Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Qual. Campionato Regionale Estivo 2022 1° Prova 3° Parte (Roma)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Qual. Campionato Regionale Estivo 2022 1° Prova 3° Parte (Roma)
50 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giovannozzi Giulia | 1995 | Effedue Group | 00'26''56 | |
2 | Viola Sofia | 2006 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'26''59 | |
3 | Perruso Costanza Vittoria | 2004 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'26''90 | |
4 | Benacquista Ginevra | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'27''06 | |
5 | Passerini Martina | 2001 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'27''24 | |
6 | Cotini Giada | 2004 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'27''30 | |
7 | Masella Valentina | 2007 | Sport Team 2000 Colleferro | 00'27''34 | |
8 | Andreucci Diana | 2006 | Effedue Group | 00'27''37 | |
9 | Ferrari Ilaria | 2005 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 00'27''40 | |
10 | Odorisio Elena | 2004 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'27''44 | |
11 | Di Giacomantonio Valeria | 2006 | Blu & Green Soprting Club SSD - Roma | 00'27''49 | |
    | Polese Giulia | 2003 | Vita SSD | 00'27''49 | |
13 | Lomanno Irene | 2001 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'27''53 | |
14 | Basili Giulia | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'27''62 | |
15 | Ferrante Costanza | 2005 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'27''64 | |
16 | Cotini Sofia | 2008 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'27''76 | |
17 | Polara Virginia Maria | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'27''88 | |
18 | Cinelli Rachele | 2008 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 00'27''90 | |
19 | Santonastaso Erica | 2009 | Sportfly SSD - Sora | 00'27''96 | |
20 | Lanzara Irene | 2007 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 00'27''98 | |
21 | Brosco Francesca | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'28''01 | |
22 | Parlapiano Giulia | 2007 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 00'28''04 | |
23 | Mucci Matilde | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'28''05 | |
24 | Melandri Beatrice | 2000 | Stelle Marine SSD | 00'28''09 | |
25 | Staiano Francesca | 2008 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 00'28''15 | |
26 | Giannini Greta | 2009 | Meeting Club - Genzano | 00'28''20 | |
27 | Caponi Beatrice | 2008 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 00'28''22 | |
28 | Fagiolari Beatrice | 2009 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'28''26 | |
29 | De Ciantis Nicole | 2005 | Sportfly SSD - Sora | 00'28''31 | |
30 | Catania Chiara | 2006 | Stelle Marine SSD | 00'28''36 | |
31 | Pieri Silvia | 2006 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 00'28''39 | |
32 | Scaringella Flavia | 2009 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 00'28''40 | |
33 | Di Benedetto Emma | 2006 | Meeting Club - Genzano | 00'28''43 | |
34 | Prodomo Sara | 2006 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'28''50 | |
35 | Campagna Ludovica | 2007 | Blu & Green Soprting Club SSD - Roma | 00'28''51 | |
36 | Polverini Sofia | 2007 | Blu & Green Soprting Club SSD - Roma | 00'28''52 | |
37 | Baccanari Luce | 2005 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'28''54 | |
38 | Cantore Flavia | 2008 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'28''57 | |
    | Russello Ginevra | 2006 | Stelle Marine SSD | 00'28''57 | |
40 | Lucarini Lavinia | 2008 | Stelle Marine SSD | 00'28''59 | |
41 | Galeotti Federica | 2006 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'28''63 | |
42 | Di Biase Federica | 2005 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'28''64 | |
    | Martinelli Cristina | 2008 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'28''64 | |
44 | Corfidi Melissa | 2006 | Stelle Marine SSD | 00'28''65 | |
45 | Palermo Murino Virginia | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'28''71 | |
