1 | Furci Aurora | 2006 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 04'27''67 | 667 |
2 | Galati Cristina Francesca Anna | 2008 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 04'36''10 | 608 |
3 | Sinopoli Giulia | 2005 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 04'45''56 | 549 |
4 | Gaetano Benedetta | 2006 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 04'46''73 | 542 |
5 | Poerio Esther | 2008 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 04'48''79 | 531 |
6 | Nosdeo Alessia | 2006 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 04'51''57 | 516 |
7 | Mauro Cecilia | 2008 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 04'52''42 | 511 |
8 | Noveras Johanna | 2009 | Italica Sport SD | 04'53''74 | 505 |
9 | Cimino Mariafrancesca | 2008 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 04'53''77 | 504 |
10 | Conte Chiara | 2009 | Aqa ASD | 04'58''20 | 482 |
11 | Brutto Maria Cristina | 2004 | Kroton Nuoto | 04'58''42 | 481 |
    | Zinzi Allegra | 2010 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 04'58''42 | 481 |
13 | Renda Alice | 2007 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 05'02''79 | 461 |
14 | Carino Alessandra | 2010 | Aqa ASD | 05'03''47 | 457 |
15 | Persia Vasilisa | 2009 | Aqa ASD | 05'04''27 | 454 |
16 | Barreca Paola | 2010 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 05'04''42 | 453 |
17 | De Sando Gaia Anna | 2008 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 05'05''74 | 447 |
18 | Puntillo Alice | 2007 | Blu Team Nuoto ASD | 05'07''92 | 438 |
19 | Bilotta Daniela | 2009 | Penta Vibo Nuoto | 05'09''08 | 433 |
20 | Prunesti' Chiara | 2008 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 05'12''18 | 420 |
21 | Molinari Elena | 2009 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 05'13''35 | 416 |
22 | Ripepi Sara | 2006 | Esperienza Nuoto SSD | 05'18''56 | 395 |
23 | Colloca Gaia | 2009 | Penta Vibo Nuoto | 05'19''32 | 393 |
24 | Carbone Chiara | 2004 | Aqa ASD | 05'19''36 | 392 |
25 | Cianflone Giulia | 2010 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 05'19''46 | 392 |
26 | Grillo Greta | 2009 | Penta Vibo Nuoto | 05'20''02 | 390 |
27 | Circosta Morena | 2008 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 05'20''54 | 388 |
28 | Villa Clarissa | 2010 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 05'20''63 | 388 |
29 | Bonofiglio Rebecca | 2010 | Aqa ASD | 05'21''80 | 384 |
30 | Vozza Sara | 2009 | Kroton Nuoto | 05'23''47 | 378 |
31 | Simoncelli Sofia | 2009 | Kroton Nuoto | 05'24''49 | 374 |
32 | Pisano Olga | 2007 | Aqa ASD | 05'25''29 | 371 |
33 | Mazzeo Liliana Gerolama | 2009 | Penta Vibo Nuoto | 05'26''64 | 367 |
34 | Costantino Anna Grazia | 2009 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 05'27''28 | 365 |
35 | Furci Chiara | 2011 | Italica Sport SD | 05'28''41 | 361 |
36 | Macri' Federica | 2010 | Kroton Nuoto | 05'32''32 | 348 |
37 | Pratico' Maria | 2011 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 05'34''07 | 343 |
38 | Currado Fabiola | 2011 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 05'35''38 | 339 |
39 | Fusca Maria | 2011 | Penta Vibo Nuoto | 05'38''17 | 330 |
40 | Luchetta Rosaines | 2010 | Kroton Nuoto | 05'41''00 | 322 |
41 | Ragozzino Giulia | 2013 | Penta Vibo Nuoto | 05'41''27 | 322 |
