1 | Legat Fynn | 2005 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 01'11''45 | 463 | | | |
50m 32.26 (32.26) 100m 1:11.45 (39.19) [1:11.45] |
2 | Rohrig Florian | 2000 | GER WSG Jena-Lobeda | 01'12''46 | 444 | | | |
50m 33.85 (33.85) 100m 1:12.46 (38.61) [1:12.46] |
3 | Hartmann Tim | 2008 | GER SV Vogtland Plauen | 01'17''47 | 363 | | | |
50m 36.73 (36.73) 100m 1:17.47 (40.74) [1:17.47] |
4 | Dressel Justin | 2007 | GER SC Plauen 06 | 01'19''69 | 333 | | | |
50m 37.32 (37.32) 100m 1:19.69 (42.37) [1:19.69] |
5 | Zingler Gustav Albert | 2010 | GER Sv 1990 Zschopau | 01'20''13 | 328 | | | |
50m 37.12 (37.12) 100m 1:20.13 (43.01) [1:20.13] |
6 | Kostler Niclas | 2006 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 01'20''65 | 322 | | | |
50m 37.50 (37.50) 100m 1:20.65 (43.15) [1:20.65] |
7 | Hoffmann Jannic | 2006 | GER 1. Schwimmklub Greiz V. 1924 E.v. | 01'22''89 | 296 | | | |
50m 39.11 (39.11) 100m 1:22.89 (43.78) [1:22.89] |
8 | Rauchfus Max | 2008 | GER STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 01'23''16 | 293 | | | |
50m 38.80 (38.80) 100m 1:23.16 (44.36) [1:23.16] |
9 | Muller Stefan | 2008 | GER Sportclub Riesa | 01'26''78 | 258 | | | |
50m 40.43 (40.43) 100m 1:26.78 (46.35) [1:26.78] |
10 | Frisch Jonathan | 2007 | GER ATSV Freiberg e.V. | 01'26''96 | 256 | | | |
50m 40.01 (40.01) 100m 1:26.96 (46.95) [1:26.96] |
11 | Hirt Benjamin | 2007 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 01'31''82 | 218 | | | |
50m 41.87 (41.87) 100m 1:31.82 (49.95) [1:31.82] |
12 | Richter Toni | 2010 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 01'32''90 | 210 | | | |
50m 44.08 (44.08) 100m 1:32.90 (48.82) [1:32.90] |
13 | Khrushch Yakiv | 2012 | GER SSV Leutzsch | 01'36''97 | 185 | | | |
50m 46.10 (46.10) 100m 1:36.97 (50.87) [1:36.97] |
14 | Prager Vin Nino | 2012 | GER SV Vogtland Plauen | 01'39''83 | 169 | | | |
50m 47.79 (47.79) 100m 1:39.83 (52.04) [1:39.83] |
15 | Richter Justus | 2013 | GER Post SV Leipzig | 01'40''44 | 166 | | | |
50m 48.41 (48.41) 100m 1:40.44 (52.03) [1:40.44] |
16 | Mocker Felix | 2012 | GER SV Vogtland Plauen | 01'41''29 | 162 | | | |
50m 47.58 (47.58) 100m 1:41.29 (53.71) [1:41.29] |
17 | Muller Jasper | 2013 | GER SSV Leutzsch | 01'41''86 | 159 | | | |
50m 48.69 (48.69) 100m 1:41.86 (53.17) [1:41.86] |
18 | Thomas Florin | 2013 | GER Sportclub Riesa | 01'43''17 | 153 | | | |
50m 47.44 (47.44) 100m 1:43.17 (55.73) [1:43.17] |
19 | Hirsch Louis | 2011 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 01'43''85 | 150 | | | |
50m 49.19 (49.19) 100m 1:43.85 (54.66) [1:43.85] |
20 | Zintl Adrian | 2009 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 01'43''87 | 150 | | | |
50m 48.32 (48.32) 100m 1:43.87 (55.55) [1:43.87] |
21 | Rudert Max | 2013 | GER SV Vogtland Plauen | 01'44''46 | 148 | | | |
50m 48.74 (48.74) 100m 1:44.46 (55.72) [1:44.46] |
22 | Plewa Valentin | 2013 | GER SSV Leutzsch | 01'44''69 | 147 | | | |
50m 49.43 (49.43) 100m 1:44.69 (55.26) [1:44.69] |
23 | Schreyer Miron | 2010 | GER SC Plauen 06 | 01'45''77 | 142 | | | |
50m 50.03 (50.03) 100m 1:45.77 (55.74) [1:45.77] |
24 | Arend Seifert Leo | 2012 | GER SSV Leutzsch | 01'46''26 | 140 | | | |
50m 49.57 (49.57) 100m 1:46.26 (56.69) [1:46.26] |
