1 | Nahlovsky Lilly | 2009 | GER SV Zwickau Von 1904 | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''89 | 499 |
2 | Legat Fynn | 2005 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'31''46 | 498 |
3 | Rohrig Florian | 2000 | GER WSG Jena-Lobeda | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''76 | 480 |
4 | Ettinger Sina | 2006 | GER 1. Schwimmklub Greiz V. 1924 E.v. | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'04''25 | 478 |
5 | Ettinger Sina | 2006 | GER 1. Schwimmklub Greiz V. 1924 E.v. | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'12''52 | 473 |
6 | Hirsche Hanna | 2007 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'10''37 | 466 |
7 | Schwod Anna | 2006 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'04''93 | 463 |
    | Legat Fynn | 2005 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'11''45 | 463 |
9 | Schwod Anna | 2006 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'13''09 | 462 |
10 | Ettinger Sina | 2006 | GER 1. Schwimmklub Greiz V. 1924 E.v. | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'23''50 | 454 |
11 | Hirsche Hanna | 2007 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'05''45 | 452 |
    | Schwod Anna | 2006 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'21''22 | 452 |
13 | Schwod Anna | 2006 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'37''23 | 451 |
14 | Schwod Anna | 2006 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'32''97 | 450 |
15 | Nahlovsky Lilly | 2009 | GER SV Zwickau Von 1904 | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'33''03 | 447 |
16 | Rohrig Florian | 2000 | GER WSG Jena-Lobeda | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'12''46 | 444 |
17 | Hirsche Hanna | 2007 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''96 | 443 |
    | Schwod Anna | 2006 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''98 | 443 |
19 | Schwod Anna | 2006 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'12''02 | 442 |
    | Ettinger Sina | 2006 | GER 1. Schwimmklub Greiz V. 1924 E.v. | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'21''84 | 442 |
21 | Nahlovsky Lilly | 2009 | GER SV Zwickau Von 1904 | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'14''83 | 430 |
22 | Schwod Anna | 2006 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''40 | 429 |
    | Franz Milena | 2008 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'06''60 | 429 |
24 | Hirsche Hanna | 2007 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'15''14 | 425 |
25 | Rohrig Florian | 2000 | GER WSG Jena-Lobeda | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''89 | 421 |
    | Nahlovsky Lilly | 2009 | GER SV Zwickau Von 1904 | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'07''01 | 421 |
27 | Hirsche Hanna | 2007 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''63 | 419 |
28 | Franz Milena | 2008 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''66 | 418 |
29 | Steiniger Lucy Inya | 2008 | GER 1. Schwimmklub Greiz V. 1924 E.v. | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'43''09 | 417 |
30 | Nahlovsky Lilly | 2009 | GER SV Zwickau Von 1904 | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'32''66 | 415 |
31 | Hartmann Tim | 2008 | GER SV Vogtland Plauen | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''13 | 410 |
    | Hartmann Tim | 2008 | GER SV Vogtland Plauen | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'29''26 | 410 |
    | Zullich Marlene | 2005 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'38''42 | 410 |
34 | Muller Stefan | 2008 | GER Sportclub Riesa | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''17 | 408 |
35 | Hartmann Tim | 2008 | GER SV Vogtland Plauen | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'00''47 | 407 |
36 | Drechsel Jasmin | 2008 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''95 | 406 |
37 | Steiniger Lucy Inya | 2008 | GER 1. Schwimmklub Greiz V. 1924 E.v. | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'07''91 | 405 |
38 | Zullich Marlene | 2005 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'24''36 | 403 |
39 | Weidhase Charlotte | 2009 | GER SC Plauen 06 | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'38''84 | 397 |
40 | Beinrucker Sandra | 2007 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''35 | 391 |
    | Lienert Mareike | 2009 | GER STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'33''33 | 391 |
    | Weidhase Charlotte | 2009 | GER SC Plauen 06 | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'17''22 | 391 |
43 | Legat Fynn | 2005 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'01''41 | 389 |
44 | Legat Fynn | 2005 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''64 | 388 |
45 | Garber Elisabeth | 2008 | GER Sportclub Riesa | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''46 | 387 |
    | Nahlovsky Lilly | 2009 | GER SV Zwickau Von 1904 | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'47''14 | 387 |
47 | Hirsche Hanna | 2007 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'39''32 | 383 |
    | Zullich Marlene | 2005 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'17''75 | 383 |
    | Steiniger Lucy Inya | 2008 | GER 1. Schwimmklub Greiz V. 1924 E.v. | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'17''80 | 383 |
50 | Steiniger Lucy Inya | 2008 | GER 1. Schwimmklub Greiz V. 1924 E.v. | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'15''30 | 381 |
51 | Kreisig Lilly | 2006 | GER Sv 1990 Zschopau | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'33''63 | 380 |
52 | Drechsel Jasmin | 2008 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'09''46 | 378 |
53 | Garber Elisabeth | 2008 | GER Sportclub Riesa | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'09''66 | 375 |
