiara | 2009 | Unime SSD - Messina | 02'47''50 | 385 | | | |
50m 34.86 (34.86) 100m 1:19.97 (45.11) [1:19.97] 150m 2:09.90 (49.93) 200m 2:47.50 (37.60) [1:27.53] |
7 | Irrera Angelica | 2009 | Unime SSD - Messina | 02'48''02 | 381 | | | |
50m 36.95 (36.95) 100m 1:22.21 (45.26) [1:22.21] 150m 2:10.19 (47.98) 200m 2:48.02 (37.83) [1:25.81] |
8 | Serra Carol | 2009 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 02'50''19 | 367 | | | |
50m 35.18 (35.18) 100m 1:20.39 (45.21) [1:20.39] 150m 2:12.38 (51.99) 200m 2:50.19 (37.81) [1:29.80] |
9 | Donati Veronica | 2009 | Penta Vibo Nuoto | 02'50''49 | 365 | | | |
50m 36.75 (36.75) 100m 1:22.23 (45.48) [1:22.23] 150m 2:11.69 (49.46) 200m 2:50.49 (38.80) [1:28.26] |
10 | Provenzano Ketty | 2011 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 02'51''41 | 359 | | | |
50m 37.71 (37.71) 100m 1:21.92 (44.21) [1:21.92] 150m 2:12.91 (50.99) 200m 2:51.41 (38.50) [1:29.49] |
11 | Bilotta Daniela | 2009 | Penta Vibo Nuoto | 02'51''52 | 358 | | | |
50m 35.18 (35.18) 100m 1:16.50 (41.32) [1:16.50] 150m 2:10.91 (54.41) 200m 2:51.52 (40.61) [1:35.02] |
12 | De Sando Gaia Anna | 2008 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 02'53''04 | 349 | | | |
50m 36.01 (36.01) 100m 1:20.79 (44.78) [1:20.79] 150m 2:14.36 (53.57) 200m 2:53.04 (38.68) [1:32.25] |
13 | Cozzucoli Marisol | 2010 | Unime SSD - Messina | 02'55''37 | 335 | | | |
50m 38.18 (38.18) 100m 1:27.81 (49.63) [1:27.81] 150m 2:14.44 (46.63) 200m 2:55.37 (40.93) [1:27.56] |
14 | Richichi Giulia | 2011 | Italica Sport SD | 02'55''50 | 334 | | | |
50m 37.66 (37.66) 100m 1:25.90 (48.24) [1:25.90] 150m 2:16.59 (50.69) 200m 2:55.50 (38.91) [1:29.60] |
15 | Furci Chiara | 2011 | Italica Sport SD | 02'55''57 | 334 | | | |
50m 36.85 (36.85) 100m 1:22.15 (45.30) [1:22.15] 150m 2:15.32 (53.17) 200m 2:55.57 (40.25) [1:33.42] |
16 | Carbone Sara | 2010 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 02'55''86 | 332 | | | |
50m 39.13 (39.13) 100m 1:24.00 (44.87) [1:24.00] 150m 2:17.18 (53.18) 200m 2:55.86 (38.68) [1:31.86] |
17 | Gianquinto Marielena | 2009 | Blu Team Nuoto ASD | 02'59''27 | 314 | | | |
50m 37.24 (37.24) 100m 1:25.03 (47.79) [1:25.03] 150m 2:17.02 (51.99) 200m 2:59.27 (42.25) [1:34.24] |
18 | Ielo Federica | 2011 | Blu Team Nuoto ASD | 02'59''64 | 312 | | | |
50m 40.39 (40.39) 100m 1:27.78 (47.39) [1:27.78] 150m 2:20.18 (52.40) 200m 2:59.64 (39.46) [1:31.86] |
19 | Grillo Greta | 2009 | Penta Vibo Nuoto | 03'00''04 | 310 | | | |
50m 40.38 (40.38) 100m 1:27.23 (46.85) [1:27.23] 150m 2:21.29 (54.06) 200m 3:00.04 (38.75) [1:32.81] |
20 | Carnevale Carol | 2010 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 03'01''11 | 304 | | | |
50m 40.16 (40.16) 100m 1:26.08 (45.92) [1:26.08] 150m 2:20.04 (53.96) 200m 3:01.11 (41.07) [1:35.03] |
21 | Barberi Noemi | 2012 | Italica Sport SD | 03'04''98 | 285 | | | |
50m 43.65 (43.65) 100m 1:28.98 (45.33) [1:28.98] 150m 2:23.48 (54.50) 200m 3:04.98 (41.50) [1:36.00] |
22 | Ruffolo Miriana | 2007 | Aqa ASD | 03'06''26 | 280 | | | |
50m 41.52 (41.52) 100m 1:27.29 (45.77) [1:27.29] 150m 2:22.09 (54.80) 200m 3:06.26 (44.17) [1:38.97] |
23 | Russo Viola Vittoria | 2012 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 03'06''31 | 279 | | | |
50m 41.13 (41.13) 100m 1:30.78 (49.65) [1:30.78] 150m 2:24.80 (54.02) 200m 3:06.31 (41.51) [1:35.53] |
24 | Artusa Miriam | 2013 | Penta Vibo Nuoto | 03'06''97 | 276 | | | |
50m 42.21 (42.21) 100m 1:30.27 (48.06) [1:30.27] 150m 2:24.40 (54.13) 200m 3:06.97 (42.57) [1:36.70] |
25 | Girella Bianca | 2012 | Blu Team Nuoto ASD | 03'10''99 | 259 | | | |
50m 36.16 (36.16) 100m 1:24.77 (48.61) [1:24.77] 150m 2:25.65 (1:00.88) 200m 3:10.99 (45.34) [1:46.22] |
