1 | Ignjatovic Neda | 2011 | SRB Plivacki Klub Dubocica Leskovac | 01'05''35 | 454 | | | |
25m 15.19 (15.19) 50m 32.10 (16.91) 75m 48.84 (16.74) 100m 1:05.35 (16.51) [1:05.35] |
2 | Kolceska Teodora | 2012 | MKD Plivacki Klub Mladost Skopje | 01'06''99 | 422 | | | |
25m 15.53 (15.53) 50m 32.61 (17.08) 75m 50.45 (17.84) 100m 1:06.99 (16.54) [1:06.99] |
3 | Danev Dunja | 2011 | SRB Plivacki Klub Napredak - Krusevac | 01'07''47 | 413 | | | |
25m 14.96 (14.96) 50m 31.72 (16.76) 75m 49.52 (17.80) 100m 1:07.47 (17.95) [1:07.47] |
4 | Dzugomanova Angelina | 2011 | MKD Plivacki Klub Beta Shark Skopje | 01'07''94 | 404 | | | |
25m 15.67 (15.67) 50m 33.29 (17.62) 75m 51.02 (17.73) 100m 1:07.94 (16.92) [1:07.94] |
5 | Zhushi Nita | 2011 | KOS Swimming Club Step Kosovo | 01'08''16 | 400 | | | |
25m 15.61 (15.61) 50m 32.96 (17.35) 75m 50.72 (17.76) 100m 1:08.16 (17.44) [1:08.16] |
6 | Jovanovic Jana | 2012 | SRB Plivacki Klub Crvena Zvezda Beograd | 01'08''83 | 389 | | | |
25m 15.57 (15.57) 50m 32.84 (17.27) 75m 51.07 (18.23) 100m 1:08.83 (17.76) [1:08.83] |
7 | Stavreska Georgina | 2011 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'08''98 | 386 | | | |
25m 15.71 (15.71) 50m 33.52 (17.81) 75m 51.80 (18.28) 100m 1:08.98 (17.18) [1:08.98] |
8 | Kastrati Riga | 2011 | KOS Swimming Club Step Kosovo | 01'09''65 | 375 | | | |
25m 15.77 (15.77) 50m 33.30 (17.53) 75m 52.34 (19.04) 100m 1:09.65 (17.31) [1:09.65] |
9 | Kirandjik Anastasija | 2011 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 01'09''66 | 375 | | | |
25m 16.38 (16.38) 50m 34.11 (17.73) 75m 52.27 (18.16) 100m 1:09.66 (17.39) [1:09.66] |
10 | Asllanaj Evie | 2012 | ALB Te Stela Sa - Tirana | 01'09''92 | 371 | | | |
25m 15.69 (15.69) 50m 33.37 (17.68) 75m 51.92 (18.55) 100m 1:09.92 (18.00) [1:09.92] |
11 | Milevska Mia | 2011 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 01'10''92 | 355 | | | |
25m 16.03 (16.03) 50m 33.78 (17.75) 75m 52.11 (18.33) 100m 1:10.92 (18.81) [1:10.92] |
12 | Cvetkovic Tijana | 2011 | SRB Plivacki Klub Dubocica Leskovac | 01'11''02 | 354 | | | |
25m 16.11 (16.11) 50m 34.30 (18.19) 75m 52.82 (18.52) 100m 1:11.02 (18.20) [1:11.02] |
13 | Stojilkovic Lenka | 2011 | SRB Plivacki Klub Sveti Nikola Nis | 01'12''23 | 336 | | | |
25m 16.14 (16.14) 50m 34.48 (18.34) 75m 53.66 (19.18) 100m 1:12.23 (18.57) [1:12.23] |
14 | Marinkovic Anja | 2011 | SRB Plivacki Klub Napredak - Krusevac | 01'13''84 | 315 | | | |
25m 17.04 (17.04) 50m 35.59 (18.55) 75m 55.12 (19.53) 100m 1:13.84 (18.72) [1:13.84] |
