1 | Vetrano Giulia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'18''24 | 759 | | | | | | |
50m 29.47 (29.47) 100m 1:04.54 (35.07) [1:04.54] 150m 1:46.05 (41.51) 200m 2:18.24 (32.19) [1:13.70] |
2 | Pavia Ludovica | 2005 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'24''68 | 662 | | | |
50m 30.47 (30.47) 100m 1:09.60 (39.13) [1:09.60] 150m 1:50.37 (40.77) 200m 2:24.68 (34.31) [1:15.08] |
3 | Zanirato Irene | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'24''77 | 661 | | | |
50m 30.80 (30.80) 100m 1:09.38 (38.58) [1:09.38] 150m 1:50.78 (41.40) 200m 2:24.77 (33.99) [1:15.39] |
4 | Demasi Beatrice | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'27''06 | 630 | | | |
50m 30.07 (30.07) 100m 1:08.37 (38.30) [1:08.37] 150m 1:53.15 (44.78) 200m 2:27.06 (33.91) [1:18.69] |
5 | Mattiel Rachele | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'27''15 | 629 | | | |
50m 32.00 (32.00) 100m 1:10.46 (38.46) [1:10.46] 150m 1:53.30 (42.84) 200m 2:27.15 (33.85) [1:16.69] |
6 | Pelisseri Sofia | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'27''77 | 621 | | | |
50m 31.14 (31.14) 100m 1:10.30 (39.16) [1:10.30] 150m 1:54.02 (43.72) 200m 2:27.77 (33.75) [1:17.47] |
7 | Dal Cero Sofia | 2006 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'28''25 | 615 | | | |
50m 31.91 (31.91) 100m 1:10.03 (38.12) [1:10.03] 150m 1:53.62 (43.59) 200m 2:28.25 (34.63) [1:18.22] |
8 | Venturi Aurora | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'29''07 | 605 | | | |
50m 31.20 (31.20) 100m 1:12.65 (41.45) [1:12.65] 150m 1:54.58 (41.93) 200m 2:29.07 (34.49) [1:16.42] |
9 | Dibellonia Elisa | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'29''14 | 604 | | | |
50m 31.08 (31.08) 100m 1:09.98 (38.90) [1:09.98] 150m 1:54.64 (44.66) 200m 2:29.14 (34.50) [1:19.16] |
10 | Regruto Tomalino Giorgia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'29''26 | 603 | | | |
50m 31.70 (31.70) 100m 1:08.83 (37.13) [1:08.83] 150m 1:54.32 (45.49) 200m 2:29.26 (34.94) [1:20.43] |
11 | Lenti Emily | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'30''50 | 588 | | | |
50m 31.04 (31.04) 100m 1:10.55 (39.51) [1:10.55] 150m 1:56.05 (45.50) 200m 2:30.50 (34.45) [1:19.95] |
12 | Ferrero Viola | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'30''90 | 583 | | | |
50m 32.05 (32.05) 100m 1:11.48 (39.43) [1:11.48] 150m 1:57.04 (45.56) 200m 2:30.90 (33.86) [1:19.42] |
13 | Zanolini Lavinia | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'32''17 | 569 | | | |
50m 32.33 (32.33) 100m 1:11.91 (39.58) [1:11.91] 150m 1:55.77 (43.86) 200m 2:32.17 (36.40) [1:20.26] |
14 | Vittorini Giulia | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'32''38 | 566 | | | |
50m 30.36 (30.36) 100m 1:11.43 (41.07) [1:11.43] 150m 1:58.32 (46.89) 200m 2:32.38 (34.06) [1:20.95] |
15 | Lasorsa Marta Francesca | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'32''52 | 565 | | | |
50m 32.63 (32.63) 100m 1:10.23 (37.60) [1:10.23] 150m 1:57.41 (47.18) 200m 2:32.52 (35.11) [1:22.29] |
16 | Novarese Martina | 2004 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'32''91 | 561 | | | |
