1 | Sasso Diego | 2010 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'26''70 | 430 |
2 | Perozeni Carlo | 2010 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'27''20 | 407 |
3 | Di Paola Luca Ariel | 2010 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'29''20 | 329 |
    | Labriola Samuele | 2010 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'29''20 | 329 |
5 | Luca Alexandru | 2010 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'29''70 | 312 |
6 | Caresio Andrea | 2010 | Titans ASD | 00'31''20 | 269 |
7 | Di Nardo Emanuele | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'31''40 | 264 |
8 | Grippo Leonardo | 2010 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 00'31''70 | 257 |
    | Pasquinucci Alessio | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'31''70 | 257 |
    | Profeta Edoardo | 2010 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'31''70 | 257 |
11 | Barroero Edoardo | 2010 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'32''10 | 247 |
12 | Fiori Tommaso | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'32''50 | 238 |
13 | Racioppa Alessandro | 2011 | My Trainers Club SSD | 00'32''80 | 232 |
14 | Garis Giuseppe | 2010 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 00'33''00 | 227 |
15 | Necula Mario Gabriele | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'33''20 | 223 |
16 | Cantele Michael | 2010 | Sport Omnibus SSD | 00'33''60 | 216 |
    | Vecchietti Fabio | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'33''60 | 216 |
18 | Corizza Cristiano | 2011 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'33''90 | 210 |
19 | Cassina Alberto | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'34''00 | 208 |
    | Di Molfetta Giuseppe | 2010 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 00'34''00 | 208 |
21 | Noe' Samuele | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'34''30 | 203 |
22 | Lau Alessandro | 2011 | My Trainers Club SSD | 00'34''40 | 201 |
23 | Scarcella Andrea | 2011 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'34''60 | 197 |
    | Esposito Federico | 2010 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'34''60 | 197 |
25 | Scarzella Martino | 2011 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 00'34''70 | 196 |
26 | Iunti Tommaso | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'34''80 | 194 |
27 | Casalegno Leonardo | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'35''10 | 189 |
    | Festa Filippo | 2011 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'35''10 | 189 |
29 | Viano Lorenzo | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'35''30 | 186 |
30 | Gabba Christian Paolo | 2010 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'35''70 | 180 |
    | Labarile Lorenzo | 2011 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'35''70 | 180 |
32 | Cardillo Manuel | 2010 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'35''80 | 178 |
33 | Scattone Michele | 2011 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'36''10 | 174 |
34 | Ilioi Emanuele Teodor | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'36''20 | 172 |
35 | Farfariello Mauro | 2010 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'36''50 | 168 |
36 | Durando Giovanni | 2011 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 00'36''70 | 165 |
37 | Colombo Emanuele | 2011 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'36''90 | 163 |
38 | Asproni Edoardo | 2011 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'38''10 | 148 |
39 | Saccoman Nicolo' | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'38''40 | 144 |
40 | Ballarin Davide | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'38''80 | 140 |
41 | Rimondotto Gabriele | 2011 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'39''10 | 137 |
42 | Rezgani Badr | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'43''70 | 98 |
43 | Frasson Andrea | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'48''70 | 70 |
    | Di Dicembre Mario | 2011 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | Squalificato | |