Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
1° Giornata Pentathlon Cat. C-B-A-RAG-JUN-ASS (Fossano)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
25 Dorso | GIOVANISSIMI | |
25 Dorso | GIOVANISSIMI | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C1 | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C1 | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
25 Stile Libero | GIOVANISSIMI | |
25 Stile Libero | GIOVANISSIMI | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 |
1° Giornata Pentathlon Cat. C-B-A-RAG-JUN-ASS (Fossano)
200 Misti RAGAZZI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Senestro Luca | 2008 | Wild Sport ASD | 02'24''00 | |
2 | Gorza Jimenez Carlos | 2007 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 02'26''37 | |
3 | Bernocco Gabriele | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'32''24 | |
4 | Stroe Alexandru | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'36''25 | |
5 | Gola Giorgio | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'37''65 | |
6 | Vicari Nicolo' | 2009 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 02'38''42 | |
7 | Righero Stefano | 2009 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'39''17 | |
8 | Baima Alessandro | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'39''43 | |
9 | Menotti Daniele | 2009 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 02'41''74 | |
10 | Antoci Giuseppe | 2008 | Massari Nuoto Torino | 02'41''83 | |
11 | Russo Riccardo | 2008 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 02'43''02 | |
12 | Verano Vittorio | 2009 | Wild Sport ASD | 02'43''12 | |
13 | Cinellio Francesco | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'43''58 | |
14 | Farinon Gabriele | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'44''03 | |
15 | Plescan Alexandru | 2008 | Wild Sport ASD | 02'47''58 | |
16 | Di Nardo Federico | 2009 | Filgud SRL SSD | 02'50''99 | |
17 | Porzio Alejandro Marco | 2007 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'52''02 | |
18 | Zdreviti Gabriele Riccardo | 2009 | Massari Nuoto Torino | 02'52''57 | |
19 | Dal Cortivo Luca | 2009 | Massari Nuoto Torino | 02'53''75 | |
20 | Pisani Massimiliano | 2008 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 02'54''13 | |
21 | Mazzucco Federico | 2009 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 02'56''51 | |
22 | Masuello Diego | 2007 | Wild Sport ASD | 02'56''55 | |
23 | Sabatino Francesco | 2009 | Filgud SRL SSD | 02'57''50 | |
24 | Lazzarini Diego | 2009 | Filgud SRL SSD | 03'00''74 | |
25 | Oliaro Giulio | 2008 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 03'02''01 | |
26 | Catalano Giovanni | 2007 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 03'03''42 | |
27 | Rosso Luca | 2009 | Wild Sport ASD | 03'26''51 |