Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Baldini 1° (Camogli)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
25 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
25 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
25 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
25 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
25 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
25 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
25 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
25 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B2 |
Trofeo Baldini 1° (Camogli)
50 Stile Libero Esordienti C
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zacchero Sean | 2013 | Rari Nantes Camogli ASD | 00'39''30 | |
2 | Sois Aurelio | 2013 | Andrea Doria | 00'40''70 | |
3 | Racca Matteo | 2013 | Idea Sport SSD - Genova | 00'44''00 | |
4 | Tani Christian | 2013 | Rari Nantes Camogli ASD | 00'44''30 | |
5 | Giacomarra Filippo | 2013 | Idea Sport SSD - Genova | 00'44''80 | |
    | Trisolino Simone | 2013 | Idea Sport SSD - Genova | 00'44''80 | |
7 | Ruaro Emiliano | 2013 | Chiavari Nuoto SSD | 00'45''10 | |
8 | Costa Angelo Giacomo | 2013 | Rari Nantes Camogli ASD | 00'45''70 | |
9 | Zampetti Ludovico | 2013 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 00'46''60 | |
10 | Zuliani Samuele | 2013 | Idea Sport SSD - Genova | 00'46''70 | |
11 | Turla Simone | 2013 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 00'46''80 | |
12 | Perju Luca | 2013 | Idea Sport SSD - Genova | 00'47''00 | |
13 | Romano Andrea | 2013 | Idea Sport SSD - Genova | 00'47''10 | |
14 | Carrea Giovanni Battista | 2013 | Andrea Doria | 00'47''70 | |
15 | Fontana Leonardo | 2013 | Idea Sport SSD - Genova | 00'47''90 | |
16 | Camerata Diego Dante | 2013 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 00'48''10 | |
17 | Riccelli Luca | 2013 | Andrea Doria | 00'49''10 | |
18 | Sterpi Alessandro | 2013 | Idea Sport SSD - Genova | 00'50''60 | |
19 | Grillo Enea | 2013 | Idea Sport SSD - Genova | 00'50''80 | |
20 | Biggio Mattia | 2013 | Idea Sport SSD - Genova | 00'51''20 | |
21 | Pedroni Pietro | 2013 | UISP Nuoto Valdimagra | 00'52''50 | |
22 | Chinotto Pietro | 2013 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 00'53''40 | |
23 | Cavallaro Matteo | 2013 | Idea Sport SSD - Genova | 00'54''80 | |
24 | Volpi Giacomo | 2013 | Idea Sport SSD - Genova | 00'55''50 | |
25 | Ferrara Gabriele | 2013 | Fratellanza Nuoto - Genova | 00'57''10 | |
26 | El Bouazaoui Marwan | 2013 | Idea Sport SSD - Genova | 00'57''50 | |
27 | Malventi Giorgio | 2013 | UISP Nuoto Valdimagra | 00'58''10 | |
28 | Arzeno Leonardo | 2013 | Chiavari Nuoto SSD | 01'01''30 | |
29 | Mena Alava Liam Guillerm | 2013 | Foltzer SSD - Genova | 01'05''80 | |
30 | Moretto Francesco | 2013 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 01'07''00 | |
31 | Giachino Flavio | 2013 | UISP Nuoto Valdimagra | 01'07''80 |