1 | Giffi Federico | 2008 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 02'20''25 | 628 | | | | |
50m 32.41 (32.41) 100m 1:08.95 (36.54) [1:08.95] 150m 1:44.82 (35.87) 200m 2:20.25 (35.43) [1:11.30] |
2 | Turcanu Lorenzo | 2009 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'26''32 | 553 | | | | |
50m 32.92 (32.92) 100m 1:09.67 (36.75) [1:09.67] 150m 1:48.04 (38.37) 200m 2:26.32 (38.28) [1:16.65] |
3 | Viali Andrea | 2008 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 02'32''92 | 485 | | | |
50m 34.50 (34.50) 100m 1:13.77 (39.27) [1:13.77] 150m 1:53.88 (40.11) 200m 2:32.92 (39.04) [1:19.15] |
4 | Lulli Riccardo | 2009 | Guidonia SC Manianpama ASD | 02'34''33 | 471 | | | |
50m 33.81 (33.81) 100m 1:13.39 (39.58) [1:13.39] 150m 1:53.57 (40.18) 200m 2:34.33 (40.76) [1:20.94] |
5 | Tuzzolino Samuele | 2009 | SIS Roma SSD | 02'40''50 | 419 | | | |
50m 36.94 (36.94) 100m 1:17.79 (40.85) [1:17.79] 150m 1:59.34 (41.55) 200m 2:40.50 (41.16) [1:22.71] |
6 | Corvino Lorenzo | 2008 | SIS Roma SSD | 02'43''54 | 396 | | | |
50m 36.81 (36.81) 100m 1:18.60 (41.79) [1:18.60] 150m 2:01.51 (42.91) 200m 2:43.54 (42.03) [1:24.94] |
7 | Midali Federico | 2010 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'46''33 | 377 | | | |
50m 36.45 (36.45) 100m 1:18.80 (42.35) [1:18.80] 150m 2:02.31 (43.51) 200m 2:46.33 (44.02) [1:27.53] |
8 | Caldaroni Diego | 2010 | Sportfly SSD - Sora | 02'47''69 | 367 | | | |
50m 37.69 (37.69) 100m 1:20.92 (43.23) [1:20.92] 150m 2:05.14 (44.22) 200m 2:47.69 (42.55) [1:26.77] |
9 | Galli Saverio | 2009 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 02'47''74 | 367 | | | |
50m 36.39 (36.39) 100m 1:18.40 (42.01) [1:18.40] 150m 2:02.63 (44.23) 200m 2:47.74 (45.11) [1:29.34] |
10 | Angelucci Emanuele | 2010 | Guidonia SC Manianpama ASD | 02'47''87 | 366 | | | |
50m 38.16 (38.16) 100m 1:21.01 (42.85) [1:21.01] 150m 2:05.10 (44.09) 200m 2:47.87 (42.77) [1:26.86] |
11 | Giacchini Francesco | 2009 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 02'51''70 | 342 | | | |
50m 38.04 (38.04) 100m 1:21.28 (43.24) [1:21.28] 150m 2:07.15 (45.87) 200m 2:51.70 (44.55) [1:30.42] |
12 | Duca Eduard | 2009 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'52''53 | 337 | | | |
50m 38.35 (38.35) 100m 1:20.86 (42.51) [1:20.86] 150m 2:05.63 (44.77) 200m 2:52.53 (46.90) [1:31.67] |
13 | Cetrone Riccardo | 2010 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 02'59''87 | 298 | | | |
50m 41.49 (41.49) 100m 1:26.71 (45.22) [1:26.71] 150m 2:13.33 (46.62) 200m 2:59.87 (46.54) [1:33.16] |
14 | Ciofoaia Cristian | 2010 | Soepa - C.S Peter Pan | 03'01''27 | 291 | | | |
50m 41.80 (41.80) 100m 1:27.97 (46.17) [1:27.97] 150m 2:13.88 (45.91) 200m 3:01.27 (47.39) [1:33.30] |
15 | Cappanera Nicolo' | 2009 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 03'02''92 | 283 | | | |
50m 40.34 (40.34) 100m 1:26.85 (46.51) [1:26.85] 150m 2:15.01 (48.16) 200m 3:02.92 (47.91) [1:36.07] |
16 | Fabiani Edoardo | 2010 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 03'03''59 | 280 | | | |
50m 38.87 (38.87) 100m 1:25.09 (46.22) [1:25.09] 150m 2:14.45 (49.36) 200m 3:03.59 (49.14) [1:38.50] |
17 | Favoriti Simone | 2009 | Sportfly SSD - Sora | 03'09''85 | 253 | | | |
50m 41.32 (41.32) 100m 1:30.27 (48.95) [1:30.27] 150m 2:20.76 (50.49) 200m 3:09.85 (49.09) [1:39.58] |
18 | Maggi Ludovico | 2009 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 03'10''59 | 250 | | | |
50m 43.63 (43.63) 100m 1:31.28 (47.65) [1:31.28] 150m 2:20.93 (49.65) 200m 3:10.59 (49.66) [1:39.31] |
19 | Palombi Nicola | 2010 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 03'37''08 | 169 | | | |
50m 47.99 (47.99) 100m 1:44.34 (56.35) [1:44.34] 150m 2:41.12 (56.78) 200m 3:37.08 (55.96) [1:52.74] |
    | Sbarzella Tommaso | 2010 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | Squalificato | |
    | Chierici Lorenzo | 2010 | Spoleto Nuoto | Squalificato | |