Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Eliminatorie Regionali 1° Giornata (Volla)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Eliminatorie Regionali 1° Giornata (Volla)
50 Farfalla ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Della Morte Alfonso | 2005 | Time Limit ASD | 00'24''60 | ||
2 | Manfredi Christian | 2007 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'25''84 | ||
3 | Cerbone Kevin | 2007 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'25''91 | ||
4 | Aiello Mario | 2004 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 00'26''09 | ||
5 | Cassese Paolino | 2000 | Rari Nantes Campania | 00'26''13 | ||
6 | Buonanno Christian | 2005 | Nuotatori Del Golfo APD | 00'26''25 | ||
7 | Cerullo Pasquale | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'26''26 | ||
8 | Fattorusso Francesco Pio | 2006 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 00'26''32 | ||
9 | Riccardi Mariano | 2005 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'26''34 | ||
10 | Funiciello Michele Pio | 2008 | Time Limit ASD | 00'26''68 | ||
11 | Soprano Alfonso | 2004 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'26''72 | ||
12 | Savino Salvatore | 2003 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'26''80 | ||
13 | Ascione Domenico | 2005 | C.D.S. SSD | 00'26''93 | ||
14 | Persico Francesco | 2005 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'27''14 | ||
15 | Chiaravalle Paolino | 2004 | Nuotatori Del Golfo APD | 00'27''17 | ||
16 | Rega Guglielmo | 2001 | Sintesi SSD | 00'27''33 | ||
17 | Giampaglia Edoardo | 2005 | CUS Salerno | 00'27''46 | ||
18 | Calcagno Ciro | 2006 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'27''63 | ||
19 | Borrelli Domenico | 2007 | C.D.S. SSD | 00'27''71 | ||
20 | Guarente Alessio | 2007 | Nuotatori Del Golfo APD | 00'27''85 | ||
21 | Volpe Alessandro | 2005 | Centro Sportivo Play Off ASD | 00'28''06 | ||
22 | D'Alterio Giovanni | 2005 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 00'28''09 | ||
23 | Carfora Andrea | 2006 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'28''10 | ||
24 | Ambrosio Vincenzo | 1999 | Sintesi SSD | 00'28''21 | ||
25 | Grassano Enrico | 2003 | Nuotatori Del Golfo APD | 00'28''30 | ||
26 | Buonanno Manuel | 2008 | Nuotatori Del Golfo APD | 00'28''65 | ||
27 | Marchese Guglielmo | 2005 | Campania Sport ASD | 00'28''69 | ||
28 | Furgiero Flavio | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro Napoli | 00'28''84 | ||
29 | Varone Jacopo | 2006 | Nuoto Sessa Aurunca ASD | 00'28''87 | ||
30 | Iacomino Giuseppe | 2004 | C.D.S. SSD | 00'29''00 | ||
31 | Amato Alessandro | 2002 | Nuotatori Del Golfo APD | 00'29''07 | ||
32 | Nave Lorenzo | 2005 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 00'29''17 | ||
33 | Nardaggio Gaetano | 2002 | C.D.S. SSD | 00'29''28 | ||
34 | Cannata Massimo | 2008 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'29''37 | ||
35 | Diaco Alessandro | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro Napoli | 00'29''51 | ||
    | Pinto Salvatore | 2001 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 00'29''51 | ||
37 | Papa Flavio | 2007 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'29''60 | ||
38 | Iannone Giuseppe | 2005 | Time Limit ASD | 00'29''61 | ||
39 | Cordova Federico | 2005 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'29''78 | ||
40 | Ciccarelli Pasquale | 2005 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 00'29''88 | ||
41 | Ruggiero Enrico | 2006 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'30''08 | ||
42 | Di Maio Ciro | 2006 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 00'30''21 | ||
43 | D'Avino Michele | 2008 | Nuotatori Del Golfo APD | 00'30''56 | ||
44 | Liguori Ruggiero | 2007 | Nuotatori Del Golfo APD | 00'30''61 | ||
45 | Vuolo Luca | 2005 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 00'30''88 | ||
46 | Fabiano Antonino | 2007 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'30''96 | ||
47 | Russo Alfonso | 2008 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'30''99 | ||
48 | Sedia Antonio | 2008 | Sintesi SSD | 00'31''00 | ||
49 | Vitale Francesco | 2009 | Nuotatori Del Golfo APD | 00'31''10 | ||
50 | Russo Antonio | 2008 | C.N. Punta Imperatore SSD SRL | 00'31''22 | ||
51 | Mammola Daniele | 2007 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'31''30 | ||
52 | Assante Giovanni Paolo | 2007 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'31''59 | ||
53 | Elmese Giovanni | 2008 | C.N. Punta Imperatore SSD SRL | 00'32''09 | ||
54 | Masullo Andrea | 2009 | Magma SSD | 00'32''15 | ||
55 | Quattrucci Achille | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro Napoli | 00'33''24 | ||
56 | Cariello Antonio | 2009 | Centro Sportivo Play Off ASD | 00'34''79 | ||
57 | Monticelli Francesco | 2009 | Magma SSD | 00'36''44 | ||
58 | Bartiromo Andrea | 2009 | C.D.S. SSD | 00'36''54 | ||
    | Rega Mario | 2009 | La Masseria Aqua ASD | Squalificato | ||
    | Scognamiglio Vincenzo | 2002 | C.D.S. SSD | Squalificato |