Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
3° Prova Coppa Parigi (Milano) - 1° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
3° Prova Coppa Parigi (Milano) - 1° Giornata
100 Farfalla ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Muzii Vittoria | 2007 | DDS SSD | 01'02''91 | ||
2 | Lavorato Federica | 2008 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'03''79 | ||
3 | Eterno Francesca Stefania | 2006 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 01'04''31 | ||
4 | Pignotti Elisa | 2006 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 01'04''37 | ||
5 | Innamorato Martina | 2007 | DDS SSD | 01'04''90 | ||
6 | Antinarelli Cecilia | 2007 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 01'05''31 | ||
7 | El Ayek Amira | 2006 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 01'05''91 | ||
8 | Catenacci Pauline | 2006 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'06''45 | ||
9 | Zucca Lucrezia | 2007 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'06''51 | ||
10 | Marchesi Roberta | 2006 | DDS SSD | 01'06''76 | ||
11 | Repetto Federica | 1999 | Vogherese Nuoto | 01'06''77 | ||
12 | Marghieri Zelezetskaya Katerina | 2005 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'06''81 | ||
13 | Pedico Martina | 2009 | Ama Sport SSD - Rozzano | 01'07''16 | ||
14 | Bravin Beatrice | 2007 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 01'07''52 | ||
15 | Mazzola Valeria | 2007 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 01'07''80 | ||
16 | Meani Matilde | 2007 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'08''16 | ||
17 | Grisoni Ludovica | 2008 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'08''17 | ||
18 | Albertoni Giorgia | 2009 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 01'08''62 | ||
19 | Trotta Lucrezia | 2007 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'08''75 | ||
20 | Nicolato Giulia | 2009 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 01'08''78 | ||
21 | Colombi Sofia | 2009 | Canottieri Milano | 01'08''99 | ||
22 | Punturieri Giorgia | 2010 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'09''28 | ||
23 | Bianchi Alice | 2008 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 01'09''40 | ||
24 | Bovi Elena | 2008 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'09''58 | ||
25 | Dalcerri Alhena | 2007 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 01'09''81 | ||
26 | De Grandi Gaia Maria | 2007 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'09''83 | ||
    | Bellini Benedetta | 2005 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 01'09''83 | ||
28 | Tartaglia Viola | 2009 | Olona 1894 SSD | 01'10''05 | ||
29 | Clerici Linda | 2005 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'10''43 | ||
30 | Carta Matilda | 2005 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'10''47 | ||
31 | Maraboli Sofia | 2009 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 01'10''75 | ||
32 | Marabese Camilla | 2010 | DDS SSD | 01'11''24 | ||
33 | Secreti Lucrezia | 2009 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 01'11''47 | ||
34 | Mari Kimberly Alice | 2009 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'11''70 | ||
35 | Nascimbene Alessia | 2008 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'12''08 | ||
36 | Recli Beatrice | 2008 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'12''27 | ||
37 | Amenta Marta | 2009 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'12''29 | ||
38 | Fiorin Irene | 2009 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'12''44 | ||
39 | Poretti Nicol | 2008 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'12''59 | ||
40 | Gobbetti Gaia Valentina | 2009 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'12''66 | ||
41 | Pinto Zoe | 2009 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'12''83 | ||
42 | Madella Elisa | 2003 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'12''86 | ||
43 | Sessarego Catalisano Carolina | 2010 | DDS SSD | 01'13''29 | ||
44 | Zatti Gaia | 2007 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'13''73 | ||
45 | Dore Ylenia | 2007 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'13''76 | ||
46 | Piolini Asia | 2009 | Aly Sport ASD | 01'13''99 | ||
47 | Roldo Sonia | 2005 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'14''06 | ||
48 | Fonville Julia | 2006 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'14''39 | ||
49 | Pavesi Sofia | 2010 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 01'14''52 | ||
50 | Dragone Angelica Celeste | 2009 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'14''79 | ||
51 | Grasso Marzia | 2010 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 01'15''26 | ||
52 | Pagnozzi Marta | 2010 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'15''65 | ||
53 | Moramarco Giulia | 2006 | SPM Sport SSD - Paullo | 01'17''16 | ||
54 | Viezzoli Cecilia | 2003 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 01'17''32 | ||
55 | Murelli Isotta | 2009 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'17''55 | ||
56 | Scarano Vittoria | 2010 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'17''82 | ||
57 | Giovenale Marta | 2010 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'17''97 | ||
58 | Colombo Vittoria | 2006 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'18''83 | ||
59 | Pisano Camilla Linda | 2007 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'18''87 | ||
60 | Recupero Martina | 2010 | Olona 1894 SSD | 01'19''25 | ||
61 | Cervi Marta | 2010 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'19''80 | ||
62 | Accogli Chiara | 2010 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'20''83 | ||
63 | Tralongo Azzurra | 2007 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'22''47 | ||
64 | Andreica Lorena Florina | 2010 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'23''55 | ||
65 | Mancini Erika | 2010 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'24''54 | ||
66 | Liotti Francesca | 2007 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'25''48 | ||
67 | Ferrari Aurora | 2010 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 01'26''71 | ||
68 | Rodolfo Masera Lucrezia Maria Teresa | 2009 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'32''23 |