50m 32.02 (32.02) 100m 1:10.03 (38.01) [1:10.03] 150m 1:57.53 (47.50) 200m 2:32.91 (35.38) [1:22.88] |
17 | Ciliberti Deva | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'32''94 | 560 | | | |
50m 30.76 (30.76) 100m 1:11.04 (40.28) [1:11.04] 150m 1:58.83 (47.79) 200m 2:32.94 (34.11) [1:21.90] |
18 | D'andrea Alisya | 2005 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'33''66 | 552 | | | |
50m 31.49 (31.49) 100m 1:11.64 (40.15) [1:11.64] 150m 1:58.92 (47.28) 200m 2:33.66 (34.74) [1:22.02] |
19 | De Carlo Anna | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'33''70 | 552 | | | |
50m 33.16 (33.16) 100m 1:11.97 (38.81) [1:11.97] 150m 1:58.74 (46.77) 200m 2:33.70 (34.96) [1:21.73] |
20 | Panier Alessia | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'33''87 | 550 | | | |
50m 30.47 (30.47) 100m 1:10.11 (39.64) [1:10.11] 150m 1:58.93 (48.82) 200m 2:33.87 (34.94) [1:23.76] |
21 | Rocchietti Silvia | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'33''89 | 550 | | | |
50m 32.69 (32.69) 100m 1:12.10 (39.41) [1:12.10] 150m 1:57.06 (44.96) 200m 2:33.89 (36.83) [1:21.79] |
22 | D'Angelo Fabiana | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'34''33 | 545 | | | |
50m 32.04 (32.04) 100m 1:11.35 (39.31) [1:11.35] 150m 1:57.54 (46.19) 200m 2:34.33 (36.79) [1:22.98] |
23 | Cani Francesca | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'34''93 | 539 | | | |
50m 31.56 (31.56) 100m 1:14.71 (43.15) [1:14.71] 150m 1:59.56 (44.85) 200m 2:34.93 (35.37) [1:20.22] |
24 | Kadiu Dea | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'35''11 | 537 | | | |
50m 31.61 (31.61) 100m 1:12.06 (40.45) [1:12.06] 150m 1:59.30 (47.24) 200m 2:35.11 (35.81) [1:23.05] |
25 | Calervo Giulia | 2006 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'35''86 | 529 | | | |
50m 31.22 (31.22) 100m 1:11.18 (39.96) [1:11.18] 150m 1:59.91 (48.73) 200m 2:35.86 (35.95) [1:24.68] |
26 | Ferrari Martina | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'35''89 | 529 | | | |
50m 33.30 (33.30) 100m 1:16.62 (43.32) [1:16.62] 150m 1:59.14 (42.52) 200m 2:35.89 (36.75) [1:19.27] |
27 | Parodi Melissa | 2008 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'36''91 | 519 | | | |
50m 34.03 (34.03) 100m 1:15.63 (41.60) [1:15.63] 150m 2:00.94 (45.31) 200m 2:36.91 (35.97) [1:21.28] |
28 | Rossi Sabrina | 2008 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'36''92 | 519 | | | |
50m 32.69 (32.69) 100m 1:14.63 (41.94) [1:14.63] 150m 2:04.30 (49.67) 200m 2:36.92 (32.62) [1:22.29] |
29 | Franze' Valentina | 2009 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'36''93 | 519 | | | |
50m 33.25 (33.25) 100m 1:19.20 (45.95) [1:19.20] 150m 1:59.75 (40.55) 200m 2:36.93 (37.18) [1:17.73] |
30 | Ruvolo Aurora | 2008 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'37''13 | 517 | | | |
50m 31.03 (31.03) 100m 1:09.80 (38.77) [1:09.80] 150m 1:57.85 (48.05) 200m 2:37.13 (39.28) [1:27.33] |
31 | Sitzia Angelica | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'37''24 | 516 | | | |
50m 33.44 (33.44) 100m 1:13.56 (40.12) [1:13.56] 150m 1:58.84 (45.28) 200m 2:37.24 (38.40) [1:23.68] |
32 | Fileccia Viola | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'37''45 | 513 | | | |
