Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
2° Prova Coppa Parigi (Brescia) - 1° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
2° Prova Coppa Parigi (Brescia) - 1° Giornata
100 Farfalla ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Odolini Cristian | 2006 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 00'57''57 | ||||
2 | Rodella Matteo | 2005 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 00'57''67 | ||||
3 | Cristiani Filippo | 2006 | Soncino SC SRL | 00'58''68 | ||||
4 | Scattolini Marco | 2005 | Cloromania - Mantova | 00'58''86 | ||||
5 | Mnatacanian Thomas | 2006 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'58''98 | ||||
6 | Pedrinetti Gabriel Giovanni | 2005 | Dinamic Nuoto Vallecamonica ASD | 00'59''03 | ||||
7 | Ziglioli Samuele | 2004 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'59''52 | ||||
8 | Curmei Daniele | 2006 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 00'59''67 | ||||
9 | Costa Matteo | 2004 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 01'01''26 | ||||
10 | Zani Gabriele | 2007 | Start Time SSD Srl | 01'01''63 | ||||
    | Galbiati Christian | 2008 | Unica Sport | 01'01''63 | ||||
12 | Felappi Luca | 2005 | Aquaclub SRL SSD | 01'01''74 | ||||
13 | Baglioni Mattia | 2004 | Piscina Comunale Stezzano SSD | 01'01''87 | ||||
14 | Animosi Francesco | 2006 | Team Nuoto Calusco D'Adda ASD | 01'01''89 | ||||
15 | Fanelli Pietro | 2009 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'01''96 | ||||
16 | Balloni Giacomo | 2006 | Cloromania - Mantova | 01'02''10 | ||||
17 | Barzaghi Davide | 2008 | Team Nuoto Calusco D'Adda ASD | 01'02''23 | ||||
18 | Lazzari Edoardo | 2009 | Aquaclub SRL SSD | 01'03''02 | ||||
19 | Imparato Filippo | 2007 | Aquaclub SRL SSD | 01'03''07 | ||||
20 | Verzola Mattia | 2008 | Cloromania - Mantova | 01'03''28 | ||||
21 | Ravanelli Riccardo | 2006 | Start Time SSD Srl | 01'03''78 | ||||
22 | Mateescu Erich Paul | 2005 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 01'03''88 | ||||
23 | Prina Vittorio | 2008 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 01'04''08 | ||||
24 | Felisari Manuel | 2008 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'04''15 | ||||
25 | Pedersini Davide | 2007 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'04''19 | ||||
26 | Legramandi Lorenzo | 2007 | Project Sport SSD | 01'04''70 | ||||
27 | Corradini Matteo Francesco | 2008 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'04''87 | ||||
28 | Baggioli Alberto | 2006 | Piscine Ponte S.S.D. A.R.L. | 01'04''99 | ||||
29 | Rossitto Matteo | 2005 | Nuoto Olimpic SC | 01'05''06 | ||||
30 | Feriti Filippo | 2007 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 01'05''40 | ||||
31 | Biemmi Enea | 2007 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 01'05''49 | ||||
32 | Zanardelli Federico | 2007 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'05''91 | ||||
33 | Milesi Edoardo | 2008 | Start Time SSD Srl | 01'06''18 | ||||
34 | Marcarini Lucas | 2009 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 01'07''91 | ||||
35 | Borghesi Mattia | 2007 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'08''06 | ||||
36 | Mercandelli Alessandro | 2009 | Soncino SC SRL | 01'08''25 | ||||
37 | Caminati Lorenzo | 2008 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 01'08''26 | ||||
38 | Serioli Cristian | 2007 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 01'08''81 | ||||
39 | Pogliani Filippo | 2008 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 01'09''62 | ||||
40 | Balice Donato | 2009 | Nuoto Olimpic SC | 01'09''67 | ||||
41 | Pasini Federico | 2005 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'10''33 | ||||
42 | Zambiasi Francesco | 2009 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 01'11''35 | ||||
43 | Cabassi Cristian | 2008 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 01'11''58 | ||||
44 | Bianchini Tommaso | 2008 | Team Nuoto Calusco D'Adda ASD | 01'14''19 | ||||
45 | Mauri Davide | 2008 | Team Nuoto Calusco D'Adda ASD | 01'14''23 | ||||
46 | Bortoli Gioele | 2009 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'14''94 | ||||
47 | Harja Andrei | 2009 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 01'15''76 | ||||
48 | Colombo Francesco | 2009 | Team Nuoto Calusco D'Adda ASD | 01'20''54 | ||||
49 | Bertossi Davide | 2009 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 01'27''94 |