1 | Perozeni Carlo | 2010 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'15''40 | 394 | | | |
50m 36.10 (36.10) 100m 1:15.40 (39.30) [1:15.40] |
2 | Sasso Diego | 2010 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'17''90 | 357 | | | |
50m 37.80 (37.80) 100m 1:17.90 (40.10) [1:17.90] |
3 | Rochietti Gabriel | 2010 | Titans ASD | 01'18''80 | 345 | | | |
50m 36.70 (36.70) 100m 1:18.80 (42.10) [1:18.80] |
4 | Picariello Leonardo | 2010 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'18''90 | 343 | | | |
50m 37.60 (37.60) 100m 1:18.90 (41.30) [1:18.90] |
5 | Rosotto Gabriele | 2010 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'19''20 | 340 | | | |
50m 36.00 (36.00) 100m 1:19.20 (43.20) [1:19.20] |
6 | Di Paola Luca Ariel | 2010 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'20''60 | 322 | | | |
50m 37.10 (37.10) 100m 1:20.60 (43.50) [1:20.60] |
7 | Surico Leonardo | 2010 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'20''70 | 321 | | | |
50m 37.90 (37.90) 100m 1:20.70 (42.80) [1:20.70] |
8 | Renella Luca | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'22''30 | 303 | | | |
50m 40.60 (40.60) 100m 1:22.30 (41.70) [1:22.30] |
9 | Pertosa Lorenzo | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'22''70 | 298 | | | |
50m 38.60 (38.60) 100m 1:22.70 (44.10) [1:22.70] |
10 | Trivero Boli Edoardo | 2010 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'23''60 | 289 | | | |
50m 38.40 (38.40) 100m 1:23.60 (45.20) [1:23.60] |
11 | Italiano Vittorio | 2010 | Titans ASD | 01'24''50 | 279 | | | |
50m 39.40 (39.40) 100m 1:24.50 (45.10) [1:24.50] |
12 | Preti Andrea | 2010 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'25''10 | 274 | | | |
50m 39.40 (39.40) 100m 1:25.10 (45.70) [1:25.10] |
13 | Ciprelli Cristiano Andrea | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'25''20 | 273 | | | |
50m 40.60 (40.60) 100m 1:25.20 (44.60) [1:25.20] |
14 | Madeddu Emanuele | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'25''70 | 268 | | | |
50m 40.10 (40.10) 100m 1:25.70 (45.60) [1:25.70] |
15 | La Fratta Edoardo | 2010 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'26''60 | 260 | | | |
50m 40.30 (40.30) 100m 1:26.60 (46.30) [1:26.60] |
16 | Rolando Gabriele | 2010 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'27''30 | 253 | | | |
50m 41.60 (41.60) 100m 1:27.30 (45.70) [1:27.30] |
17 | Necula Mario Gabriele | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'27''80 | 249 | | | |
50m 41.40 (41.40) 100m 1:27.80 (46.40) [1:27.80] |
18 | Pisu Tommaso | 2010 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'28''20 | 246 | | | |
50m 40.40 (40.40) 100m 1:28.20 (47.80) [1:28.20] |
19 | Bragagnolo Pietro | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'28''60 | 242 | | | |
50m 41.90 (41.90) 100m 1:28.60 (46.70) [1:28.60] |
20 | Pierdomenico Luca | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'29''00 | 239 | | | |
50m 42.40 (42.40) 100m 1:29.00 (46.60) [1:29.00] |
21 | Profeta Edoardo | 2010 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'30''00 | 231 | | | |
50m 42.30 (42.30) 100m 1:30.00 (47.70) [1:30.00] |
22 | Di Molfetta Giuseppe | 2010 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 01'31''10 | 223 | | | |
50m 42.30 (42.30) 100m 1:31.10 (48.80) [1:31.10] |
23 | Pasquinucci Alessio | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'31''20 | 222 | | | |
50m 42.30 (42.30) 100m 1:31.20 (48.90) [1:31.20] |
24 | Mottura Andrea | 2010 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'31''30 | 221 | | | |
50m 41.50 (41.50) 100m 1:31.30 (49.80) [1:31.30] |
25 | Renella Matteo | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'32''50 | 213 | | | |
50m 44.20 (44.20) 100m 1:32.50 (48.30) [1:32.50] |
26 | Cardillo Manuel | 2010 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'32''80 | 211 | | | |