46 | Marchetti Sofia | 2008 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 00'28''72 | |
47 | Gheraescu Sara | 2009 | Life SSD ARL | 00'28''74 | |
    | Patrignani Chiara | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 00'28''74 | |
49 | Buzdugan Ilaria | 2006 | Polisportiva H2o SSD | 00'28''75 | |
50 | Micocci Giorgia | 2007 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'28''76 | |
51 | Romito Greta | 2009 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'28''77 | |
52 | Di Bartolomeo Elisa | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'28''80 | |
53 | Mariani Arianna | 2003 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'28''82 | |
54 | Cicero Vittoria | 2006 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'28''87 | |
55 | Di Nuccio Manuela | 2007 | Swim Project Venafro | 00'28''88 | |
56 | Catalini Sara | 2007 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'28''89 | |
57 | Colasanti Chiara | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Anagni ASD | 00'28''90 | |
58 | Luffarelli Marta | 2009 | Blu & Green Soprting Club SSD - Roma | 00'28''91 | |
59 | Fanella Giulia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Anagni ASD | 00'28''99 | |
60 | Marinaro Beatrice | 2006 | Sport Team 2000 Colleferro | 00'29''04 | |
    | Valentino Greta | 2005 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'29''04 | |
62 | Passeggeri Giulia | 2009 | Roman Sport City SSD | 00'29''10 | |
63 | Cornacchione Margherita | 2007 | Anzio Waterpolis SSD | 00'29''17 | |
64 | Ubaldi Elisa | 2008 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'29''22 | |
65 | Terribili Claudia | 2005 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'29''26 | |
66 | Nori Sofia | 2008 | Blu & Green Soprting Club SSD - Roma | 00'29''28 | |
67 | Peloso Eleonora | 2004 | Effedue Group | 00'29''29 | |
68 | Linari Martina | 2008 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'29''34 | |
69 | Zappia Aurora | 2008 | San Paolo Ostiense Nuoto | 00'29''35 | |
70 | Galafati Elisa | 2007 | Vita SSD | 00'29''37 | |
71 | Casanica Serena | 2002 | Stelle Marine SSD | 00'29''38 | |
72 | Haxhaj Sharon | 2003 | Blu & Green Soprting Club SSD - Roma | 00'29''41 | |
    | Ricca Martina | 2007 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 00'29''41 | |
74 | Zeppieri Sara | 2005 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'29''43 | |
75 | De Angelis Straini Martina | 2006 | Tyrsenia Sporting Club ASD | 00'29''44 | |
76 | Tarantini Elisa | 2005 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'29''47 | |
77 | Alveti Chiara | 2008 | Blu & Green Soprting Club SSD - Roma | 00'29''48 | |
78 | Cicchini Ilaria | 2006 | Sportfly SSD - Sora | 00'29''49 | |
    | Vallocchia Melissa | 2004 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 00'29''49 | |
80 | Stagni Denise | 2006 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 00'29''51 | |
81 | Pappacena Ilaria | 2006 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 00'29''53 | |
82 | Salvatori Martina | 2007 | Ferratella Sport SSD - Roma | 00'29''54 | |
83 | Trezza Bibiana | 2008 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 00'29''56 | |
84 | Falasca Aurora | 2006 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'29''57 | |
    | Lanzo Sofia | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 00'29''57 | |
86 | Signorini Beatrice | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'29''58 | |
87 | Ayik Lara | 2009 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'29''59 | |
    | Acquaviva Emma Rosa | 2006 | Stelle Marine SSD | 00'29''59 | |
89 | Marino Gaia | 2006 | Stelle Marine SSD | 00'29''63 | |
90 | Branca Eleonora | 2007 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'29''65 | |
91 | Colacillo Nicole | 2009 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'29''66 | |
    | Di Pilato Federica | 2006 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'29''66 | |
93 | Wszolek Sonia | 2004 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'29''68 | |
94 | Tozzi Chiara | 2006 | Meeting Club - Genzano | 00'29''71 | |
