1 | Arcese Daniele | 2005 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 02'09''78 | 641 | | | | |
50m 30.09 (30.09) 100m 1:02.32 (32.23) [1:02.32] 150m 1:36.08 (33.76) 200m 2:09.78 (33.70) [1:07.46] |
2 | Menegatti Nicola | 2001 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 02'12''16 | 607 | | | |
50m 30.58 (30.58) 100m 1:03.24 (32.66) [1:03.24] 150m 1:37.25 (34.01) 200m 2:12.16 (34.91) [1:08.92] |
3 | Galli Emanuele | 2004 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 02'14''20 | 580 | | | |
50m 31.67 (31.67) 100m 1:05.13 (33.46) [1:05.13] 150m 1:39.64 (34.51) 200m 2:14.20 (34.56) [1:09.07] |
4 | Boga Lorenzo | 2004 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 02'14''79 | 572 | | | |
50m 30.84 (30.84) 100m 1:04.22 (33.38) [1:04.22] 150m 1:39.68 (35.46) 200m 2:14.79 (35.11) [1:10.57] |
5 | Coli Lorenzo | 2004 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 02'15''14 | 568 | | | |
50m 31.40 (31.40) 100m 1:05.07 (33.67) [1:05.07] 150m 1:40.03 (34.96) 200m 2:15.14 (35.11) [1:10.07] |
6 | Viggiani Giovanni Pio | 2006 | Mirage Nuoto Foggia | 02'15''95 | 557 | | | |
50m 31.13 (31.13) 100m 1:05.07 (33.94) [1:05.07] 150m 1:40.41 (35.34) 200m 2:15.95 (35.54) [1:10.88] |
7 | Brandimarte Matteo | 2008 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 02'18''66 | 525 | | | |
50m 32.36 (32.36) 100m 1:07.74 (35.38) [1:07.74] 150m 1:43.25 (35.51) 200m 2:18.66 (35.41) [1:10.92] |
8 | Dinu Alessandro Costantino | 2007 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 02'20''82 | 502 | | | |
50m 33.54 (33.54) 100m 1:08.67 (35.13) [1:08.67] 150m 1:44.91 (36.24) 200m 2:20.82 (35.91) [1:12.15] |
9 | Shkurti Kevin | 2004 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 02'22''46 | 484 | | | |
50m 34.46 (34.46) 100m 1:11.31 (36.85) [1:11.31] 150m 1:47.99 (36.68) 200m 2:22.46 (34.47) [1:11.15] |
10 | Nenci Marco | 2006 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 02'22''71 | 482 | | | |
50m 34.61 (34.61) 100m 1:10.82 (36.21) [1:10.82] 150m 1:46.43 (35.61) 200m 2:22.71 (36.28) [1:11.89] |
11 | Mei Tommaso | 2006 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 02'22''92 | 480 | | | |
50m 33.33 (33.33) 100m 1:09.70 (36.37) [1:09.70] 150m 1:46.68 (36.98) 200m 2:22.92 (36.24) [1:13.22] |
12 | Manfredi Sebastian | 2007 | Reggiana Nuoto | 02'23''16 | 477 | | | |
50m 34.85 (34.85) 100m 1:11.10 (36.25) [1:11.10] 150m 1:48.12 (37.02) 200m 2:23.16 (35.04) [1:12.06] |
13 | Sabbatini Matteo | 2007 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 02'23''19 | 477 | | | |
50m 32.80 (32.80) 100m 1:08.45 (35.65) [1:08.45] 150m 1:45.57 (37.12) 200m 2:23.19 (37.62) [1:14.74] |
14 | Andreoni Matteo | 2005 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 02'23''56 | 473 | | | |
50m 33.15 (33.15) 100m 1:08.95 (35.80) [1:08.95] 150m 1:46.37 (37.42) 200m 2:23.56 (37.19) [1:14.61] |
15 | Mancini David | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 02'25''21 | 457 | | | |
50m 33.47 (33.47) 100m 1:09.86 (36.39) [1:09.86] 150m 1:47.72 (37.86) 200m 2:25.21 (37.49) [1:15.35] |
16 | Crucianelli Pietro | 2006 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 02'25''63 | 453 | | | |
50m 34.26 (34.26) 100m 1:10.97 (36.71) [1:10.97] 150m 2:25.63 (1:14.66) |
17 | Rotelli Luca | 2006 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 02'25''67 | 453 | | | |
50m 32.43 (32.43) 100m 1:09.25 (36.82) [1:09.25] 150m 1:47.79 (38.54) 200m 2:25.67 (37.88) [1:16.42] |
18 | Focosi Cesare | 2007 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 02'27''52 | 436 | | | |
50m 34.01 (34.01) 100m 1:10.49 (36.48) [1:10.49] 150m 1:49.74 (39.25) 200m 2:27.52 (37.78) [1:17.03] |
