Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Data | Gara | Vasca | Crono | Fed. |
---|
Coppa 4 Stili Esordienti A - 1° Giornata (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 |
Coppa 4 Stili Esordienti A - 1° Giornata (Torino)
100 Rana Esordienti A2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beccaria Simone | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Cuneo | 01'18''50 | |
2 | Bincoletto Andrea | 1999 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'21''60 | |
3 | Robustelli Davide | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'22''00 | |
4 | Manca Manuel | 1999 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'22''60 | |
5 | Garcia Ricardo | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'23''00 | |
6 | Forsinetti Davide | 1999 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'25''80 | |
7 | Negro Alessandro | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'26''30 | |
8 | Albu Sebastian Emanuel | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'26''50 | |
9 | Pallavidini Matteo | 1999 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'26''60 | |
10 | Monegato Rodolfo | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'27''50 | |
11 | Cardenas Fabrizio | 1999 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 01'27''60 | |
12 | Palma Fabio | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'28''20 | |
13 | Aimo Pietro | 1999 | Polisportiva Libertas Mondovì | 01'30''60 | |
14 | Scarfo' Davide | 1999 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'30''70 | |
15 | Galletto Edoardo | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'31''00 | |
16 | Gianni Riccardo | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'31''10 | |
17 | Amata Lorenzo | 1999 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'32''00 | |
18 | Tarid Issam | 1999 | Polisportiva Libertas Mondovì | 01'32''30 | |
19 | Gianni Lorenzo | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'33''30 | |
20 | Paulon Matteo | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'34''40 | |
21 | Revel Garrone Nicolo' | 1999 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'36''90 | |
22 | Noviello Salvatore | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'37''60 | |
    | Carrieri Erik | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'37''60 | |
24 | Scarsi Davide | 1999 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'38''60 | |
25 | Bertolini Riccardo | 1999 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'40''30 | |
26 | Murroni Alessio | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'40''80 | |
27 | Cotroneo Elia | 1999 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'51''30 | |
28 | Rivoira Ethan | 1999 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'55''00 | |
    | Buffa Samuele | 1999 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | Squalificato |