95 | Pucci Giulia | 2006 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'29''72 | |
96 | Boria Laura | 2006 | CC Aqua Nuoto SSD | 00'29''76 | |
    | Scosceria Arianna | 2008 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'29''76 | |
98 | Munno Elena | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'29''78 | |
99 | Martino Claudia | 2008 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'29''80 | |
100 | Bottoni Eva | 2008 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'29''82 | |
101 | Amore Francesca | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Anagni ASD | 00'29''84 | |
    | Patrizi Ludovica | 2006 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'29''84 | |
103 | Oriolano Elisabetta | 2009 | Funsport ASD - Roma | 00'29''89 | |
    | Bianchi Silvia | 2007 | Stelle Marine SSD | 00'29''89 | |
105 | Carofiglio Flavia | 2007 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'29''90 | |
106 | Terriaca Sofia | 2006 | Swim Project Venafro | 00'29''91 | |
107 | Trinti Elena | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Anagni ASD | 00'29''92 | |
108 | Vrabie Miriam | 2007 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'29''93 | |
    | Cristobal Kiara Ysabel Domingo | 2007 | Excalibur SSD - Roma | 00'29''93 | |
110 | Caputo Federica | 2006 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'29''96 | |
    | Magni Martina | 2003 | Polisportiva Ronciglione Capranica | 00'29''96 | |
112 | Polegri Giulia | 2008 | Polisportiva Ronciglione Capranica | 00'30''00 | |
113 | Moscatelli Alice | 2007 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'30''01 | |
114 | Venditti Viola | 2009 | Sportfly SSD - Sora | 00'30''02 | |
115 | Nostrato Angelica | 2007 | Swim Project Venafro | 00'30''04 | |
116 | Cuoci Vittoria | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 00'30''05 | |
117 | Solari Flavia | 2006 | Meeting Club - Genzano | 00'30''06 | |
118 | Lupo Sofia | 2007 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'30''07 | |
119 | Bargellini Arianna | 2006 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'30''08 | |
120 | Casale Letizia | 2003 | Aquaria Pontinia | 00'30''11 | |
121 | Muzi Aurora | 2009 | Life SSD ARL | 00'30''12 | |
122 | Basili Arianna | 2006 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'30''14 | |
123 | Corsi Eleonora | 2007 | Accademia Del Nuoto Marino | 00'30''16 | |
124 | D'Achille Sara | 2003 | Tortuga Velletri ASD | 00'30''18 | |
125 | Di Luzio Asia | 2008 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'30''20 | |
    | Foschi Benedetta | 2003 | Stelle Marine SSD | 00'30''20 | |
127 | Santibelli Ginevra | 2009 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'30''21 | |
128 | Di Meo Isabella Sophia | 2009 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'30''24 | |
129 | Pelullo Elisa | 2005 | Polisportiva H2o SSD | 00'30''25 | |
130 | Righi Beatrice | 2007 | Effedue Group | 00'30''26 | |
131 | Boccanegra Asia | 2008 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'30''27 | |
    | Trulli Agnese | 2009 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'30''27 | |
133 | Moda Rebecca | 2007 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'30''29 | |
134 | Furone Giulia | 2004 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'30''31 | |
    | Zoglio Francesca Romana | 2008 | Stelle Marine SSD | 00'30''31 | |
136 | Bianchi Caterina | 2007 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'30''34 | |
137 | Borzi' Giulia | 2007 | Effedue Group | 00'30''35 | |
138 | Capponi Ludovica | 2009 | Club Nuoto Rieti ASD | 00'30''37 | |
139 | Perrone Aurora | 2008 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'30''39 | |
140 | Lancia Elisa | 2009 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 00'30''43 | |
141 | Del Bosco Blanca | 2007 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'30''45 | |
    | Della Porta Sveva | 2009 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'30''45 | |
143 | Gemmiti Nicole | 2008 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'30''48 | |
    | Prattico' Giulia | 2008 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'30''48 | |
