1 | Barigozzi Ester | 2009 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'05''42 | 609 | | | | |
50m 31.05 (31.05) 100m 1:05.42 (34.37) [1:05.42] |
2 | Ongaro Alyssa | 2009 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 01'08''95 | 520 | | | |
50m 32.92 (32.92) 100m 1:08.95 (36.03) [1:08.95] |
3 | Bastianello Lana | 2009 | Aquarea Vicenza ASD | 01'09''09 | 517 | | | |
50m 31.76 (31.76) 100m 1:09.09 (37.33) [1:09.09] |
4 | Spigariol Caterina | 2009 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'09''42 | 510 | | | |
50m 32.66 (32.66) 100m 1:09.42 (36.76) [1:09.42] |
5 | Montagnini Michelle | 2010 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'09''56 | 507 | | | |
50m 33.04 (33.04) 100m 1:09.56 (36.52) [1:09.56] |
6 | Darici Martina | 2010 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 01'09''83 | 501 | | | |
50m 32.18 (32.18) 100m 1:09.83 (37.65) [1:09.83] |
7 | Dalla Bona Alessia | 2009 | Leosport ASD | 01'09''93 | 499 | | | |
50m 33.59 (33.59) 100m 1:09.93 (36.34) [1:09.93] |
8 | Tognon Alice | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'11''64 | 464 | | | |
50m 32.88 (32.88) 100m 1:11.64 (38.76) [1:11.64] |
9 | Guerra Anna | 2009 | Natatorium Treviso | 01'12''20 | 453 | | | |
50m 33.68 (33.68) 100m 1:12.20 (38.52) [1:12.20] |
10 | Biello Amedea Vittoria | 2009 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 01'12''67 | 444 | | | |
50m 33.24 (33.24) 100m 1:12.67 (39.43) [1:12.67] |
11 | Bombonato Emma | 2010 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 01'13''03 | 438 | | | |
50m 34.58 (34.58) 100m 1:13.03 (38.45) [1:13.03] |
12 | Bettin Angelica | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'13''97 | 421 | | | |
50m 34.50 (34.50) 100m 1:13.97 (39.47) [1:13.97] |
13 | Turcato Clementina | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'14''26 | 417 | | | |
50m 34.37 (34.37) 100m 1:14.26 (39.89) [1:14.26] |
14 | Meneghinotto Giorgia | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'14''75 | 408 | | | |
50m 34.39 (34.39) 100m 1:14.75 (40.36) [1:14.75] |
15 | Boscolo Berto Stipitivich Giulia | 2010 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 01'15''62 | 394 | | | |
50m 35.22 (35.22) 100m 1:15.62 (40.40) [1:15.62] |
16 | Fadalti Benedetta | 2010 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 01'16''11 | 387 | | | |
50m 34.47 (34.47) 100m 1:16.11 (41.64) [1:16.11] |
17 | Perin Martina | 2010 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 01'16''30 | 384 | | | |
50m 35.74 (35.74) 100m 1:16.30 (40.56) [1:16.30] |
18 | Tigani Benedetta | 2009 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 01'17''16 | 371 | | | |
50m 36.27 (36.27) 100m 1:17.16 (40.89) [1:17.16] |
19 | Baldin Matilde | 2010 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'18''79 | 349 | | | |
50m 37.24 (37.24) 100m 1:18.79 (41.55) [1:18.79] |
20 | Ballarin Teresa | 2010 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 01'20''05 | 332 | | | |
50m 36.47 (36.47) 100m 1:20.05 (43.58) [1:20.05] |
21 | Arrigoni Noemi | 2010 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'21''17 | 319 | | | |
50m 36.03 (36.03) 100m 1:21.17 (45.14) [1:21.17] |
22 | Dal Borgo Greta | 2010 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 01'21''20 | 318 | | | |
50m 36.58 (36.58) 100m 1:21.20 (44.62) [1:21.20] |
23 | Dani Martina | 2010 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 01'22''17 | 307 | | | |
50m 37.94 (37.94) 100m 1:22.17 (44.23) [1:22.17] |
24 | Montrone Bianca | 2009 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 01'23''14 | 297 | | | |
50m 37.15 (37.15) 100m 1:23.14 (45.99) [1:23.14] |
25 | Vallani Giorgia | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'24''85 | 279 | | | |
50m 37.71 (37.71) 100m 1:24.85 (47.14) [1:24.85] |
26 | Selitskaia Sofiia | 2010 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'26''48 | 264 | | | |
50m 38.82 (38.82) 100m 1:26.48 (47.66) [1:26.48] |
27 | Daniel Martina | 2010 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 01'30''47 | 230 | | | |
50m 40.96 (40.96) 100m 1:30.47 (49.51) [1:30.47] |