50m 33.12 (33.12) 100m 1:15.75 (42.63) [1:15.75] 150m 2:00.17 (44.42) 200m 2:37.45 (37.28) [1:21.70] |
33 | Borra Letizia | 2006 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 02'38''68 | 502 | | | |
50m 33.32 (33.32) 100m 1:17.25 (43.93) [1:17.25] 150m 2:03.57 (46.32) 200m 2:38.68 (35.11) [1:21.43] |
34 | Formia Valeria | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'38''82 | 500 | | | |
50m 32.77 (32.77) 100m 1:14.85 (42.08) [1:14.85] 150m 2:01.92 (47.07) 200m 2:38.82 (36.90) [1:23.97] |
35 | Biasiol Gaia | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'38''92 | 499 | | | |
50m 34.28 (34.28) 100m 1:18.69 (44.41) [1:18.69] 150m 2:01.20 (42.51) 200m 2:38.92 (37.72) [1:20.23] |
36 | Vecchiarelli Giulia | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'39''19 | 497 | | | |
50m 33.72 (33.72) 100m 1:15.07 (41.35) [1:15.07] 150m 2:02.85 (47.78) 200m 2:39.19 (36.34) [1:24.12] |
37 | Bevilacqua Martina | 2009 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'39''27 | 496 | | | |
50m 34.70 (34.70) 100m 1:19.02 (44.32) [1:19.02] 150m 2:01.22 (42.20) 200m 2:39.27 (38.05) [1:20.25] |
38 | Guariso Alessia | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'39''89 | 490 | | | |
50m 36.66 (36.66) 100m 1:19.02 (42.36) [1:19.02] 150m 2:02.26 (43.24) 200m 2:39.89 (37.63) [1:20.87] |
39 | Ranzani Camilla | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'39''90 | 490 | | | |
50m 33.78 (33.78) 100m 1:13.23 (39.45) [1:13.23] 150m 2:04.22 (50.99) 200m 2:39.90 (35.68) [1:26.67] |
40 | Salerno Chiara | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'40''65 | 483 | | | |
50m 34.70 (34.70) 100m 1:16.96 (42.26) [1:16.96] 150m 2:02.72 (45.76) 200m 2:40.65 (37.93) [1:23.69] |
41 | Strenghetto Sophie | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'40''76 | 482 | | | |
50m 33.57 (33.57) 100m 1:12.88 (39.31) [1:12.88] 150m 2:03.75 (50.87) 200m 2:40.76 (37.01) [1:27.88] |
42 | Bonelli Alice | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'40''99 | 480 | | | |
50m 34.16 (34.16) 100m 1:17.99 (43.83) [1:17.99] 150m 2:03.35 (45.36) 200m 2:40.99 (37.64) [1:23.00] |
43 | Sticca Eleonora | 2008 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'41''16 | 479 | | | |
50m 35.52 (35.52) 100m 1:15.97 (40.45) [1:15.97] 150m 2:03.58 (47.61) 200m 2:41.16 (37.58) [1:25.19] |
44 | Demartini Emma | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'41''26 | 478 | | | |
50m 33.25 (33.25) 100m 1:13.00 (39.75) [1:13.00] 150m 2:01.68 (48.68) 200m 2:41.26 (39.58) [1:28.26] |
45 | Ionita Ioana | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'41''41 | 477 | | | |
50m 32.73 (32.73) 100m 1:16.10 (43.37) [1:16.10] 150m 2:03.76 (47.66) 200m 2:41.41 (37.65) [1:25.31] |
46 | Lasorsa Beatrice | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'41''59 | 475 | | | |
50m 34.67 (34.67) 100m 1:17.22 (42.55) [1:17.22] 150m 2:05.33 (48.11) 200m 2:41.59 (36.26) [1:24.37] |
47 | Ruggeri Martina | 2007 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'41''76 | 473 | | | |
50m 34.09 (34.09) 100m 1:17.04 (42.95) [1:17.04] 150m 2:02.89 (45.85) 200m 2:41.76 (38.87) [1:24.72] |