    | Garber Elisabeth | 2008 | GER Sportclub Riesa | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'26''44 | 375 |
55 | Legat Fynn | 2005 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'30''18 | 374 |
    | Zullich Marlene | 2005 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'33''83 | 374 |
57 | Muller Stefan | 2008 | GER Sportclub Riesa | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'30''20 | 373 |
58 | Beinrucker Sandra | 2007 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'09''86 | 372 |
59 | Dressel Justin | 2007 | GER SC Plauen 06 | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'18''35 | 370 |
60 | Zeiger Hanna | 2010 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'32''03 | 366 |
    | Hartmann Tim | 2008 | GER SV Vogtland Plauen | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'07''56 | 366 |
    | Legat Fynn | 2005 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'08''85 | 366 |
63 | Kreisig Lilly | 2006 | GER Sv 1990 Zschopau | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'10''31 | 365 |
64 | Garber Elisabeth | 2008 | GER Sportclub Riesa | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'39''99 | 364 |
65 | Filiz Denis | 2008 | GER SV Zwickau Von 1904 | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''26 | 363 |
    | Zeiger Hanna | 2010 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'40''02 | 363 |
    | Hartmann Tim | 2008 | GER SV Vogtland Plauen | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'17''47 | 363 |
    | Beinrucker Sandra | 2007 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'19''19 | 363 |
69 | Lienert Mareike | 2009 | GER STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'10''52 | 361 |
70 | Muller Stefan | 2008 | GER Sportclub Riesa | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'03''02 | 360 |
71 | Filiz Denis | 2008 | GER SV Zwickau Von 1904 | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'07''95 | 359 |
72 | Kunze Jule | 2004 | GER IfL Hof | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'32''27 | 358 |
    | Zullich Marlene | 2005 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'10''75 | 358 |
74 | Kostler Niclas | 2006 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'35''15 | 357 |
    | Lienert Mareike | 2009 | GER STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'17''35 | 357 |
76 | Weidhase Charlotte | 2009 | GER SC Plauen 06 | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'17''02 | 356 |
77 | Beinrucker Sandra | 2007 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'35''72 | 354 |
    | Franz Milena | 2008 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'19''83 | 354 |
79 | Zingler Lotte Pauline | 2007 | GER Sv 1990 Zschopau | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'32''42 | 353 |
80 | Keil Sarah | 2008 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'40''48 | 351 |
81 | Kammel Sarah | 1995 | GER WSG Jena-Lobeda | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'32''52 | 350 |
    | Zeiger Hanna | 2010 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'28''42 | 350 |
83 | Weidhase Charlotte | 2009 | GER SC Plauen 06 | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'18''00 | 348 |
84 | Filiz Denis | 2008 | GER SV Zwickau Von 1904 | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'31''67 | 345 |
    | Keil Sarah | 2008 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'32''69 | 345 |
86 | Lienert Mareike | 2009 | GER STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'49''63 | 344 |
87 | Postel Johanna | 2010 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'11''75 | 343 |
    | Steiniger Lucy Inya | 2008 | GER 1. Schwimmklub Greiz V. 1924 E.v. | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'18''40 | 343 |
    | Hirsche Hanna | 2007 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'18''40 | 343 |
90 | Flemming Heda | 2010 | GER SV Zwickau Von 1904 | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'32''80 | 341 |
91 | Kostler Niclas | 2006 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''86 | 340 |
    | Kreisig Lilly | 2006 | GER Sv 1990 Zschopau | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'18''16 | 340 |
    | Kreisig Lilly | 2006 | GER Sv 1990 Zschopau | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'54''49 | 340 |
94 | Postel Johanna | 2010 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'32''88 | 339 |
    | Garber Elisabeth | 2008 | GER Sportclub Riesa | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'20''98 | 339 |
    | Lienert Mareike | 2009 | GER STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'29''38 | 339 |
    | Filiz Denis | 2008 | GER SV Zwickau Von 1904 | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'22''39 | 339 |
    | Keil Sarah | 2008 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'38''12 | 339 |
99 | Meier Adrian | 2008 | GER SV Zwickau Von 1904 | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''94 | 338 |
100 | Frotschl Nele | 2008 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'41''01 | 337 |
    | Dressel Justin | 2007 | GER SC Plauen 06 | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'37''44 | 337 |
102 | Zingler Lotte Pauline | 2007 | GER Sv 1990 Zschopau | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'36''37 | 335 |
103 | Steiniger Lucy Inya | 2008 | GER 1. Schwimmklub Greiz V. 1924 E.v. | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'29''79 | 334 |
104 | Drechsel Jasmin | 2008 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'36''44 | 333 |
    | Filiz Denis | 2008 | GER SV Zwickau Von 1904 | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'04''65 | 333 |
    | Dressel Justin | 2007 | GER SC Plauen 06 | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'19''69 | 333 |
107 | Geiger Leni | 2008 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'33''11 | 332 |
