Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Meeting Squalo Blu 11° (San Marino) - 2° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 Eliminatorie | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 Eliminatorie | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 Eliminatorie | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 Eliminatorie | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 Eliminatorie | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 Eliminatorie | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 Eliminatorie | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 Eliminatorie | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI Eliminatorie | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2008 Eliminatorie | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2006-2007 Eliminatorie | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES Eliminatorie | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES Eliminatorie | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Eliminatorie | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2008 Eliminatorie | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2006-2007 Eliminatorie | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Eliminatorie | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Eliminatorie | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Meeting Squalo Blu 11° (San Marino) - 2° Giornata
50 Farfalla Esordienti B2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanfilippo Eleonora | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | 00'40''76 | |
2 | Carosi Martina | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | 00'41''80 | |
3 | Barberi Nucci Jacqueline | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 00'42''23 | |
4 | Abbamonte Rebecca | 2012 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 00'44''99 | |
5 | Cocchieri Isabella | 2012 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 00'45''08 | |
6 | Torri Elettra | 2012 | Gens Aquatica | 00'45''55 | |
7 | Bertelli Ludovica | 2012 | Gens Aquatica | 00'45''57 | |
8 | Brunelli Giulia | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 00'46''39 | |
9 | Ambrogioni Sofia | 2012 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 00'46''53 | |
10 | Ottaviani Arianna | 2012 | Gens Aquatica | 00'47''16 | |
11 | Marchetti Maria | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 00'47''72 | |
12 | Napoli Adele | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 00'48''04 | |
13 | Rossi Giulia | 2012 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 00'48''65 | |
14 | Orazi Bianca | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'49''32 | |
15 | Nieto Viera Tiffany Shantel | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'49''38 | |
16 | Bertini Eleonora | 2012 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 00'49''52 | |
17 | Galli Giulia | 2012 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 00'49''65 | |
18 | Tifi Nicole | 2012 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 00'49''67 | |
19 | Taticchi Diletta | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'51''97 | |
20 | Carletti Maria Celeste | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 00'58''03 | |
21 | Urone Greta | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 00'59''25 | |
22 | Ciani Veronica | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 00'59''33 | |
23 | Taddei Maria Vittoria | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 01'09''23 |