48 | Gerbaudo Chiara | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'42''04 | 471 | | | |
50m 34.98 (34.98) 100m 1:18.24 (43.26) [1:18.24] 150m 2:07.94 (49.70) 200m 2:42.04 (34.10) [1:23.80] |
49 | Raschini Isabella | 2006 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 02'42''30 | 469 | | | |
50m 33.01 (33.01) 100m 1:13.80 (40.79) [1:13.80] 150m 2:03.46 (49.66) 200m 2:42.30 (38.84) [1:28.50] |
50 | Frascione Noemi | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'42''55 | 467 | | | |
50m 33.52 (33.52) 100m 1:15.37 (41.85) [1:15.37] 150m 2:05.42 (50.05) 200m 2:42.55 (37.13) [1:27.18] |
51 | Panizzolo Isabella | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'42''57 | 466 | | | |
50m 34.89 (34.89) 100m 1:16.36 (41.47) [1:16.36] 150m 2:05.44 (49.08) 200m 2:42.57 (37.13) [1:26.21] |
52 | Friddini Valentina | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'42''77 | 465 | | | |
50m 35.35 (35.35) 100m 1:17.62 (42.27) [1:17.62] 150m 2:06.59 (48.97) 200m 2:42.77 (36.18) [1:25.15] |
53 | Fusca' Viola | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'42''94 | 463 | | | |
50m 33.65 (33.65) 100m 1:18.36 (44.71) [1:18.36] 150m 2:07.54 (49.18) 200m 2:42.94 (35.40) [1:24.58] |
54 | Bizzaro Nicole | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'43''19 | 461 | | | |
50m 33.92 (33.92) 100m 1:18.59 (44.67) [1:18.59] 150m 2:07.49 (48.90) 200m 2:43.19 (35.70) [1:24.60] |
55 | Riccobene Francesca | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'43''26 | 461 | | | |
50m 34.12 (34.12) 100m 1:17.60 (43.48) [1:17.60] 150m 2:05.92 (48.32) 200m 2:43.26 (37.34) [1:25.66] |
56 | Lavazza Sofia | 2008 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'43''45 | 459 | | | |
50m 36.64 (36.64) 100m 1:17.34 (40.70) [1:17.34] 150m 2:06.57 (49.23) 200m 2:43.45 (36.88) [1:26.11] |
57 | Guatieri Simona | 2005 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'43''46 | 459 | | | |
50m 33.83 (33.83) 100m 1:19.57 (45.74) [1:19.57] 150m 2:04.20 (44.63) 200m 2:43.46 (39.26) [1:23.89] |
58 | Sandrone Adele | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'43''92 | 455 | | | |
50m 33.90 (33.90) 100m 1:19.07 (45.17) [1:19.07] 150m 2:06.49 (47.42) 200m 2:43.92 (37.43) [1:24.85] |
59 | Marcon Giulia | 2009 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'44''05 | 454 | | | |
50m 32.05 (32.05) 100m 1:12.89 (40.84) [1:12.89] 150m 2:04.41 (51.52) 200m 2:44.05 (39.64) [1:31.16] |
60 | Bellini Chiara | 2004 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'44''54 | 450 | | | |
50m 34.30 (34.30) 100m 1:19.07 (44.77) [1:19.07] 150m 2:08.22 (49.15) 200m 2:44.54 (36.32) [1:25.47] |
61 | Pieri Giulia | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'45''09 | 445 | | | |
50m 34.02 (34.02) 100m 1:14.55 (40.53) [1:14.55] 150m 2:07.36 (52.81) 200m 2:45.09 (37.73) [1:30.54] |
62 | Autiero Giorgia | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'45''16 | 445 | | | |
50m 34.16 (34.16) 100m 1:18.87 (44.71) [1:18.87] 150m 2:04.81 (45.94) 200m 2:45.16 (40.35) [1:26.29] |
63 | Nigro Noemi | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'46''08 | 437 | | | |
