1 | Mongardi Marco Luigi | 2008 | Imolanuoto | 00'25''58 | 489 |
2 | Vezzani Andrea | 2008 | Coopernuoto | 00'25''71 | 482 |
3 | Marocchi Gianfilippo | 2007 | Coopernuoto | 00'26''54 | 438 |
4 | Dominici Marco | 2008 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 00'26''81 | 425 |
5 | Ferrari Francesco | 2007 | Imolanuoto | 00'26''96 | 418 |
    | Bolognesi Andrea | 2007 | Imolanuoto | 00'26''96 | 418 |
7 | Morelli Marco | 2009 | Nuotatori Fornovo | 00'27''00 | 416 |
8 | Valmori Giacomo | 2007 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'27''27 | 404 |
9 | Gragnanini Mario | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Copparo | 00'27''43 | 397 |
    | Cristea Lorenzo | 2008 | Imolanuoto | 00'27''43 | 397 |
11 | Wszolek Diego | 2009 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'27''52 | 393 |
12 | Quiletti Riccardo | 2007 | Team Nuoto Modena ASD | 00'27''63 | 388 |
13 | Soncini Davide | 2008 | Reggiana Nuoto | 00'27''69 | 385 |
14 | Fiandri Alessandro | 2008 | Maranello Nuoto | 00'27''71 | 385 |
15 | Bandini Giacomo | 2008 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'27''75 | 383 |
16 | Gazzini Andrea | 2009 | Coopernuoto | 00'27''78 | 382 |
17 | Bossi Marco | 2009 | Coopernuoto | 00'28''02 | 372 |
18 | Carapia Thomas | 2009 | Imolanuoto | 00'28''14 | 367 |
19 | Marangoci Alexandro | 2009 | Coopernuoto | 00'28''18 | 366 |
20 | Melintescu Giulio Cosmin | 2008 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 00'28''52 | 353 |
21 | Fava Francesco | 2009 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'28''63 | 349 |
22 | Rustichelli Filippo | 2007 | Coopernuoto | 00'28''88 | 340 |
23 | Carloni Nicolo' | 2009 | Swim Team Lugo | 00'28''93 | 338 |
24 | Ferrini Leonardo | 2008 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'29''19 | 329 |
25 | Faietti Cristian | 2009 | Coopernuoto | 00'29''63 | 314 |
26 | Pasotti Michele | 2009 | Swim Team Lugo | 00'30''20 | 297 |
27 | Lavezzini Pietro | 2009 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'30''46 | 289 |
28 | Bondani Lorenzo | 2008 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 00'30''49 | 289 |
29 | Corposanto Giorgio | 2007 | Imolanuoto | 00'30''55 | 287 |
30 | Festa Marco | 2008 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'30''59 | 286 |
31 | Salvade' Martinozzi Enrico | 2008 | Spirit & Sport | 00'30''62 | 285 |
32 | Gnudi Francesco | 2009 | Team Nuoto Modena ASD | 00'31''43 | 263 |
33 | Annovi Mattia | 2007 | Circolo Sportivo GDF Modena | 00'31''83 | 254 |
34 | Pesavento Alessio | 2007 | Nuoto Altopiano 7 Comuni ASD | 00'32''09 | 247 |
35 | Piana Emmanuele | 2008 | Nuoto Altopiano 7 Comuni ASD | 00'32''43 | 240 |
36 | Cavana Mattia | 2007 | Spirit & Sport | 00'32''59 | 236 |
37 | Tuttifrutti Filippo Alessandro | 2009 | Circolo Sportivo GDF Modena | 00'33''13 | 225 |
38 | Giangiordano Davide | 2009 | Imolanuoto | 00'33''42 | 219 |
39 | Bagnasco Andrea | 2009 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'35''06 | 190 |
40 | Savarese Domenico | 2008 | Coopernuoto | 00'40''00 | 128 |