1 | Fiorini Elisa | 2003 | Rari Nantes Ala | 01'12''48 | 692 | | | |
50m 1:12.48 (1:12.48) |
2 | Graif Viviane | 1999 | Sport Club Meran | 01'13''32 | 669 | | | |
50m 1:13.32 (1:13.32) |
3 | Neidiger Gaia | 2007 | SSV Bruneck | 01'14''00 | 650 | | | | |
50m 1:14.00 (1:14.00) |
4 | Pabst Romy | 2006 | AUT SC Stadtoasen Ikb Innsbruck | 01'14''60 | 635 | | | |
50m 1:14.60 (1:14.60) |
5 | Gusperti Alessandra | 2006 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 01'15''24 | 619 | | | |
50m 1:15.24 (1:15.24) |
6 | Straudi Ariel | 2007 | SSV Bruneck | 01'16''18 | 596 | | | |
50m 1:16.18 (1:16.18) |
7 | Bastianelli Marta | 2008 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'16''54 | 588 | | | | |
50m 1:16.54 (1:16.54) |
8 | Wappler Emma | 2006 | AUT SC Stadtoasen Ikb Innsbruck | 01'17''01 | 577 | | | |
50m 1:17.01 (1:17.01) |
9 | Kappacher Franca | 2006 | AUT SC Stadtoasen Ikb Innsbruck | 01'17''07 | 576 | | | |
50m 1:17.07 (1:17.07) |
10 | Waldner Selina | 2008 | Sport Club Meran | 01'17''60 | 564 | | | |
50m 1:17.60 (1:17.60) |
11 | Ceretti Rebecca | 2008 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'17''61 | 564 | | | |
50m 1:17.61 (1:17.61) |
12 | Boccolari Claudia | 2001 | ASV Schwimmclub Brixen - Bressanone Nuoto | 01'19''31 | 528 | | | |
50m 1:19.31 (1:19.31) |
13 | Spitaler Hannah | 2006 | SSV Bozen | 01'19''90 | 517 | | | |
50m 1:19.90 (1:19.90) |
14 | Fraenzl Lilly | 2009 | SSV Bozen | 01'20''57 | 504 | | | |
50m 1:20.57 (1:20.57) |
15 | Micheli Elisa | 2004 | Nuotatori Trentini | 01'20''64 | 502 | | | |
50m 1:20.64 (1:20.64) |
16 | Dapor Matilde | 2005 | Rari Nantes Ala | 01'20''72 | 501 | | | |
50m 1:20.72 (1:20.72) |
17 | Weger Sabrina | 2001 | SSV Bozen | 01'20''94 | 497 | | | |
50m 1:20.94 (1:20.94) |
18 | Del Monte Asia | 2008 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'21''28 | 491 | | | |
50m 1:21.28 (1:21.28) |
19 | Casillo Martina | 2009 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 01'21''36 | 489 | | | |
50m 1:21.36 (1:21.36) |
20 | Soncini Sara | 2005 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'21''66 | 484 | | | |
50m 1:21.66 (1:21.66) |
21 | Mahutova Timea | 2006 | ASV Schwimmclub Brixen - Bressanone Nuoto | 01'21''68 | 483 | | | |
50m 1:21.68 (1:21.68) |
22 | Pessina Mariasole | 2008 | SSV Bozen | 01'22''57 | 468 | | | |
50m 1:22.57 (1:22.57) |
23 | Pabst Lisa | 2008 | AUT SK Kruder Zirl | 01'23''21 | 457 | | | |
50m 1:23.21 (1:23.21) |
24 | Gabanella Elena | 2005 | SSV Bozen | 01'23''24 | 457 | | | |
50m 1:23.24 (1:23.24) |
25 | Murara Luise | 2009 | Bolzano Nuoto | 01'24''99 | 429 | | | |
50m 1:24.99 (1:24.99) |
26 | Lintner Sophia | 2006 | Bolzano Nuoto | 01'25''05 | 428 | | | |
50m 1:25.05 (1:25.05) |
27 | Comper Matilde | 2007 | SSV Bozen | 01'25''25 | 425 | | | |
50m 1:25.25 (1:25.25) |
28 | Cominato Arianna | 2007 | Bolzano Nuoto | 01'25''59 | 420 | | | |
50m 1:25.59 (1:25.59) |