50m 34.94 (34.94) 100m 1:21.15 (46.21) [1:21.15] 150m 2:06.12 (44.97) 200m 2:46.08 (39.96) [1:24.93] |
64 | Ghisaura Marta | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'46''25 | 436 | | | |
50m 36.64 (36.64) 100m 1:19.47 (42.83) [1:19.47] 150m 2:09.06 (49.59) 200m 2:46.25 (37.19) [1:26.78] |
65 | Sasso Alessia | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'46''29 | 436 | | | |
50m 34.72 (34.72) 100m 1:17.87 (43.15) [1:17.87] 150m 2:09.98 (52.11) 200m 2:46.29 (36.31) [1:28.42] |
66 | Pansa Alice | 2007 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'46''31 | 436 | | | |
50m 33.86 (33.86) 100m 1:15.33 (41.47) [1:15.33] 150m 2:07.57 (52.24) 200m 2:46.31 (38.74) [1:30.98] |
67 | Morbelli Ludovica | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'46''56 | 434 | | | |
50m 36.95 (36.95) 100m 1:20.13 (43.18) [1:20.13] 150m 2:08.03 (47.90) 200m 2:46.56 (38.53) [1:26.43] |
68 | Ciranna Atena | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'46''57 | 434 | | | |
50m 34.79 (34.79) 100m 1:16.04 (41.25) [1:16.04] 150m 2:07.05 (51.01) 200m 2:46.57 (39.52) [1:30.53] |
69 | Ciano Cloe | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'47''09 | 430 | | | |
50m 33.31 (33.31) 100m 1:18.19 (44.88) [1:18.19] 150m 2:07.20 (49.01) 200m 2:47.09 (39.89) [1:28.90] |
70 | Celotti Aurora | 2007 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'47''33 | 428 | | | |
50m 35.87 (35.87) 100m 1:16.61 (40.74) [1:16.61] 150m 2:04.89 (48.28) 200m 2:47.33 (42.44) [1:30.72] |
71 | Valfre' Di Bonzo Matilde | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'47''68 | 425 | | | |
50m 35.76 (35.76) 100m 1:19.00 (43.24) [1:19.00] 150m 2:10.63 (51.63) 200m 2:47.68 (37.05) [1:28.68] |
72 | Vineis Sofia Francesca | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'47''83 | 424 | | | |
50m 33.66 (33.66) 100m 1:17.41 (43.75) [1:17.41] 150m 2:09.47 (52.06) 200m 2:47.83 (38.36) [1:30.42] |
73 | Bonino Giulia | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'47''91 | 423 | | | |
50m 33.89 (33.89) 100m 1:16.14 (42.25) [1:16.14] 150m 2:09.19 (53.05) 200m 2:47.91 (38.72) [1:31.77] |
74 | Aimar Martina | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'48''46 | 419 | | | |
50m 34.04 (34.04) 100m 1:19.62 (45.58) [1:19.62] 150m 2:09.36 (49.74) 200m 2:48.46 (39.10) [1:28.84] |
75 | Meloni Silvia | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'48''62 | 418 | | | |
50m 36.79 (36.79) 100m 1:19.66 (42.87) [1:19.66] 150m 2:09.54 (49.88) 200m 2:48.62 (39.08) [1:28.96] |
76 | Maridort Emma | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'48''71 | 417 | | | |
50m 38.50 (38.50) 100m 1:20.89 (42.39) [1:20.89] 150m 2:08.78 (47.89) 200m 2:48.71 (39.93) [1:27.82] |
77 | Ianni Palarchio Giada | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'48''78 | 417 | | | |
50m 35.16 (35.16) 100m 1:19.58 (44.42) [1:19.58] 150m 2:12.47 (52.89) 200m 2:48.78 (36.31) [1:29.20] |
78 | Airaudo Melissa | 2007 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'48''94 | 416 | | | |
50m 36.68 (36.68) 100m 1:25.39 (48.71) [1:25.39] 150m 2:08.80 (43.41) 200m 2:48.94 (40.14) [1:23.55] |