19 | Pinto Alessandro | 2006 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 02'27''88 | 433 | | | |
50m 34.25 (34.25) 100m 1:11.64 (37.39) [1:11.64] 150m 1:50.17 (38.53) 200m 2:27.88 (37.71) [1:16.24] |
20 | Negrini Kevin | 2006 | Gens Aquatica | 02'28''05 | 432 | | | |
50m 35.43 (35.43) 100m 1:12.04 (36.61) [1:12.04] 150m 1:51.00 (38.96) 200m 2:28.05 (37.05) [1:16.01] |
21 | Luzi Giovanni | 2007 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 02'28''10 | 431 | | | |
50m 35.57 (35.57) 100m 1:13.76 (38.19) [1:13.76] 150m 1:52.33 (38.57) 200m 2:28.10 (35.77) [1:14.34] |
22 | Aureli Giacomo | 2008 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 02'28''49 | 428 | | | |
50m 34.02 (34.02) 100m 1:11.10 (37.08) [1:11.10] 150m 1:50.01 (38.91) 200m 2:28.49 (38.48) [1:17.39] |
23 | Lanzi Maurizio | 2007 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 02'28''63 | 426 | | | |
50m 33.58 (33.58) 100m 1:10.04 (36.46) [1:10.04] 150m 1:49.51 (39.47) 200m 2:28.63 (39.12) [1:18.59] |
24 | Michelini Leonardo | 2006 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 02'29''22 | 421 | | | |
50m 35.36 (35.36) 100m 1:13.28 (37.92) [1:13.28] 150m 1:51.20 (37.92) 200m 2:29.22 (38.02) [1:15.94] |
25 | Marinucci Francesco | 2007 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 02'29''57 | 418 | | | |
50m 34.98 (34.98) 100m 1:12.64 (37.66) [1:12.64] 150m 1:51.65 (39.01) 200m 2:29.57 (37.92) [1:16.93] |
26 | Ventura Matteo | 2006 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 02'30''95 | 407 | | | |
50m 32.88 (32.88) 100m 1:10.04 (37.16) [1:10.04] 150m 1:50.64 (40.60) 200m 2:30.95 (40.31) [1:20.91] |
27 | Vigliotti Luigi | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 02'31''66 | 401 | | | |
50m 35.49 (35.49) 100m 1:13.80 (38.31) [1:13.80] 150m 1:53.67 (39.87) 200m 2:31.66 (37.99) [1:17.86] |
28 | Torelli Giacomo | 2007 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 02'32''62 | 394 | | | |
50m 35.85 (35.85) 100m 1:14.82 (38.97) [1:14.82] 150m 1:54.07 (39.25) 200m 2:32.62 (38.55) [1:17.80] |
29 | Jin Yangkun | 2008 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 02'35''02 | 376 | | | |
50m 34.36 (34.36) 100m 1:13.19 (38.83) [1:13.19] 150m 1:54.31 (41.12) 200m 2:35.02 (40.71) [1:21.83] |
30 | Pacci Tommaso | 2008 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 02'37''08 | 361 | | | |
50m 37.13 (37.13) 100m 1:16.65 (39.52) [1:16.65] 150m 1:58.14 (41.49) 200m 2:37.08 (38.94) [1:20.43] |
31 | Cavadenti Francesco | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 02'38''08 | 354 | | | |
50m 36.57 (36.57) 100m 1:15.31 (38.74) [1:15.31] 150m 1:56.14 (40.83) 200m 2:38.08 (41.94) [1:22.77] |
32 | D'Amico Lorenzo | 2008 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 02'40''61 | 338 | | | |
50m 36.06 (36.06) 100m 1:17.58 (41.52) [1:17.58] 150m 2:00.51 (42.93) 200m 2:40.61 (40.10) [1:23.03] |
33 | Magnanini Gianmarco | 2008 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 02'43''22 | 322 | | | |
50m 36.60 (36.60) 100m 1:18.32 (41.72) [1:18.32] 150m 2:01.21 (42.89) 200m 2:43.22 (42.01) [1:24.90] |
34 | Mercati Davide | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 02'47''36 | 299 | | | |
50m 37.45 (37.45) 100m 1:19.12 (41.67) [1:19.12] 150m 2:03.67 (44.55) 200m 2:47.36 (43.69) [1:28.24] |
35 | Ferrari Matteo | 2008 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 02'49''08 | 290 | | | |
50m 39.55 (39.55) 100m 1:21.61 (42.06) [1:21.61] 150m 2:05.55 (43.94) 200m 2:49.08 (43.53) [1:27.47] |
36 | Festa Marco | 2008 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 02'59''90 | 240 | | | |
50m 40.66 (40.66) 100m 1:25.92 (45.26) [1:25.92] 150m 2:13.89 (47.97) 200m 2:59.90 (46.01) [1:33.98] |