29 | Pircher Isabel | 2008 | SSV Bozen | 01'25''61 | 420 | | | |
50m 1:25.61 (1:25.61) |
30 | Gianmoena Carol | 2008 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 01'25''88 | 416 | | | |
50m 1:25.88 (1:25.88) |
31 | Stani Chiara | 2007 | Merano Nuoto ASD | 01'26''63 | 405 | | | |
50m 1:26.63 (1:26.63) |
32 | Xu Jia Xi | 2004 | Bolzano Nuoto | 01'26''70 | 404 | | | |
50m 1:26.70 (1:26.70) |
33 | Sorrentino Sofia | 2007 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'27''03 | 400 | | | |
50m 1:27.03 (1:27.03) |
34 | Sharrouf Alice | 2009 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'28''46 | 381 | | | |
50m 1:28.46 (1:28.46) |
35 | Peer Julia | 2009 | SSV Bozen | 01'28''54 | 379 | | | |
50m 1:28.54 (1:28.54) |
36 | Brozzi Beatrice | 2008 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'28''87 | 375 | | | |
50m 1:28.87 (1:28.87) |
37 | Pillon Amelia | 2007 | Nuotatori Trentini | 01'29''16 | 372 | | | |
50m 1:29.16 (1:29.16) |
38 | Pomaroli Anna | 2009 | AUT SC Stadtoasen Ikb Innsbruck | 01'29''59 | 366 | | | |
50m 1:29.59 (1:29.59) |
39 | Pietrosanti Melanie | 2002 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 01'31''66 | 342 | | | |
50m 1:31.66 (1:31.66) |
40 | Di Noia Francesca | 2008 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'33''18 | 325 | | | |
50m 1:33.18 (1:33.18) |
41 | Reijmer Maria Katharina | 2008 | SSV Bruneck | 01'34''02 | 317 | | | |
50m 1:34.02 (1:34.02) |
42 | Pometto Ludovica | 2009 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'34''56 | 311 | | | |
50m 1:34.56 (1:34.56) |
43 | Rota Veronica | 2006 | Bergamo Nuoto | 01'34''99 | 307 | | | |
50m 1:34.99 (1:34.99) |
44 | Weiss Sveva Benedetta | 2009 | SSV Bozen | 01'36''20 | 296 | | | |
50m 1:36.20 (1:36.20) |
45 | Hasanaj Stefania | 2009 | Merano Nuoto ASD | 01'38''49 | 276 | | | |
50m 1:38.49 (1:38.49) |
46 | Pelanda Anna | 2009 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'39''11 | 270 | | | |
50m 1:39.11 (1:39.11) |
47 | Mantovan Eleonora | 2008 | Merano Nuoto ASD | 01'39''30 | 269 | | | |
50m 1:39.30 (1:39.30) |
48 | Lopez Sophia | 2009 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'39''58 | 267 | | | |
50m 1:39.58 (1:39.58) |
49 | Freund Lisa | 2009 | ASV Schwimmclub Brixen - Bressanone Nuoto | 01'40''33 | 261 | | | |
50m 1:40.33 (1:40.33) |
50 | Monti Guendalina | 2008 | Bergamo Nuoto | 01'41''61 | 251 | | | |
50m 1:41.61 (1:41.61) |
51 | Piredda Sara | 2009 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 01'42''88 | 242 | | | |
50m 1:42.88 (1:42.88) |
52 | Innerebner Alissa | 2008 | ASV Schwimmclub Brixen - Bressanone Nuoto | 01'43''99 | 234 | | | |
50m 1:43.99 (1:43.99) |
53 | Piccolruaz Carolin | 2008 | Nuoto Gardena ASD - Ortisei | 01'47''30 | 213 | | | |
50m 1:47.30 (1:47.30) |
54 | De Iudicibus Erika | 2009 | Merano Nuoto ASD | 01'50''48 | 195 | | | |
50m 1:50.48 (1:50.48) |
    | Galli Carlotta | 2008 | GIS Milano SSD | Squalificato | |