79 | Collacchi Greta Marie | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'49''01 | 415 | | | |
50m 36.09 (36.09) 100m 1:24.30 (48.21) [1:24.30] 150m 2:09.82 (45.52) 200m 2:49.01 (39.19) [1:24.71] |
80 | Maffezzoni Sofia | 2009 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'49''26 | 413 | | | |
50m 36.29 (36.29) 100m 1:21.49 (45.20) [1:21.49] 150m 2:10.70 (49.21) 200m 2:49.26 (38.56) [1:27.77] |
81 | Evangelista Lara | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'49''65 | 410 | | | |
50m 33.49 (33.49) 100m 1:21.15 (47.66) [1:21.15] 150m 2:11.99 (50.84) 200m 2:49.65 (37.66) [1:28.50] |
82 | Ambrosino Chiara | 2009 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'49''89 | 409 | | | |
50m 34.46 (34.46) 100m 1:19.47 (45.01) [1:19.47] 150m 2:12.18 (52.71) 200m 2:49.89 (37.71) [1:30.42] |
83 | Padovani Noa | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'49''95 | 408 | | | |
50m 35.00 (35.00) 100m 1:21.40 (46.40) [1:21.40] 150m 2:11.84 (50.44) 200m 2:49.95 (38.11) [1:28.55] |
84 | Prestia Matilde | 2008 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'51''12 | 400 | | | |
50m 36.03 (36.03) 100m 1:21.67 (45.64) [1:21.67] 150m 2:09.77 (48.10) 200m 2:51.12 (41.35) [1:29.45] |
85 | Ferrario Ilaria | 2008 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'51''52 | 397 | | | |
50m 36.31 (36.31) 100m 1:19.35 (43.04) [1:19.35] 150m 2:13.10 (53.75) 200m 2:51.52 (38.42) [1:32.17] |
86 | Alfieri Elena | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'52''17 | 393 | | | |
50m 38.35 (38.35) 100m 1:24.19 (45.84) [1:24.19] 150m 2:14.93 (50.74) 200m 2:52.17 (37.24) [1:27.98] |
87 | Lo Iacono Carmela Stella | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'52''99 | 387 | | | |
50m 34.64 (34.64) 100m 1:18.43 (43.79) [1:18.43] 150m 2:12.47 (54.04) 200m 2:52.99 (40.52) [1:34.56] |
88 | Guerrini Rebecca | 2009 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'53''04 | 387 | | | |
50m 1:25.38 (1:25.38) 100m 2:15.07 (49.69) [2:15.07] 150m 2:53.04 (37.97) |
89 | Pitti Dafne | 2008 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'53''50 | 384 | | | |
50m 38.41 (38.41) 100m 1:23.06 (44.65) [1:23.06] 150m 2:13.90 (50.84) 200m 2:53.50 (39.60) [1:30.44] |
90 | Gramaglia Matilde | 2009 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'53''90 | 381 | | | |
50m 38.85 (38.85) 100m 1:24.84 (45.99) [1:24.84] 150m 2:14.34 (49.50) 200m 2:53.90 (39.56) [1:29.06] |
91 | Severini Irene | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'54''56 | 377 | | | |
50m 34.66 (34.66) 100m 1:23.35 (48.69) [1:23.35] 150m 2:16.95 (53.60) 200m 2:54.56 (37.61) [1:31.21] |
92 | Andries Emma Nicole | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'55''41 | 371 | | | |
50m 37.81 (37.81) 100m 1:23.57 (45.76) [1:23.57] 150m 2:16.76 (53.19) 200m 2:55.41 (38.65) [1:31.84] |
93 | Olocco Giulia | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'56''33 | 365 | | | |
50m 38.61 (38.61) 100m 1:25.68 (47.07) [1:25.68] 150m 2:14.55 (48.87) 200m 2:56.33 (41.78) [1:30.65] |
94 | Gario Ginevra | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'56''49 | 364 | | | |
50m 37.52 (37.52) 100m 1:24.72 (47.20) [1:24.72] 150m 2:16.33 (51.61) 200m 2:56.49 (40.16) [1:31.77] |