108 | Beinrucker Sandra | 2007 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'30''19 | 330 |
109 | Drechsel Jasmin | 2008 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'19''55 | 328 |
    | Zingler Gustav Albert | 2010 | GER Sv 1990 Zschopau | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'20''13 | 328 |
    | Filiz Denis | 2008 | GER SV Zwickau Von 1904 | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'33''09 | 328 |
112 | Franz Milena | 2008 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'19''64 | 327 |
113 | Pilz Arvid | 2010 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'31''58 | 326 |
114 | Meier Adrian | 2008 | GER SV Zwickau Von 1904 | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'05''22 | 324 |
115 | Pilz Arvid | 2010 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'29''36 | 323 |
    | Tanneberger Fiona | 2007 | GER Sv 1990 Zschopau | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'41''60 | 323 |
117 | Kostler Niclas | 2006 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'20''65 | 322 |
    | Zeiger Hanna | 2010 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'22''42 | 322 |
    | Kreisig Lilly | 2006 | GER Sv 1990 Zschopau | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'22''44 | 322 |
120 | Franz Milena | 2008 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'41''70 | 321 |
121 | Beinrucker Sandra | 2007 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'41''72 | 320 |
    | Flemming Heda | 2010 | GER SV Zwickau Von 1904 | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'41''73 | 320 |
    | Keil Sarah | 2008 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'22''60 | 320 |
124 | Zingler Gustav Albert | 2010 | GER Sv 1990 Zschopau | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'29''52 | 318 |
    | Zingler Gustav Albert | 2010 | GER Sv 1990 Zschopau | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'36''52 | 318 |
    | Rudolph Julius | 2009 | GER SV Vogtland Plauen | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'05''69 | 318 |
    | Hoffmann Jannic | 2006 | GER 1. Schwimmklub Greiz V. 1924 E.v. | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'25''47 | 318 |
128 | Legat Fynn | 2005 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'10''86 | 317 |
    | Geiger Leni | 2008 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'31''42 | 317 |
130 | Zingler Lotte Pauline | 2007 | GER Sv 1990 Zschopau | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'20''57 | 316 |
    | Flemming Heda | 2010 | GER SV Zwickau Von 1904 | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'31''47 | 316 |
    | Rudolph Julius | 2009 | GER SV Vogtland Plauen | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'25''84 | 316 |
133 | Beinrucker Sandra | 2007 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'20''66 | 315 |
    | Frotschl Nele | 2008 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'31''59 | 315 |
135 | Zingler Lotte Pauline | 2007 | GER Sv 1990 Zschopau | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'23''10 | 314 |
136 | Hirsche Hanna | 2007 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'37''20 | 313 |
    | Kreisig Lilly | 2006 | GER Sv 1990 Zschopau | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'42''41 | 313 |
138 | Franz Milena | 2008 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'37''23 | 312 |
    | Kunze Jule | 2004 | GER IfL Hof | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'42''08 | 312 |
    | Hoffmann Jannic | 2006 | GER 1. Schwimmklub Greiz V. 1924 E.v. | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'41''58 | 312 |
141 | Frotschl Nele | 2008 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'33''82 | 311 |
    | Pilz Arvid | 2010 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'06''12 | 311 |
    | Zeiger Hanna | 2010 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'14''12 | 311 |
144 | Tanneberger Fiona | 2007 | GER Sv 1990 Zschopau | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'32''08 | 310 |
145 | Dressel Justin | 2007 | GER SC Plauen 06 | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'32''14 | 309 |
146 | Gobel Carl | 2007 | GER IfL Hof | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'29''83 | 308 |
    | Zingler Lotte Pauline | 2007 | GER Sv 1990 Zschopau | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'14''37 | 308 |
    | Kammel Sarah | 1995 | GER WSG Jena-Lobeda | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'14''39 | 308 |
    | Krille Anton | 2008 | GER Sportclub Riesa | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'26''99 | 308 |
150 | Zullich Marlene | 2005 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'37''43 | 307 |
151 | Tanneberger Fiona | 2007 | GER Sv 1990 Zschopau | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'34''09 | 304 |
    | Postel Johanna | 2010 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'44''01 | 304 |
153 | Filiz Denis | 2008 | GER SV Zwickau Von 1904 | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'32''37 | 303 |
    | Winefeld Liv | 2006 | GER SC Plauen 06 | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'14''74 | 303 |
    | Flemming Heda | 2010 | GER SV Zwickau Von 1904 | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'21''70 | 303 |
156 | Beinrucker Sandra | 2007 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'21''53 | 300 |
157 | Kretzschmar Edda Franze | 2011 | GER Sportclub Riesa | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'33''19 | 299 |
    | Geiger Leni | 2008 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 03'02''17 | 299 |
159 | Flemming Heda | 2010 | GER SV Zwickau Von 1904 | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'57''95 | 298 |
160 | Uhlig Julia | 2010 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'22''21 | 297 |