15 | Zivkovic Petra | 2012 | SRB Plivacki Klub Sveti Nikola Nis | 01'16''34 | 285 | | | |
25m 16.81 (16.81) 50m 36.19 (19.38) 75m 56.90 (20.71) 100m 1:16.34 (19.44) [1:16.34] |
16 | Zdravkovska Simona | 2011 | MKD Swimming Club Atlantida | 01'18''20 | 265 | | | |
25m 17.40 (17.40) 50m 37.21 (19.81) 75m 58.41 (21.20) 100m 1:18.20 (19.79) [1:18.20] |
17 | Piper Petra | 2012 | SRB Plivacki Klub Crvena Zvezda Beograd | 01'19''48 | 252 | | | |
25m 16.99 (16.99) 50m 37.45 (20.46) 75m 59.32 (21.87) 100m 1:19.48 (20.16) [1:19.48] |
18 | Haliti Hena | 2011 | KOS Swimming Club Otrila Prishtina | 01'21''25 | 236 | | | |
25m 17.42 (17.42) 50m 37.61 (20.19) 75m 59.11 (21.50) 100m 1:21.25 (22.14) [1:21.25] |
19 | Mladenovic Nela | 2012 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 01'21''48 | 234 | | | |
25m 19.55 (19.55) 50m 40.40 (20.85) 75m 1:01.96 (21.56) 100m 1:21.48 (19.52) [1:21.48] |
20 | Ujkajdari Zoja | 2011 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 01'21''53 | 234 | | | |
25m 18.80 (18.80) 50m 39.22 (20.42) 75m 1:00.60 (21.38) 100m 1:21.53 (20.93) [1:21.53] |
21 | Naumovska Sofija | 2012 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 01'21''75 | 232 | | | |
25m 17.85 (17.85) 50m 38.33 (20.48) 75m 1:00.51 (22.18) 100m 1:21.75 (21.24) [1:21.75] |
22 | Jankoska Matea | 2012 | MKD Swimming Club Delfin Skopje | 01'22''43 | 226 | | | |
25m 18.35 (18.35) 50m 39.20 (20.85) 75m 1:02.00 (22.80) 100m 1:22.43 (20.43) [1:22.43] |
23 | Anastasovska Anja | 2012 | MKD Swimming Club Neptun Skopje | 01'23''09 | 221 | | | |
25m 18.64 (18.64) 50m 39.32 (20.68) 75m 1:01.82 (22.50) 100m 1:23.09 (21.27) [1:23.09] |
24 | Trpkovska Kaja | 2011 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 01'23''95 | 214 | | | |
25m 18.25 (18.25) 50m 39.20 (20.95) 75m 1:01.92 (22.72) 100m 1:23.95 (22.03) [1:23.95] |
25 | Kalaja Amelia | 2012 | ALB Te Stela Sa - Tirana | 01'26''52 | 195 | | | |
25m 18.42 (18.42) 50m 40.34 (21.92) 75m 1:04.12 (23.78) 100m 1:26.52 (22.40) [1:26.52] |
26 | Ivanova Nadja | 2012 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 01'28''22 | 184 | | | |
25m 19.13 (19.13) 50m 41.10 (21.97) 75m 1:04.70 (23.60) 100m 1:28.22 (23.52) [1:28.22] |
27 | Karamanolis Marija | 2012 | MKD Swimming Club Delfin Skopje | 01'31''07 | 167 | | | |
25m 19.78 (19.78) 50m 42.38 (22.60) 75m 1:05.53 (23.15) 100m 1:31.07 (25.54) [1:31.07] |
28 | Nesic Dasa | 2012 | SRB Plivacki Klub Dubocica Leskovac | 01'34''54 | 150 | | | |
25m 18.96 (18.96) 50m 42.52 (23.56) 75m 1:07.79 (25.27) 100m 1:34.54 (26.75) [1:34.54] |