145 | Fernando Francesca | 2005 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'30''49 | |
146 | Sablone Giordana | 2009 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'30''50 | |
    | Testa Serena | 2005 | Tortuga Velletri ASD | 00'30''50 | |
148 | Manoni Martina | 2008 | Polisportiva Ronciglione Capranica | 00'30''51 | |
    | Sebastiani Denise | 2005 | Club Nuoto Rieti ASD | 00'30''51 | |
150 | Catalano Eleonora | 2003 | Effedue Group | 00'30''52 | |
151 | De Berardinis Eleonora | 2009 | Empire Roma SSD | 00'30''54 | |
    | Spaccasassi Chiara | 2003 | Wellness Club SSD - Roma | 00'30''54 | |
153 | De Fazi Elisa | 2008 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'30''55 | |
154 | Della Vecchia Rachele | 2005 | Blu & Green Soprting Club SSD - Roma | 00'30''57 | |
    | Generali Giada | 2006 | Rari Nantes Nomentano | 00'30''57 | |
156 | Socci Marianna | 2009 | Sportfly SSD - Sora | 00'30''58 | |
157 | Neccia Martina | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Anagni ASD | 00'30''60 | |
158 | Antei Lavinia | 2009 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'30''65 | |
    | Di Girolamo Sofia | 2008 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'30''65 | |
160 | Cetto Clarissa | 2008 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'30''66 | |
    | Gramiccia Giorgia | 2006 | Blu & Green Soprting Club SSD - Roma | 00'30''66 | |
162 | Mercuri Chiara | 2006 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 00'30''68 | |
163 | Ferramola Claudia | 2009 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'30''70 | |
164 | Cimmino Flavia | 2006 | Club Nuoto Rieti ASD | 00'30''71 | |
165 | Lo Russo Arianna | 2009 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'30''72 | |
    | Mazzucato Carolina | 2008 | Effedue Group | 00'30''72 | |
167 | D'Onofrio Lavinia | 2008 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'30''73 | |
168 | Di Bartolomeo Livia | 2009 | Sportfly SSD - Sora | 00'30''74 | |
169 | Vinci Irene | 2006 | Stelle Marine SSD | 00'30''76 | |
170 | Ciardo Gaia | 2009 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 00'30''79 | |
171 | Conti Chiara | 2007 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'30''80 | |
172 | Cuozzo Giulia | 2007 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'30''84 | |
173 | Feliziani Jennifer | 2003 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'30''86 | |
    | De Angelis Maya | 2008 | Castelli Romani ASD | 00'30''86 | |
175 | Evangelisti Alessia | 2006 | Empire Roma SSD | 00'30''88 | |
176 | Dodde Elisabetta | 2007 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'30''91 | |
    | Du Lixuan | 2006 | San Paolo Ostiense Nuoto | 00'30''91 | |
178 | Cantonetti Elena | 2009 | Tortuga Velletri ASD | 00'30''94 | |
179 | Paciotti Angelica | 2005 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'30''98 | |
180 | Cavalieri Penelope | 2007 | Accademia Del Nuoto Marino | 00'31''04 | |
181 | Cardella Beatrice | 2003 | Effedue Group | 00'31''05 | |
    | Lancissi Iris | 2008 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'31''05 | |
    | Reali Ginevra | 2009 | Blu & Green Soprting Club SSD - Roma | 00'31''05 | |
184 | Figoli Annalisa | 2006 | Roma Waterpolo ASD | 00'31''07 | |
185 | Ravazzolo Valentina | 2006 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 00'31''08 | |
186 | Botticelli Marika | 2004 | Blu & Green Soprting Club SSD - Roma | 00'31''09 | |
187 | Marcu Iride Maria | 2005 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'31''10 | |
188 | Nicosanti Martina | 2008 | Tortuga Velletri ASD | 00'31''11 | |
189 | Pallino Angelica | 2008 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 00'31''13 | |
190 | Verzilli Federica | 2004 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 00'31''17 | |
    | Paris Piratoni Silvia | 2008 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'31''17 | |
    | Muriithi Mkunga | 2007 | Empire Roma SSD | 00'31''17 | |
193 | Iancu Delia Maria | 2005 | CC Aqua Nuoto SSD | 00'31''18 | |
194 | Di Cola Beatrice | 2007 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'31''24 | |
