Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Skopje Open 2023 (Skopje, MKD) - 1° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI A - Absolute | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI A - Absolute | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI A - Absolute | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | CADETTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI A - Absolute | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | CADETTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI A - Absolute | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI A - Absolute | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | CADETTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI A - Absolute | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI A - Absolute | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI A - Absolute | |
4x50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI A - Absolute | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI A - Absolute | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI A - Absolute | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | CADETTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI A - Absolute | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | CADETTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI A - Absolute | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI A - Absolute | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
100 Misti | JUNIORES | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI A - Absolute | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
100 Misti | CADETTI | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI A - Absolute |
Skopje Open 2023 (Skopje, MKD) - 1° Day
100 Rana RAGAZZI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pisia Emili | 2009 | CYP Nicosia Nautical Club | 01'17''11 | |||
2 | Gancov Ana | 2009 | SRB Plivacki Klub Proleter Zrenjanin | 01'20''10 | |||
3 | Haxhani Rida | 2009 | KOS Swimming Club Step Kosovo | 01'23''48 | |||
4 | Penovska Kalina | 2010 | MKD Plivacki Klub Beta Shark Skopje | 01'31''50 | |||
5 | Nikolic Teodora | 2010 | SRB Plivacki Klub Dubocica Leskovac | 01'33''39 | |||
6 | Nestorovska Isidora | 2009 | MKD Plivacki Klub Beta Shark Skopje | 01'37''62 | |||
7 | Simoska Stefanija | 2010 | MKD Plivacki Klub Beta Shark Skopje | 01'37''85 | |||
8 | Jovanic Marija | 2009 | BIH Olymp - Banja Luka | 02'01''96 |