Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
1° Giornata Pentathlon Cat. C-B-A-RAG-JUN-ASS (Fossano)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
25 Dorso | GIOVANISSIMI | |
25 Dorso | GIOVANISSIMI | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C1 | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C1 | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
25 Stile Libero | GIOVANISSIMI | |
25 Stile Libero | GIOVANISSIMI | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 |
1° Giornata Pentathlon Cat. C-B-A-RAG-JUN-ASS (Fossano)
50 Dorso Esordienti B1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liotta Filippo | 2013 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 00'43''13 | |
2 | Gobetto Lorenzo | 2013 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 00'43''57 | |
3 | Orlando Mattia | 2013 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 00'44''64 | |
4 | Balsamo Fabrizio | 2013 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 00'45''33 | |
5 | Maiorano Mirco | 2013 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 00'45''44 | |
6 | Prentu Nicolo' Gabriel | 2013 | Massari Nuoto Torino | 00'46''64 | |
7 | Bernocco Matteo | 2013 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'46''80 | |
8 | Bertola Lorenzo | 2013 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 00'48''21 | |
9 | Amaru' Jacopo | 2013 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'48''60 | |
10 | Vivalda Davide | 2013 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'49''02 | |
11 | Salerno Federico | 2013 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'49''13 | |
12 | Falco Simone | 2013 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'49''29 | |
13 | Podda Riccardo | 2013 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 00'49''38 | |
14 | Di Biase Tommaso | 2013 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'50''60 | |
15 | Indelicato Brian | 2013 | UISP Vivisport | 00'50''65 | |
16 | Lupoli Simone | 2013 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'51''33 | |
17 | Marinelli Gabriele | 2013 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'51''48 | |
18 | Littera Filippo | 2013 | Wild Sport ASD | 00'51''72 | |
19 | Caltagirone Marco | 2013 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 00'51''85 | |
20 | Monfardini Simone | 2013 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'52''76 | |
21 | Leanza Lorenzo | 2013 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'53''40 | |
22 | Tripodi Mattia | 2013 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'54''13 | |
23 | Lachhab Yassine | 2013 | Massari Nuoto Torino | 00'54''70 | |
24 | Russo Simone | 2013 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'55''94 | |
25 | Pantiru Ryan Christian | 2013 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'56''81 | |
26 | Pautasso Samuele | 2013 | Wild Sport ASD | 00'57''74 | |
27 | Zapponi Gioele | 2013 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 00'59''45 | |
28 | Cannas Leonardo | 2013 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 01'01''92 | |
29 | Ammirata Mattia | 2013 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'02''26 | |
30 | Mino Lorenzo | 2013 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 01'06''72 | |
31 | Vitelar Tristan | 2013 | Massari Nuoto Torino | 01'10''39 |