    | Di Girolamo Chiara | 2009 | Stelle Marine SSD | 00'31''24 | |
196 | Sannibale Sofia | 2007 | Castelli Romani ASD | 00'31''25 | |
197 | De Romanis Irene | 2007 | Castelli Romani ASD | 00'31''28 | |
    | Testa Francesca | 2008 | Tortuga Velletri ASD | 00'31''28 | |
199 | Menta Martina | 2004 | Tortuga Velletri ASD | 00'31''30 | |
    | Maiuri Alice | 2007 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'31''30 | |
    | Eleuteri Arianna | 2008 | Roman Sport City SSD | 00'31''30 | |
    | Di Stasi Irene | 2005 | Roman Sport City SSD | 00'31''30 | |
203 | Palumbo Rita | 2009 | Ferratella Sport SSD - Roma | 00'31''32 | |
204 | Tacconi Azzurra | 2009 | Anzio Waterpolis SSD | 00'31''36 | |
205 | Fanasca Aurora | 2006 | Accademia Del Nuoto Marino | 00'31''40 | |
206 | Ricci Corina | 2009 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'31''43 | |
207 | Vilona Sofia | 2009 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'31''48 | |
208 | Michelato Sofia | 2008 | Ferratella Sport SSD - Roma | 00'31''53 | |
209 | Papi Alessia | 2009 | Empire Roma SSD | 00'31''57 | |
210 | Andrei Alexandra | 2009 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 00'31''60 | |
211 | Mancini Noemi | 2003 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'31''62 | |
212 | Tanzini Camilla | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 00'31''65 | |
    | Speranza Amelio Daria | 2009 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'31''65 | |
    | De Vivo Alice | 2007 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 00'31''65 | |
215 | Bellomo Valeria | 2005 | Gladiators Swim God SSD | 00'31''69 | |
216 | Abballe Ludovica | 2008 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'31''71 | |
    | Giacchetti Giulia | 2008 | San Paolo Ostiense Nuoto | 00'31''71 | |
218 | Bertucci Alessia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Anagni ASD | 00'31''73 | |
219 | Pelone Maria | 2009 | Club Nuoto Rieti ASD | 00'31''75 | |
220 | Monti Aurora | 2003 | Swim & Fit 2 SSD | 00'31''76 | |
221 | Ricci Ludovica | 2009 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'31''84 | |
222 | Ceraglia Natalie | 2008 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'31''86 | |
223 | Fiorentino Elisa | 2007 | Stelle Marine SSD | 00'32''00 | |
224 | Cardinale Ambra | 2009 | Funsport ASD - Roma | 00'32''08 | |
225 | Palumbo Flavia | 2009 | Ferratella Sport SSD - Roma | 00'32''10 | |
    | Di Marco Eleonora | 2007 | Rari Nantes Nomentano | 00'32''10 | |
227 | Botta Ludovica | 2006 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 00'32''11 | |
228 | Dolfini Carolina | 2009 | Vita SSD | 00'32''14 | |
229 | Buttarazzi Giorgia | 2007 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'32''21 | |
    | Sacco Martina | 2009 | Castelli Romani ASD | 00'32''21 | |
231 | Errico Giorgia | 2009 | Guidonia SC Manianpama ASD | 00'32''22 | |
232 | Pietrolini Micol | 2009 | Stelle Marine SSD | 00'32''25 | |
233 | Priori Martina | 2009 | Effedue Group | 00'32''32 | |
234 | Belardinelli Giada | 2009 | Life SSD ARL | 00'32''36 | |
235 | Sciscione Alena | 2006 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'32''37 | |
236 | Patriarca Valentina | 2009 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'32''38 | |
237 | Satta Claudia | 2008 | Roman Sport City SSD | 00'32''40 | |
238 | Carretta Sara Giulia | 2007 | Effedue Group | 00'32''41 | |
239 | Arcangeli Angelica | 2009 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'32''42 | |
240 | Mohammad Khorasani Golbarg | 2008 | Effedue Group | 00'32''44 | |
241 | Avolio Ilaria Vittoria | 2009 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'32''45 | |
242 | Bevilacqua Eva | 2009 | Samo Nuoto | 00'32''47 | |
243 | De Dominicis Alice | 2009 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 00'32''49 | |
244 | Mezzanotte Valeria | 2008 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'32''50 | |
245 | Mariantoni Giada | 2006 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 00'32''55 | |
    | Moro Sofia | 2008 | Empolum 1983 SSD | 00'32''55 | |
