Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Baldini 1° (Camogli)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
25 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
25 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
25 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
25 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
25 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
25 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
25 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
25 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B2 |
Trofeo Baldini 1° (Camogli)
50 Dorso Esordienti C
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zampetti Ludovico | 2013 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 00'48''20 | |
2 | Sois Aurelio | 2013 | Andrea Doria | 00'48''60 | |
3 | Racca Matteo | 2013 | Idea Sport SSD - Genova | 00'50''40 | |
4 | Zacchero Sean | 2013 | Rari Nantes Camogli ASD | 00'50''90 | |
5 | Costigliolo Pietro | 2013 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 00'51''10 | |
6 | Riccelli Luca | 2013 | Andrea Doria | 00'51''90 | |
7 | Ruaro Emiliano | 2013 | Chiavari Nuoto SSD | 00'52''70 | |
8 | Romano Andrea | 2013 | Idea Sport SSD - Genova | 00'52''90 | |
    | Trisolino Simone | 2013 | Idea Sport SSD - Genova | 00'52''90 | |
10 | Camerata Diego Dante | 2013 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 00'53''20 | |
11 | Sterpi Alessandro | 2013 | Idea Sport SSD - Genova | 00'53''50 | |
12 | Biggio Mattia | 2013 | Idea Sport SSD - Genova | 00'53''90 | |
13 | Costa Angelo Giacomo | 2013 | Rari Nantes Camogli ASD | 00'54''00 | |
14 | Asuni Filippo | 2013 | Idea Sport SSD - Genova | 00'54''40 | |
15 | Zuliani Samuele | 2013 | Idea Sport SSD - Genova | 00'55''00 | |
16 | La Magna Zimmermann Edoa | 2013 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 00'55''10 | |
17 | Tani Christian | 2013 | Rari Nantes Camogli ASD | 00'55''30 | |
18 | Volpi Giacomo | 2013 | Idea Sport SSD - Genova | 00'56''50 | |
19 | Perju Luca | 2013 | Idea Sport SSD - Genova | 00'58''00 | |
20 | Turla Simone | 2013 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 00'58''90 | |
21 | Fontana Leonardo | 2013 | Idea Sport SSD - Genova | 00'59''20 | |
22 | Cavallaro Matteo | 2013 | Idea Sport SSD - Genova | 00'59''70 | |
    | Giacomarra Filippo | 2013 | Idea Sport SSD - Genova | 00'59''70 | |
24 | Malventi Giorgio | 2013 | UISP Nuoto Valdimagra | 00'59''90 | |
25 | Chinotto Pietro | 2013 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 01'01''30 | |
26 | Pedroni Pietro | 2013 | UISP Nuoto Valdimagra | 01'01''90 | |
27 | Fossati Luca | 2013 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 01'02''20 | |
28 | Arzeno Leonardo | 2013 | Chiavari Nuoto SSD | 01'02''30 | |
29 | Rossano Gianmaria | 2013 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 01'02''40 | |
30 | Carrea Giovanni Battista | 2013 | Andrea Doria | 01'03''30 | |
31 | Mena Alava Liam Guillerm | 2013 | Foltzer SSD - Genova | 01'05''50 | |
32 | El Bouazaoui Marwan | 2013 | Idea Sport SSD - Genova | 01'07''10 | |
33 | Moretto Francesco | 2013 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 01'09''10 | |
34 | Venturini Samuele | 2013 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 01'09''60 | |
35 | Giachino Flavio | 2013 | UISP Nuoto Valdimagra | 01'10''30 | |
36 | Ferrara Gabriele | 2013 | Fratellanza Nuoto - Genova | 01'11''40 |