95 | Mazzone Beatrice | 2008 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'58''28 | 354 | | | |
50m 40.76 (40.76) 100m 1:28.90 (48.14) [1:28.90] 150m 2:16.34 (47.44) 200m 2:58.28 (41.94) [1:29.38] |
96 | Tancau Alexia Ilaria | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'58''86 | 350 | | | |
50m 38.72 (38.72) 100m 1:25.82 (47.10) [1:25.82] 150m 2:19.19 (53.37) 200m 2:58.86 (39.67) [1:33.04] |
97 | Marchetti Aurora | 2009 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'59''28 | 348 | | | |
50m 40.62 (40.62) 100m 1:26.17 (45.55) [1:26.17] 150m 2:21.52 (55.35) 200m 2:59.28 (37.76) [1:33.11] |
98 | Rostan Francesca | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'59''45 | 347 | | | |
50m 37.64 (37.64) 100m 1:25.27 (47.63) [1:25.27] 150m 2:16.27 (51.00) 200m 2:59.45 (43.18) [1:34.18] |
99 | Bianchi Maya | 2009 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 02'59''70 | 345 | | | |
50m 38.14 (38.14) 100m 1:24.75 (46.61) [1:24.75] 150m 2:19.22 (54.47) 200m 2:59.70 (40.48) [1:34.95] |
100 | Peron Alessia | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Ovada ASD | 03'00''76 | 339 | | | |
50m 40.91 (40.91) 100m 1:29.59 (48.68) [1:29.59] 150m 2:16.98 (47.39) 200m 3:00.76 (43.78) [1:31.17] |
101 | Debernardi Elena | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 03'01''18 | 337 | | | |
50m 39.70 (39.70) 100m 1:25.23 (45.53) [1:25.23] 150m 2:20.39 (55.16) 200m 3:01.18 (40.79) [1:35.95] |
102 | Toppan Valentina | 2009 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 03'01''47 | 335 | | | |
50m 39.99 (39.99) 100m 1:26.46 (46.47) [1:26.46] 150m 2:23.28 (56.82) 200m 3:01.47 (38.19) [1:35.01] |
103 | Midulla Arianna | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 03'01''58 | 335 | | | |
50m 40.38 (40.38) 100m 1:28.21 (47.83) [1:28.21] 150m 2:18.90 (50.69) 200m 3:01.58 (42.68) [1:33.37] |
104 | Giacomelli Bianca Alice | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'02''50 | 330 | | | |
50m 38.92 (38.92) 100m 1:27.97 (49.05) [1:27.97] 150m 2:19.78 (51.81) 200m 3:02.50 (42.72) [1:34.53] |
105 | Pansa Carlotta | 2009 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 03'04''44 | 319 | | | |
50m 42.89 (42.89) 100m 1:29.81 (46.92) [1:29.81] 150m 2:22.17 (52.36) 200m 3:04.44 (42.27) [1:34.63] |
106 | Tocariu Ecaterina Gyasmyn | 2009 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 03'07''06 | 306 | | | |
50m 40.65 (40.65) 100m 1:27.00 (46.35) [1:27.00] 150m 2:22.21 (55.21) 200m 3:07.06 (44.85) [1:40.06] |
107 | Maurino Alessandra | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 03'08''31 | 300 | | | |
50m 39.27 (39.27) 100m 1:24.25 (44.98) [1:24.25] 150m 2:26.56 (1:02.31) 200m 3:08.31 (41.75) [1:44.06] |
108 | Tosco Agnese | 2009 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 03'13''37 | 277 | | | |
50m 40.50 (40.50) 100m 1:31.16 (50.66) [1:31.16] 150m 2:29.28 (58.12) 200m 3:13.37 (44.09) [1:42.21] |
109 | Diano Beatrice | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 03'15''84 | 267 | | | |
50m 41.97 (41.97) 100m 1:34.71 (52.74) [1:34.71] 150m 2:30.17 (55.46) 200m 3:15.84 (45.67) [1:41.13] |