1 | Neri Alessandro | 2007 | Reggiana Nuoto | 01'05''77 | 595 | | | | |
50m 31.39 (31.39) 100m 1:05.77 (34.38) [1:05.77] |
2 | Battilani Riccardo | 2007 | Imolanuoto | 01'06''19 | 584 | | | |
50m 31.66 (31.66) 100m 1:06.19 (34.53) [1:06.19] |
3 | Minardi Massimo | 2007 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'11''05 | 472 | | | |
50m 33.01 (33.01) 100m 1:11.05 (38.04) [1:11.05] |
4 | Strina Alessandro | 2008 | Nuotatori Fornovo | 01'11''78 | 458 | | | |
50m 33.57 (33.57) 100m 1:11.78 (38.21) [1:11.78] |
5 | Verzola Mattia | 2008 | Cloromania - Mantova | 01'11''80 | 457 | | | |
50m 34.23 (34.23) 100m 1:11.80 (37.57) [1:11.80] |
6 | Zambelli Giosue' | 2007 | President Bologna | 01'12''81 | 439 | | | |
50m 33.87 (33.87) 100m 1:12.81 (38.94) [1:12.81] |
7 | Gragnanini Mario | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Copparo | 01'13''79 | 421 | | | |
50m 35.29 (35.29) 100m 1:13.79 (38.50) [1:13.79] |
8 | Addesso Francesco | 2008 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 01'14''38 | 411 | | | |
50m 35.15 (35.15) 100m 1:14.38 (39.23) [1:14.38] |
9 | Ficarelli Luca | 2009 | Reggiana Nuoto | 01'14''49 | 410 | | | |
50m 35.31 (35.31) 100m 1:14.49 (39.18) [1:14.49] |
10 | Bandini Giacomo | 2008 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'14''54 | 409 | | | |
50m 34.73 (34.73) 100m 1:14.54 (39.81) [1:14.54] |
11 | Tramonti Nicola | 2008 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'15''49 | 393 | | | |
50m 36.07 (36.07) 100m 1:15.49 (39.42) [1:15.49] |
12 | Diene Libasse Luca Laye | 2007 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 01'16''17 | 383 | | | |
50m 35.97 (35.97) 100m 1:16.17 (40.20) [1:16.17] |
13 | Benetti Valentino | 2008 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 01'16''29 | 381 | | | |
50m 35.48 (35.48) 100m 1:16.29 (40.81) [1:16.29] |
14 | Mitu Cristian | 2009 | Spirit & Sport | 01'16''82 | 373 | | | |
50m 35.69 (35.69) 100m 1:16.82 (41.13) [1:16.82] |
15 | Dicusari Nicolae | 2008 | Coopernuoto | 01'17''10 | 369 | | | |
50m 35.41 (35.41) 100m 1:17.10 (41.69) [1:17.10] |
16 | Gondoni Giulio | 2008 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'17''51 | 363 | | | |
50m 36.61 (36.61) 100m 1:17.51 (40.90) [1:17.51] |
17 | Saragoni Alessandro | 2007 | President Bologna | 01'17''56 | 363 | | | |
50m 36.27 (36.27) 100m 1:17.56 (41.29) [1:17.56] |
18 | Amadori Nicolo' | 2008 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 01'18''67 | 348 | | | |
50m 36.50 (36.50) 100m 1:18.67 (42.17) [1:18.67] |
19 | Nensor Filippo | 2009 | Swim Team Lugo | 01'18''97 | 344 | | | |
50m 35.75 (35.75) 100m 1:18.97 (43.22) [1:18.97] |
20 | Carapia Thomas | 2009 | Imolanuoto | 01'19''55 | 336 | | | |
50m 37.29 (37.29) 100m 1:19.55 (42.26) [1:19.55] |
21 | Alagna Leonardo | 2009 | President Bologna | 01'19''56 | 336 | | | |
50m 36.97 (36.97) 100m 1:19.56 (42.59) [1:19.56] |
22 | Campanale Mattia | 2008 | Reggiana Nuoto | 01'20''79 | 321 | | | |
50m 38.80 (38.80) 100m 1:20.79 (41.99) [1:20.79] |
23 | Altavilla Luca | 2009 | Coopernuoto | 01'21''23 | 316 | | | |
50m 39.47 (39.47) 100m 1:21.23 (41.76) [1:21.23] |
24 | Bersan Lorenzo | 2008 | Cloromania - Mantova | 01'24''95 | 276 | | | |
50m 40.64 (40.64) 100m 1:24.95 (44.31) [1:24.95] |
25 | Reggiani Tommaso | 2009 | Coopernuoto | 01'27''83 | 250 | | | |
50m 40.51 (40.51) 100m 1:27.83 (47.32) [1:27.83] |
26 | Cavallina Matteo | 2009 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 01'28''37 | 245 | | | |
50m 41.17 (41.17) 100m 1:28.37 (47.20) [1:28.37] |
27 | Passeri Francesco | 2009 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 01'30''76 | 226 | | | |
50m 42.01 (42.01) 100m 1:30.76 (48.75) [1:30.76] |
28 | Faietti Cristian | 2009 | Coopernuoto | 01'31''18 | 223 | | | |
50m 42.08 (42.08) 100m 1:31.18 (49.10) [1:31.18] |