Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
FINA World Championships 19° (Budapest, HUN) - 6° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Heats | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Heats | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Heats | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Heats | |
4x200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Heats | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Heats | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Swim-Off | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Final | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Semifinals | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Semifinals | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinals | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Final | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Final | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Semifinals | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Final | |
4x200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Final | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Swim-Off |
FINA World Championships 19° (Budapest, HUN) - 6° Day
50 Farfalla ASSOLUTI Heats
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zhang Yufei | 1998 | CHN China | 00'25''39 | |||
2 | Sjostrom Sarah | 1993 | SWE Sweden | 00'25''43 | |||
3 | Henique Melanie | 1992 | FRA France | 00'25''61 | |||
4 | De Waard Maaike Anna C. | 1996 | NED Netherlands | 00'25''92 | |||
5 | Curzan Claire | 2004 | USA United States | 00'25''93 | |||
6 | Junevik Sara | 2000 | SWE Sweden | 00'25''94 | |||
7 | Hisham Osman Farida | 1995 | EGY Egypt | 00'25''95 | |||
8 | Wattel Marie | 1997 | FRA France | 00'26''01 | |||
9 | Di Pietro Silvia | 1993 | ITA Italia | 00'26''08 | |||
10 | Huske Torri | 2002 | USA United States | 00'26''10 | |||
11 | Ntountounaki Anna | 1995 | GRE Greece | 00'26''20 | |||
12 | Throssell Brianna | 1996 | AUS Australia | 00'26''26 | |||
13 | Jeong Soeun | 1996 | KOR Republic Of Korea | 00'26''40 | |||
14 | Jensen Julie Kepp | 2000 | DEN Denmark | 00'26''45 | |||
15 | Savard Katerine | 1993 | CAN Canada | 00'26''47 | |||
    | Di Liddo Elena | 1993 | ITA Italia | 00'26''47 | |||
17 | Klancar Neza | 2000 | SLO Slovenia | 00'26''56 | |||
18 | Ugolkova Maria | 1989 | SUI Switzerland | 00'26''58 | |||
19 | Giele Tessa | 2002 | NED Netherlands | 00'26''63 | |||
20 | Gasson Helena Dianne | 1994 | NZL Nuova Zelanda | 00'26''67 | |||
21 | Beckmann Emilie Von Der R Friis | 1997 | DEN Denmark | 00'26''69 | |||
22 | Tomanik Diamante Giovanna | 1997 | BRA Brazil | 00'26''75 | |||
23 | Potocka Tamara | 2002 | SVK Slovakia | 00'26''82 | |||
24 | Varga Dominika | 2001 | HUN Hungary | 00'26''91 | |||
25 | Lyon Maurera Lismar | 2000 | VEN Venezuela | 00'26''93 | |||
26 | Quah Jing Wen | 2000 | SGP Singapore | 00'26''95 | |||
27 | Jallow Mimosa | 1994 | FIN Finland | 00'26''99 | |||
28 | Delgado Kotek Anicka | 2002 | ECU Ecuador | 00'27''12 | |||
29 | Pudar Lana | 2006 | BIH Bosnia-Herzegovina | 00'27''14 | |||
30 | Huang Mei Chien | 1998 | TPE Chinese Taipei | 00'27''20 | |||
31 | Srisa Ard Jenjira | 1995 | THA Thailand | 00'27''21 | |||
32 | Renner Miranda Cristina | 2001 | PHI Philippines | 00'27''22 | |||
33 | Sheikhalizadehkhanghah Maryam | 2004 | AZE Azerbaijan | 00'27''29 | |||
34 | Nikitina Gabriela | 1994 | LAT Latvia | 00'27''41 | |||
35 | Borg Olivia | 2001 | SAM Samoa | 00'27''43 | |||
36 | Moore Maddy | 2000 | BER Bermuda | 00'27''48 | |||
37 | Melih Amel | 1993 | ALG Algeria | 00'27''59 | |||
38 | Merizaj Nikol | 1998 | ALB Albania | 00'27''83 | |||
39 | Diop Oumy | 2003 | SEN Senegal | 00'27''89 | |||
40 | El Barodi Imane Houda | 2001 | MAR Morocco | 00'27''96 | |||
41 | Schutzmeier Maria Victoria | 1999 | NCA Nicaragua | 00'28''33 | |||
42 | Milanesi Norah Elisabeth | 2003 | CMR Cameroon | 00'28''66 | |||
43 | Manucharyan Varsenik | 2003 | ARM Armenia | 00'28''80 | |||
44 | Charlemagne Mikaili | 2003 | LCA Saint Lucia | 00'29''00 | |||
45 | Batbayar Enkhkhuslen | 2001 | MGL Mongolia | 00'29''08 | |||
46 | Thompson Cherelle | 1992 | TRI Trinidad & Tobago | 00'29''29 | |||
47 | Lima Lia Ana | 2001 | ANG Angola | 00'29''31 | |||
48 | Gaffoor Aniqah | 2004 | SRI Sri Lanka | 00'29''79 | |||
49 | Rabejaona Holy Antsa | 2002 | MAD Madagascar | 00'29''87 | |||
50 | Mardini Yusra | 1998 | FRT Fina Refugee Team | 00'30''08 | |||
51 | Morginshtern Anastasiya | 2005 | TKM Turkmenistan | 00'30''59 | |||
52 | Binrajab Ayah | 2006 | BRN Bahrain | 00'30''69 | |||
53 | Hoy Hayley | 2008 | SWZ Swaziland | 00'30''99 | |||
54 | Donelli Denise | 1996 | MOZ Mozambique | 00'31''01 | |||
55 | Illis Taffi | 2001 | MAA Sint Maarten | 00'31''25 | |||
56 | Paljk Tilka | 1997 | ZAM Zambia | 00'31''48 | |||
57 | Kihleng Kestra | 2003 | FSM Micronesia | 00'31''76 | |||
58 | Aktar Sonia | 1997 | BAN Bangladesh | 00'32''26 | |||
59 | Nafal Daniella Eddy | 2004 | PLE Palestine | 00'33''25 | |||
60 | Hepler Kayla | 2002 | MHL Marshall Islands | 00'34''94 |