25 | Brauer Fabian | 2013 | GER SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte E.V. | 01'47''32 | 136 | | | |
50m 50.67 (50.67) 100m 1:47.32 (56.65) [1:47.32] |
26 | Dentel Luca | 2012 | GER Sportclub Riesa | 01'48''62 | 131 | | | |
50m 49.70 (49.70) 100m 1:48.62 (58.92) [1:48.62] |
27 | Hochstetter Valentin | 2011 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 01'48''81 | 131 | | | |
50m 49.00 (49.00) 100m 1:48.81 (59.81) [1:48.81] |
28 | Wolki Luca | 2011 | GER SV Zwickau Von 1904 | 01'49''78 | 127 | | | |
50m 51.02 (51.02) 100m 1:49.78 (58.76) [1:49.78] |
29 | Bar Frederik | 2012 | GER SV Zwickau Von 1904 | 01'50''09 | 126 | | | |
50m 51.72 (51.72) 100m 1:50.09 (58.37) [1:50.09] |
30 | Tanneberger Arian | 2012 | GER ATSV Freiberg e.V. | 01'50''44 | 125 | | | |
50m 51.06 (51.06) 100m 1:50.44 (59.38) [1:50.44] |
31 | Gutte Henning | 2011 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 01'51''32 | 122 | | | |
50m 52.71 (52.71) 100m 1:51.32 (58.61) [1:51.32] |
32 | Rosburg Ben | 2013 | GER STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 01'51''52 | 121 | | | |
50m 50.44 (50.44) 100m 1:51.52 (1:01.08) [1:51.52] |
33 | Schafer Jonas | 2013 | GER Sportclub Riesa | 01'52''36 | 119 | | | |
50m 53.78 (53.78) 100m 1:52.36 (58.58) [1:52.36] |
34 | Muhlmann Ole | 2013 | GER Sportclub Riesa | 01'52''54 | 118 | | | |
50m 54.32 (54.32) 100m 1:52.54 (58.22) [1:52.54] |
35 | Pulz Lennox | 2011 | GER SC Plauen 06 | 01'52''77 | 117 | | | |
50m 52.48 (52.48) 100m 1:52.77 (1:00.29) [1:52.77] |
36 | Schaller Benjamin | 2012 | GER SC Plauen 06 | 01'53''08 | 116 | | | |
50m 52.64 (52.64) 100m 1:53.08 (1:00.44) [1:53.08] |
37 | Richter Luke | 2013 | GER SV Zwickau Von 1904 | 01'53''37 | 115 | | | |
50m 52.43 (52.43) 100m 1:53.37 (1:00.94) [1:53.37] |
38 | Naumann Nilo | 2012 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 01'54''46 | 112 | | | |
50m 55.24 (55.24) 100m 1:54.46 (59.22) [1:54.46] |
39 | Weis Simon | 2013 | GER SV Vogtland Plauen | 01'54''98 | 111 | | | |
50m 55.13 (55.13) 100m 1:54.98 (59.85) [1:54.98] |
40 | Nawrath Jonas | 2012 | GER SV Zwickau Von 1904 | 01'55''10 | 110 | | | |
50m 53.68 (53.68) 100m 1:55.10 (1:01.42) [1:55.10] |
41 | Pulz Liam | 2013 | GER SC Plauen 06 | 01'59''52 | 98 | | | |
50m 57.27 (57.27) 100m 1:59.52 (1:02.25) [1:59.52] |
42 | Reinel Falk | 2012 | GER SC Plauen 06 | 02'02''67 | 91 | | | |
50m 48.12 (48.12) 100m 2:02.67 (1:14.55) [2:02.67] |
43 | Friebel Ben | 2013 | GER SC Plauen 06 | 02'08''07 | 80 | | | |
50m 59.83 (59.83) 100m 2:08.07 (1:08.24) [2:08.07] |
44 | Oehme Arvid | 2013 | GER ATSV Freiberg e.V. | 02'08''08 | 80 | | | |
50m 1:00.63 (1:00.63) 100m 2:08.08 (1:07.45) [2:08.08] |
45 | Klaus Kadner Arne | 2012 | GER SV Vogtland Plauen | 02'08''78 | 79 | | | |
50m 59.76 (59.76) 100m 2:08.78 (1:09.02) [2:08.78] |
46 | Keil Konrad | 2014 | GER SSV Leutzsch | 02'12''30 | 72 | | | |
50m 1:02.60 (1:02.60) 100m 2:12.30 (1:09.70) [2:12.30] |
47 | Schierz Mika | 2013 | GER ATSV Freiberg e.V. | 02'13''81 | 70 | | | |
50m 1:01.25 (1:01.25) 100m 2:13.81 (1:12.56) [2:13.81] |
48 | Zoller Janne | 2012 | GER SV Vogtland Plauen | 02'15''14 | 68 | | | |
50m 1:02.40 (1:02.40) 100m 2:15.14 (1:12.74) [2:15.14] |
49 | Lange Bruno | 2013 | GER SV Vogtland Plauen | 03'13''60 | 23 | | | |
50m 1:05.31 (1:05.31) 100m 3:13.60 (2:08.29) [3:13.60] |