Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa 4 Stili Esordienti A - 1° Giornata (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 |
Coppa 4 Stili Esordienti A - 1° Giornata (Torino)
100 Dorso Esordienti A2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Novara Marco | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'11''90 | |
2 | Tonatto Andrea | 1999 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'12''30 | |
3 | Radice Ludovico | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'13''90 | |
4 | Bosso Matteo | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Cuneo | 01'16''20 | |
    | Marangon Francesco | 1999 | Biella Nuoto | 01'16''20 | |
6 | Marenco Giovanni | 1999 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'17''70 | |
7 | Causin Riccardo | 1999 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'18''00 | |
8 | Visentin Arvid | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'18''30 | |
9 | Venturi Alessio | 1999 | Mito SSD - Torino | 01'18''80 | |
10 | Rodin Edoardo | 1999 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'19''30 | |
11 | Grossi Riccardo | 1999 | Mito SSD - Torino | 01'20''50 | |
12 | Pugliese Alessandro | 1999 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'20''80 | |
13 | Testaquatra Edoardo | 1999 | Mito SSD - Torino | 01'22''10 | |
14 | Sassone Lorenzo | 1999 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 01'22''90 | |
15 | Riccobene Andrea | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'24''60 | |
16 | Canella Nicolo' Pietro | 1999 | Mito SSD - Torino | 01'25''70 | |
17 | Silvestro Andrea | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Cuneo | 01'26''00 | |
18 | Maggiolino Daniele | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'26''30 | |
19 | Magnano Luca | 1999 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'26''90 | |
20 | Piantino Luca | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Cuneo | 01'27''20 | |
21 | Raco Matteo | 1999 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 01'27''60 | |
22 | Di Gioia Fabrizio | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'28''50 | |
23 | Ameglio Alberto | 1999 | Polisportiva Sportevolution - Asti | 01'29''10 | |
24 | Raso Davide | 1999 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'30''00 | |
25 | Russo Fabio | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'33''70 | |
26 | Raineri Federico | 1999 | Polisportiva Libertas Mondovì | 01'35''50 | |
27 | Radley Vincent | 1999 | Omegna Nuoto | 01'40''40 | |
    | El Kaouam Youssef | 1999 | Asti Nuoto | Squalificato |