247 | Ielapi Giorgia Rita | 2006 | Tortuga Velletri ASD | 00'32''61 | |
248 | Sonnino Micol | 2007 | Aquaria Pontinia | 00'32''62 | |
249 | Simoncelli Lucrezia | 2004 | Roma Waterpolo ASD | 00'32''63 | |
250 | Di Pastena Gaia | 2006 | Roma Waterpolo ASD | 00'32''64 | |
251 | Alessandrelli Greta | 2009 | Vita SSD | 00'32''70 | |
252 | Grimaldi Aurora | 2008 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'32''71 | |
253 | Di Vito Sofia | 2006 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'32''74 | |
    | Grimaldi Lucrezia | 2008 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'32''74 | |
255 | Piselli Matilde | 2009 | Empolum 1983 SSD | 00'32''78 | |
    | Verzilli Sofia | 2009 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 00'32''78 | |
257 | Puliti Giulia | 2009 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'32''84 | |
258 | Vicini Elisa | 2005 | Empire Roma SSD | 00'32''90 | |
259 | Buttarazzi Annalaura | 2009 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'33''00 | |
260 | Simoncini Irene | 2007 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'33''01 | |
261 | Trina Giada | 2006 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'33''07 | |
262 | Lenzini Arianna | 2008 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 00'33''13 | |
263 | Leoni Eleonora | 2007 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'33''18 | |
264 | Stefanelli Aurora | 2009 | Life SSD ARL | 00'33''25 | |
265 | Fogl Matilde | 2008 | Tyrsenia Sporting Club ASD | 00'33''30 | |
266 | De Paolis Gaia | 2007 | Roma Waterpolo ASD | 00'33''33 | |
267 | Casa Martina | 2006 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'33''37 | |
268 | Marino Matilde Francesca | 2007 | Stelle Marine SSD | 00'33''53 | |
269 | Roberti Chiara | 2008 | CS Onda Blu Torvajanica | 00'33''57 | |
270 | Recchi Chiara | 2009 | Club Nuoto Rieti ASD | 00'33''69 | |
271 | Pistorio Elisa | 2008 | Effedue Group | 00'33''76 | |
272 | Chiarelli Valeria | 2008 | Accademia Del Nuoto Marino | 00'33''81 | |
273 | Baldaccini Carlotta | 2008 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 00'33''84 | |
274 | Gizzi Alisya | 2008 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 00'33''90 | |
275 | Biancavilla Marta | 2008 | Stelle Marine SSD | 00'34''03 | |
276 | Calderoni Flaminia | 2009 | Effedue Group | 00'34''08 | |
277 | Ligorio Agata | 2009 | Castelli Romani ASD | 00'34''12 | |
    | Fiore Elena | 2009 | Tortuga Velletri ASD | 00'34''12 | |
    | Ceccarelli Ludovica | 2009 | Empolum 1983 SSD | 00'34''12 | |
280 | Minervino Beatrice Maria | 2009 | Castelli Romani ASD | 00'34''44 | |
281 | Fumenti Aurora | 2009 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 00'34''74 | |
282 | Ravazzolo Gaia | 2006 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 00'35''04 | |
283 | Marcone Sara | 2009 | Accademia Del Nuoto Marino | 00'35''13 | |
284 | Iannarelli Cristina | 2009 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'35''34 | |
285 | Camilli Karola | 2007 | Vita SSD | 00'35''39 | |
286 | Perrone Asia | 2009 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 00'35''43 | |
287 | Pallino Silvana | 2005 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 00'35''50 | |
288 | Salvatori Giada | 2009 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'35''51 | |
289 | Rinchiusi Manola | 2009 | Tuscianuoto SSD | 00'35''72 | |
290 | Consalvo Emma | 2009 | Tyrsenia Sporting Club ASD | 00'35''95 | |
291 | Volpini Giulia | 2004 | Swim & Fit 2 SSD | 00'36''21 | |
292 | Parboni Sara | 2006 | Meeting Club - Genzano | 00'36''30 | |
293 | Paolini Ludovica | 2007 | Swim & Fit 2 SSD | 00'36''84 | |
294 | Cinelli Chiara | 2009 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'37''15 | |
295 | Mariani Paola | 2008 | Polisportiva Ronciglione Capranica | 00'37''93 | |
296 | Stipcevich Chiara | 2004 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 00'38''76 | |
297 | Di Criscio Clotilde | 2009 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'40''76 | |
298 | De Filippis Chiara | 2009 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'44''97 |