1 | Moldovan Mia Monika | 2010 | SSV Bozen | 02'36''17 | 526 | | | |
100m 1:16.06 (1:16.06) [1:16.06] 200m 2:36.17 [1:20.11] |
2 | Lechthaler Emily | 2010 | Nuotatori Trentini | 02'36''35 | 524 | | | |
100m 1:14.61 (1:14.61) [1:14.61] 200m 2:36.35 [1:21.74] |
3 | Peditto Alessandra | 2010 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'49''31 | 413 | | | |
100m 1:18.39 (1:18.39) [1:18.39] 200m 2:49.31 [1:30.92] |
4 | Pertoll Nicole | 2011 | SSV Bozen | 02'59''20 | 348 | | | |
100m 1:24.84 (1:24.84) [1:24.84] 200m 2:59.20 [1:34.36] |
5 | Molina Yana | 2010 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'59''79 | 345 | | | |
100m 1:25.56 (1:25.56) [1:25.56] 200m 2:59.79 [1:34.23] |
6 | Zambonini Chandra | 2011 | SSV Bozen | 03'01''20 | 337 | | | |
100m 1:28.28 (1:28.28) [1:28.28] 200m 3:01.20 [1:32.92] |
7 | Monz Nora | 2010 | AUT SC Stadtoasen Ikb Innsbruck | 03'01''89 | 333 | | | |
100m 1:33.36 (1:33.36) [1:33.36] 200m 3:01.89 [1:28.53] |
8 | Aster Hannah | 2011 | SSV Bozen | 03'02''76 | 328 | | | |
100m 1:26.63 (1:26.63) [1:26.63] 200m 3:02.76 [1:36.13] |
9 | Murtas Nora | 2010 | SSV Bruneck | 03'03''02 | 327 | | | |
100m 1:27.65 (1:27.65) [1:27.65] 200m 3:03.02 [1:35.37] |
10 | Hell Leni | 2011 | SSV Bozen | 03'03''45 | 324 | | | |
100m 1:28.33 (1:28.33) [1:28.33] 200m 3:03.45 [1:35.12] |
11 | Troppmair Emma | 2010 | AUT SC Stadtoasen Ikb Innsbruck | 03'07''92 | 302 | | | |
100m 1:30.44 (1:30.44) [1:30.44] 200m 3:07.92 [1:37.48] |
12 | Potauner Laura | 2010 | ASV Schwimmclub Brixen - Bressanone Nuoto | 03'08''68 | 298 | | | |
100m 1:31.38 (1:31.38) [1:31.38] 200m 3:08.68 [1:37.30] |
13 | Spitaler Emma | 2010 | SSV Bozen | 03'10''71 | 289 | | | |
100m 1:33.07 (1:33.07) [1:33.07] 200m 3:10.71 [1:37.64] |
14 | Berion Lisa | 2010 | Sport Club Meran | 03'11''59 | 285 | | | |
100m 1:30.18 (1:30.18) [1:30.18] 200m 3:11.59 [1:41.41] |
15 | Altomari Carolina Maria | 2011 | SSV Bozen | 03'11''89 | 283 | | | |
100m 1:33.20 (1:33.20) [1:33.20] 200m 3:11.89 [1:38.69] |
16 | Oberhauser Hannah | 2010 | SSV Bruneck | 03'14''57 | 272 | | | |
100m 1:33.49 (1:33.49) [1:33.49] 200m 3:14.57 [1:41.08] |
17 | Palanga Alexia | 2010 | SSV Bruneck | 03'15''08 | 270 | | | |
100m 1:32.65 (1:32.65) [1:32.65] 200m 3:15.08 [1:42.43] |
18 | Filippi Ilaria | 2011 | Sport Club Meran | 03'16''65 | 263 | | | |
100m 1:34.96 (1:34.96) [1:34.96] 200m 3:16.65 [1:41.69] |
19 | Marzoner Mia | 2011 | SSV Bozen | 03'17''40 | 260 | | | |
100m 1:33.87 (1:33.87) [1:33.87] 200m 3:17.40 [1:43.53] |
20 | Waldner Lia | 2011 | Sport Club Meran | 03'19''80 | 251 | | | |
100m 1:35.95 (1:35.95) [1:35.95] 200m 3:19.80 [1:43.85] |
21 | Schmid Lilli | 2011 | SSV Bozen | 03'21''14 | 246 | | | |
100m 1:37.21 (1:37.21) [1:37.21] 200m 3:21.14 [1:43.93] |
22 | Dallapiazza Martina | 2010 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 03'25''04 | 232 | | | |
100m 1:39.34 (1:39.34) [1:39.34] 200m 3:25.04 [1:45.70] |
23 | Ceka Donika | 2010 | Leno 2001 SSD - Rovereto | 03'33''83 | 205 | | | |
100m 1:44.86 (1:44.86) [1:44.86] 200m 3:33.83 [1:48.97] |
    | Weissensteiner Sophia | 2011 | SSV Bozen | Squalificato | |