1 | Delpiano Marco | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'07''45 | 569 | | | |
50m 30.34 (30.34) 100m 1:02.37 (32.03) [1:02.37] 150m 1:34.48 (32.11) 200m 2:07.45 (32.97) [1:05.08] |
2 | Dadone Tommaso | 2007 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'08''98 | 549 | | | |
50m 30.35 (30.35) 100m 1:02.66 (32.31) [1:02.66] 150m 1:35.72 (33.06) 200m 2:08.98 (33.26) [1:06.32] |
3 | Romito Diego | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'10''25 | 533 | | | |
50m 31.11 (31.11) 100m 1:03.24 (32.13) [1:03.24] 150m 1:36.87 (33.63) 200m 2:10.25 (33.38) [1:07.01] |
4 | Graziano Daniele | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'12''09 | 511 | | | |
50m 31.15 (31.15) 100m 1:04.87 (33.72) [1:04.87] 150m 1:38.69 (33.82) 200m 2:12.09 (33.40) [1:07.22] |
5 | Maneglia Alessandro Domenico | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'12''55 | 506 | | | |
50m 31.10 (31.10) 100m 1:04.84 (33.74) [1:04.84] 150m 1:38.36 (33.52) 200m 2:12.55 (34.19) [1:07.71] |
6 | Scornavacche Daniele | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'13''36 | 496 | | | |
50m 31.31 (31.31) 100m 1:06.45 (35.14) [1:06.45] 150m 1:40.55 (34.10) 200m 2:13.36 (32.81) [1:06.91] |
7 | Scordo Gabriele | 2007 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'14''78 | 481 | | | |
50m 31.22 (31.22) 100m 1:05.06 (33.84) [1:05.06] 150m 1:39.82 (34.76) 200m 2:14.78 (34.96) [1:09.72] |
8 | Autiero Marian | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'15''58 | 472 | | | |
50m 31.25 (31.25) 100m 1:04.79 (33.54) [1:04.79] 150m 1:40.21 (35.42) 200m 2:15.58 (35.37) [1:10.79] |
9 | Loggia Daniele | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'16''33 | 465 | | | |
50m 31.66 (31.66) 100m 1:05.86 (34.20) [1:05.86] 150m 1:40.86 (35.00) 200m 2:16.33 (35.47) [1:10.47] |
10 | Cochior Cristian Marius | 2007 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'16''87 | 459 | | | |
50m 30.89 (30.89) 100m 1:04.61 (33.72) [1:04.61] 150m 1:40.54 (35.93) 200m 2:16.87 (36.33) [1:12.26] |
11 | Gaviorno Stefano | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'17''03 | 458 | | | |
50m 31.58 (31.58) 100m 1:05.44 (33.86) [1:05.44] 150m 1:40.99 (35.55) 200m 2:17.03 (36.04) [1:11.59] |
12 | Romeo Lorenzo | 2007 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'18''62 | 442 | | | |
50m 32.66 (32.66) 100m 1:07.72 (35.06) [1:07.72] 150m 1:43.41 (35.69) 200m 2:18.62 (35.21) [1:10.90] |
13 | Nappi Alessandro | 2007 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'19''15 | 437 | | | |
50m 32.18 (32.18) 100m 1:07.07 (34.89) [1:07.07] 150m 1:43.28 (36.21) 200m 2:19.15 (35.87) [1:12.08] |
14 | Andreotti Ruben | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'19''27 | 436 | | | |
50m 31.75 (31.75) 100m 1:07.18 (35.43) [1:07.18] 150m 1:43.64 (36.46) 200m 2:19.27 (35.63) [1:12.09] |
15 | Rota Federico | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'19''65 | 432 | | | |
50m 33.02 (33.02) 100m 1:09.19 (36.17) [1:09.19] 150m 1:44.64 (35.45) 200m 2:19.65 (35.01) [1:10.46] |
16 | Cretu Flavio Gabriel | 2007 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'19''78 | 431 | | | |
50m 31.97 (31.97) 100m 1:06.98 (35.01) [1:06.98] 150m 1:43.47 (36.49) 200m 2:19.78 (36.31) [1:12.80] |
17 | Dal Molin Fabio | 2007 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'20''69 | 423 | | | |
50m 33.31 (33.31) 100m 1:08.56 (35.25) [1:08.56] 150m 1:44.71 (36.15) 200m 2:20.69 (35.98) [1:12.13] |