26 | Egeo Arlette Maria | 2012 | Aqa ASD | 03'14''63 | 245 | | | |
50m 45.52 (45.52) 100m 1:35.84 (50.32) [1:35.84] 150m 2:30.77 (54.93) 200m 3:14.63 (43.86) [1:38.79] |
27 | Crisafi Sara | 2010 | Italica Sport SD | 03'15''25 | 243 | | | |
50m 38.09 (38.09) 100m 1:32.34 (54.25) [1:32.34] 150m 2:33.10 (1:00.76) 200m 3:15.25 (42.15) [1:42.91] |
28 | Russo Teresa | 2012 | Penta Vibo Nuoto | 03'18''22 | 232 | | | |
50m 47.19 (47.19) 100m 1:41.29 (54.10) [1:41.29] 150m 2:34.25 (52.96) 200m 3:18.22 (43.97) [1:36.93] |
29 | Leone Lucrezia | 2009 | Unime SSD - Messina | 03'18''35 | 231 | | | |
50m 41.51 (41.51) 100m 1:37.63 (56.12) [1:37.63] 150m 2:32.36 (54.73) 200m 3:18.35 (45.99) [1:40.72] |
30 | Garofalo Tiziana | 2012 | Aqa ASD | 03'19''59 | 227 | | | |
50m 45.97 (45.97) 100m 1:35.42 (49.45) [1:35.42] 150m 2:35.95 (1:00.53) 200m 3:19.59 (43.64) [1:44.17] |
31 | Ambesi Giorgia | 2011 | Unime SSD - Messina | 03'20''29 | 225 | | | |
50m 45.42 (45.42) 100m 1:41.32 (55.90) [1:41.32] 150m 2:35.41 (54.09) 200m 3:20.29 (44.88) [1:38.97] |
32 | Donato Morgana | 2013 | Italica Sport SD | 03'24''40 | 211 | | | |
50m 46.81 (46.81) 100m 1:41.22 (54.41) [1:41.22] 150m 2:38.16 (56.94) 200m 3:24.40 (46.24) [1:43.18] |
33 | Bianchi Sofia | 2012 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 03'29''38 | 197 | | | |
50m 49.33 (49.33) 100m 1:44.16 (54.83) [1:44.16] 150m 2:40.86 (56.70) 200m 3:29.38 (48.52) [1:45.22] |
34 | Arbitrio Francesca | 2012 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 03'32''08 | 189 | | | |
50m 51.54 (51.54) 100m 1:40.15 (48.61) [1:40.15] 150m 2:44.63 (1:04.48) 200m 3:32.08 (47.45) [1:51.93] |
35 | Nicolo' Sasha | 2012 | Blu Team Nuoto ASD | 03'33''05 | 187 | | | |
50m 40.71 (40.71) 100m 1:44.20 (1:03.49) [1:44.20] 150m 2:46.11 (1:01.91) 200m 3:33.05 (46.94) [1:48.85] |
36 | Lagana' Alice | 2013 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 03'34''93 | 182 | | | |
50m 50.41 (50.41) 100m 1:43.92 (53.51) [1:43.92] 150m 2:43.40 (59.48) 200m 3:34.93 (51.53) [1:51.01] |
37 | Romeo Giorgia | 2013 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 03'39''63 | 170 | | | |
50m 53.70 (53.70) 100m 1:48.67 (54.97) [1:48.67] 150m 2:48.33 (59.66) 200m 3:39.63 (51.30) [1:50.96] |
38 | Di Luca Noemi | 2013 | Aqa ASD | 03'40''08 | 169 | | | |
50m 52.40 (52.40) 100m 1:48.53 (56.13) [1:48.53] 150m 2:52.09 (1:03.56) 200m 3:40.08 (47.99) [1:51.55] |
39 | Friscia Sofia | 2013 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 03'41''32 | 166 | | | |
50m 51.86 (51.86) 100m 1:49.96 (58.10) [1:49.96] 150m 2:54.00 (1:04.04) 200m 3:41.32 (47.32) [1:51.36] |
40 | Alampi Marta | 2011 | Italica Sport SD | 03'41''33 | 166 | | | |
50m 56.45 (56.45) 100m 1:52.20 (55.75) [1:52.20] 150m 2:51.81 (59.61) 200m 3:41.33 (49.52) [1:49.13] |
41 | Forte Gaia | 2013 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 03'46''93 | 154 | | | |
50m 50.17 (50.17) 100m 1:46.78 (56.61) [1:46.78] 150m 2:56.24 (1:09.46) 200m 3:46.93 (50.69) [2:00.15] |
42 | Garenna Ludovica | 2014 | Aqa ASD | 03'51''24 | 146 | | | |
50m 56.25 (56.25) 100m 1:54.02 (57.77) [1:54.02] 150m 2:58.93 (1:04.91) 200m 3:51.24 (52.31) [1:57.22] |
43 | Iorio Gnisci Ludovica | 2014 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 03'51''60 | 145 | | | |
50m 58.40 (58.40) 100m 1:55.67 (57.27) [1:55.67] 150m 2:59.44 (1:03.77) 200m 3:51.60 (52.16) [1:55.93] |
44 | Ursino Maria Luisa | 2013 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 04'08''57 | 117 | | | |
50m 1:04.17 (1:04.17) 100m 2:05.65 (1:01.48) [2:05.65] 150m 3:12.33 (1:06.68) 200m 4:08.57 (56.24) [2:02.92] |
    | Fusca Maria | 2011 | Penta Vibo Nuoto | Squalificato | |