1 | Jominet Lou | 2005 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 02'03''69 | 709 | | | |
50m 28.93 (28.93) 100m 1:00.32 (31.39) [1:00.32] 150m 1:31.97 (31.65) 200m 2:03.69 (31.72) [1:03.37] |
2 | Banky Jacqueline | 1996 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 02'04''80 | 690 | | | |
50m 28.31 (28.31) 100m 59.53 (31.22) [59.53] 150m 1:31.71 (32.18) 200m 2:04.80 (33.09) [1:05.27] |
3 | Vanderschrick Laura | 2002 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 02'10''44 | 604 | | | |
50m 29.85 (29.85) 100m 1:02.68 (32.83) [1:02.68] 150m 1:36.24 (33.56) 200m 2:10.44 (34.20) [1:07.76] |
4 | Vandenbogaerde Noor | 2006 | BEL Ursus Zwemklub Zwevegem | 02'15''62 | 538 | | | |
50m 31.69 (31.69) 100m 1:06.33 (34.64) [1:06.33] 150m 1:41.63 (35.30) 200m 2:15.62 (33.99) [1:09.29] |
5 | Ysenbaert Amelie | 2006 | BEL Ursus Zwemklub Zwevegem | 02'16''81 | 524 | | | |
50m 31.16 (31.16) 100m 1:05.39 (34.23) [1:05.39] 150m 1:40.77 (35.38) 200m 2:16.81 (36.04) [1:11.42] |
6 | Dekker Renske | 1997 | NED Zvdo'74 | 02'18''84 | 501 | | | |
50m 32.55 (32.55) 100m 1:08.09 (35.54) [1:08.09] 150m 1:44.14 (36.05) 200m 2:18.84 (34.70) [1:10.75] |
7 | Kettenmeyer Reuland Carole | 1978 | LUX Swimming Club Le Dauphin Ettelbruck | 02'19''35 | 496 | | | |
50m 31.93 (31.93) 100m 1:06.64 (34.71) [1:06.64] 150m 1:42.80 (36.16) 200m 2:19.35 (36.55) [1:12.71] |
8 | Albers Neele | 2005 | LUX Swimming Club Le Dauphin Ettelbruck | 02'20''37 | 485 | | | |
50m 33.75 (33.75) 100m 1:09.73 (35.98) [1:09.73] 150m 1:45.41 (35.68) 200m 2:20.37 (34.96) [1:10.64] |
9 | Bouzidi Imene | 2005 | LUX Schwammclub Deifferdang | 02'20''38 | 485 | | | |
50m 32.55 (32.55) 100m 1:07.93 (35.38) [1:07.93] 150m 1:44.27 (36.34) 200m 2:20.38 (36.11) [1:12.45] |
10 | Kidd Francesca | 2006 | LUX Luxembourg Sharks Swimming Club | 02'20''66 | 482 | | | |
50m 32.07 (32.07) 100m 1:07.92 (35.85) [1:07.92] 150m 1:45.04 (37.12) 200m 2:20.66 (35.62) [1:12.74] |
11 | Vanpoucke Hanne | 2006 | BEL Zwemvereniging Bruinvissen Diksmuide | 02'21''36 | 475 | | | |
50m 32.66 (32.66) 100m 1:09.16 (36.50) [1:09.16] 150m 1:45.44 (36.28) 200m 2:21.36 (35.92) [1:12.20] |
12 | Rigole Sara | 2006 | BEL Ursus Zwemklub Zwevegem | 02'22''06 | 468 | | | |
50m 33.79 (33.79) 100m 1:10.33 (36.54) [1:10.33] 150m 1:47.54 (37.21) 200m 2:22.06 (34.52) [1:11.73] |
13 | Kamphuis Jet | 2006 | NED Zvdo'74 | 02'22''22 | 466 | | | |
50m 32.74 (32.74) 100m 1:09.38 (36.64) [1:09.38] 150m 1:46.99 (37.61) 200m 2:22.22 (35.23) [1:12.84] |
14 | Cailliau Pauline | 2005 | BEL Zwemvereniging Bruinvissen Diksmuide | 02'22''86 | 460 | | | |
50m 31.99 (31.99) 100m 1:08.32 (36.33) [1:08.32] 150m 1:45.40 (37.08) 200m 2:22.86 (37.46) [1:14.54] |
15 | Frippiat Lory | 2001 | LUX Schwammclub Deifferdang | 02'32''14 | 381 | | | |
50m 32.72 (32.72) 100m 1:10.54 (37.82) [1:10.54] 150m 1:50.86 (40.32) 200m 2:32.14 (41.28) [1:21.60] |
16 | Demuynck Amber | 2006 | BEL Zwemvereniging Bruinvissen Diksmuide | 02'32''17 | 380 | | | |
50m 35.03 (35.03) 100m 1:13.34 (38.31) [1:13.34] 150m 1:53.17 (39.83) 200m 2:32.17 (39.00) [1:18.83] |
17 | De Graaf Hanna | 2006 | NED Zvdo'74 | 02'32''27 | 380 | | | |
50m 35.03 (35.03) 100m 1:13.85 (38.82) [1:13.85] 150m 1:53.53 (39.68) 200m 2:32.27 (38.74) [1:18.42] |