50m 44.70 (44.70) 100m 1:32.80 (48.10) [1:32.80] |
27 | Miravalle Nicolo' | 2010 | Titans ASD | 01'33''30 | 207 | | | |
50m 44.10 (44.10) 100m 1:33.30 (49.20) [1:33.30] |
    | Airaldi Lorenzo | 2010 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'33''30 | 207 | | | |
50m 43.20 (43.20) 100m 1:33.30 (50.10) [1:33.30] |
29 | Carfagna Gabriele | 2010 | Titans ASD | 01'33''60 | 206 | | | |
50m 43.60 (43.60) 100m 1:33.60 (50.00) [1:33.60] |
30 | Caratti Francesco | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'34''10 | 202 | | | |
50m 44.90 (44.90) 100m 1:34.10 (49.20) [1:34.10] |
    | Ramundo Davide | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'34''10 | 202 | | | |
50m 44.10 (44.10) 100m 1:34.10 (50.00) [1:34.10] |
32 | Cernusco Giuseppe | 2010 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'35''30 | 195 | | | |
50m 43.60 (43.60) 100m 1:35.30 (51.70) [1:35.30] |
33 | Garis Giuseppe | 2010 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 01'35''50 | 193 | | | |
50m 44.80 (44.80) 100m 1:35.50 (50.70) [1:35.50] |
34 | Cambursano Federico | 2010 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'35''70 | 192 | | | |
50m 46.50 (46.50) 100m 1:35.70 (49.20) [1:35.70] |
35 | Farfariello Mauro | 2010 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'36''20 | 189 | | | |
50m 45.90 (45.90) 100m 1:36.20 (50.30) [1:36.20] |
    | Pionna Alessandro | 2010 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'36''20 | 189 | | | |
50m 44.50 (44.50) 100m 1:36.20 (51.70) [1:36.20] |
37 | Petulla' Christian | 2010 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'36''90 | 185 | | | |
50m 46.50 (46.50) 100m 1:36.90 (50.40) [1:36.90] |
38 | Tepshi Nolan | 2010 | My Trainers Club SSD | 01'37''20 | 183 | | | |
50m 46.50 (46.50) 100m 1:37.20 (50.70) [1:37.20] |
39 | Granziero Diego | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'37''60 | 181 | | | |
50m 46.10 (46.10) 100m 1:37.60 (51.50) [1:37.60] |
    | Gabba Christian Paolo | 2010 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'37''60 | 181 | | | |
50m 46.10 (46.10) 100m 1:37.60 (51.50) [1:37.60] |
41 | Zanfino Diego | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'38''30 | 177 | | | |
50m 46.30 (46.30) 100m 1:38.30 (52.00) [1:38.30] |
42 | Chiaramonte Matteo | 2010 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 01'39''10 | 173 | | | |
50m 46.50 (46.50) 100m 1:39.10 (52.60) [1:39.10] |
43 | Barroero Edoardo | 2010 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'39''50 | 171 | | | |
50m 45.90 (45.90) 100m 1:39.50 (53.60) [1:39.50] |
44 | Hincu Matteo Florin | 2010 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'39''90 | 169 | | | |
50m 49.70 (49.70) 100m 1:39.90 (50.20) [1:39.90] |
45 | Stella Gianluca Achille | 2010 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 01'40''30 | 167 | | | |
50m 47.10 (47.10) 100m 1:40.30 (53.20) [1:40.30] |
46 | Caresio Andrea | 2010 | Titans ASD | 01'40''40 | 166 | | | |
50m 48.10 (48.10) 100m 1:40.40 (52.30) [1:40.40] |
47 | Cassina Alberto | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'40''90 | 164 | | | |
50m 48.60 (48.60) 100m 1:40.90 (52.30) [1:40.90] |
48 | Grandinetti Vittorio | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'42''10 | 158 | | | |
50m 48.50 (48.50) 100m 1:42.10 (53.60) [1:42.10] |
49 | Diotto Filippo | 2010 | My Trainers Club SSD | 01'42''30 | 157 | | | |
50m 47.50 (47.50) 100m 1:42.30 (54.80) [1:42.30] |
50 | Darifi Saad | 2010 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'43''50 | 152 | | | |
50m 48.60 (48.60) 100m 1:43.50 (54.90) [1:43.50] |
51 | Olinici Luis Gabriel | 2010 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'45''70 | 143 | | | |
50m 50.20 (50.20) 100m 1:45.70 (55.50) [1:45.70] |
52 | Realdon Gregorio | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'45''90 | 142 | | | |
50m 50.20 (50.20) 100m 1:45.90 (55.70) [1:45.90] |