42 | Fucetola Anna Maria | 2011 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 05'43''08 | 316 |
43 | Chiappetta Greta | 2007 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 05'43''32 | 316 |
44 | Bisurgi Giorgia | 2011 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 05'47''54 | 304 |
45 | Otranto Godano Angelica | 2009 | Kroton Nuoto | 05'48''57 | 302 |
46 | Mammone Giulia | 2011 | Rende Nuoto | 05'54''97 | 286 |
47 | Incognito Martina | 2009 | Italica Sport SD | 05'55''31 | 285 |
48 | Russo Teresa | 2012 | Penta Vibo Nuoto | 05'55''33 | 285 |
49 | Chimento Maria | 2011 | Aqa ASD | 06'01''08 | 271 |
50 | Accorinti Solidea Nina | 2012 | Penta Vibo Nuoto | 06'02''04 | 269 |
51 | Runco Cecilia | 2011 | Aqa ASD | 06'02''72 | 268 |
52 | Artusa Miriam | 2013 | Penta Vibo Nuoto | 06'03''00 | 267 |
53 | De Marco Dorotea | 2010 | Kroton Nuoto | 06'03''82 | 265 |
54 | Arditi Giulia | 2011 | Kroton Nuoto | 06'04''77 | 263 |
55 | Repaci Sofia | 2011 | Esperienza Nuoto SSD | 06'05''46 | 262 |
56 | Cristofaro Ginevra | 2011 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 06'06''87 | 259 |
57 | Ielo Federica | 2011 | Blu Team Nuoto ASD | 06'07''81 | 257 |
58 | Crisafi Sara | 2010 | Italica Sport SD | 06'10''15 | 252 |
59 | Montemurro Liv Anna | 2013 | Rende Nuoto | 06'13''06 | 246 |
60 | Surace Sofia | 2011 | Esperienza Nuoto SSD | 06'13''64 | 245 |
61 | Caloiero Chiara | 2012 | Aqa ASD | 06'17''65 | 237 |
62 | Iorio Gnisci Rachele | 2012 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 06'19''64 | 233 |
63 | Bauleo Noemi | 2011 | Kroton Nuoto | 06'20''70 | 231 |
64 | De Meca Noemi | 2012 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 06'20''99 | 231 |
65 | Alampi Federica | 2012 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 06'26''02 | 222 |
66 | Suriano Nefeli | 2011 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 06'27''84 | 219 |
67 | Circosta Chiara | 2011 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 06'28''99 | 217 |
68 | Russo Viola Vittoria | 2012 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 06'42''18 | 196 |
69 | Mussari Anna | 2012 | Aqa ASD | 06'46''29 | 190 |
70 | Mauro Lucilla | 2012 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 06'49''18 | 186 |
71 | Rocchetta Reda Maria | 2012 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 06'52''47 | 182 |
72 | Donato Morgana | 2013 | Italica Sport SD | 07'01''51 | 170 |
73 | Friscia Sofia | 2013 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 07'03''72 | 168 |
74 | Tangari Carlotta | 2013 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 07'06''19 | 165 |
75 | Cotroneo Cristiana | 2009 | Penta Vibo Nuoto | 07'06''99 | 164 |
76 | Garenna Ludovica | 2014 | Aqa ASD | 07'20''40 | 149 |
77 | Alebell Caridi Jass | 2013 | Esperienza Nuoto SSD | 07'20''85 | 149 |
78 | Mazzocca Eva | 2013 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 07'23''62 | 146 |
79 | Lagana' Alice | 2013 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 07'29''18 | 141 |
80 | Arbitrio Francesca | 2012 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 07'31''50 | 139 |
81 | Cuzzocrea Sara | 2013 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 07'35''58 | 135 |
82 | Savadori Sofia | 2013 | Penta Vibo Nuoto | 07'43''73 | 128 |
83 | D'Amico Ilaria | 2013 | Penta Vibo Nuoto | 08'09''04 | 109 |
84 | Vallone Maria Teresa | 2014 | Penta Vibo Nuoto | 08'59''01 | 81 |