1 | Casarini Vittoria | 2011 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'31''77 | 413 |
2 | Olivato Sara | 2010 | PadovaNuoto | 00'31''96 | 406 |
3 | Natali Giorgia | 2010 | Blugallery Team ASD | 00'32''10 | 400 |
4 | Dalla Bona Virginia | 2010 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'32''20 | 397 |
5 | Favero Alice | 2010 | PadovaNuoto | 00'32''29 | 393 |
    | Vezzaro Gioia | 2010 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 00'32''29 | 393 |
7 | Sessarego Catalisano Carolina | 2010 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'32''35 | 391 |
8 | Forconi Cecilia | 2010 | Blugallery Team ASD | 00'32''53 | 385 |
9 | Capraro Morgana | 2010 | Sporting Club Lessinia SSD | 00'32''75 | 377 |
10 | De Silvestri Caterina | 2010 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'32''85 | 374 |
11 | Hermano Cassandra Lauren Manolo | 2010 | PadovaNuoto | 00'32''92 | 371 |
12 | Sartori Emma | 2010 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 00'33''26 | 360 |
13 | Drezza Giorgia | 2010 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'33''30 | 359 |
14 | Fornasiero Giorgia | 2011 | PadovaNuoto | 00'33''35 | 357 |
15 | Santavenere Anna | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | 00'33''38 | 356 |
16 | Argenton Alice | 2011 | Torri E Gatti Team | 00'33''42 | 355 |
17 | Tinappo Sofia | 2010 | Gemonese Nuoto | 00'33''47 | 353 |
18 | Capuzzi Martina | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | 00'33''55 | 351 |
19 | Faccio Alessia | 2010 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 00'33''62 | 348 |
20 | Hyso Vittoria | 2010 | Thebris Perugia | 00'33''64 | 348 |
21 | Biasibetti Anna | 2010 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 00'33''77 | 344 |
22 | Sacchi Alida | 2010 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 00'33''87 | 341 |
23 | Mezzacasa Beatrice | 2011 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'33''91 | 340 |
24 | De Donno Sophia | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | 00'34''04 | 336 |
25 | Rampin Isabella | 2010 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 00'34''10 | 334 |
26 | Baggio Martina | 2010 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 00'34''11 | 334 |
27 | Burzacca Linda | 2010 | Blugallery Team ASD | 00'34''34 | 327 |
28 | Tasso Arina | 2010 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'34''42 | 325 |
29 | Gauzzi Broccoletti Letizia | 2010 | PadovaNuoto | 00'34''48 | 323 |
30 | Pagnozzi Marta | 2010 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'34''65 | 318 |
31 | Ramundo Rebecca | 2010 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 00'34''76 | 315 |
32 | D'Orazio Ilaria | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | 00'34''81 | 314 |
33 | Tamassia Matilde | 2010 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 00'34''91 | 311 |
34 | Bia Giulia | 2011 | Olona 1894 SSD | 00'35''00 | 309 |
    | Scarano Vittoria | 2010 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'35''00 | 309 |
36 | De Cian Margherita | 2010 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'35''14 | 305 |
37 | Savian Gloria | 2011 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 00'35''19 | 304 |
38 | Casubaldo Penelope | 2010 | Thebris Perugia | 00'35''38 | 299 |
39 | Lancerin Amelie Noel | 2011 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 00'35''50 | 296 |
40 | Prandi Clarissa | 2010 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 00'35''59 | 294 |
41 | Guglielmi Bianca | 2010 | Thebris Perugia | 00'35''66 | 292 |
42 | Grassi Anita | 2011 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'35''68 | 291 |
43 | Vio Agnese | 2010 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 00'35''69 | 291 |
44 | Casotto Anna | 2010 | PadovaNuoto | 00'35''71 | 291 |
45 | Meduri Beatrice Valeria | 2011 | Olona 1894 SSD | 00'35''73 | 290 |
46 | Furlani Laura Maria | 2011 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'35''90 | 286 |
47 | Camara Escudero Sofia | 2010 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'35''95 | 285 |
48 | Latorre Valentina | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | 00'36''01 | 284 |
49 | Ceriotti Caterina | 2010 | Olona 1894 SSD | 00'36''17 | 280 |
50 | Furlan Anna | 2011 | Sporting Club Lessinia SSD | 00'36''18 | 280 |
51 | Chiocci Sofia | 2011 | Thebris Perugia | 00'36''22 | 279 |
52 | Bortot Eleonora | 2010 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'36''39 | 275 |
53 | Diodati Rebecca | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | 00'36''40 | 274 |
54 | De Min Marta | 2011 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'36''53 | 272 |
55 | Guasticchi Elisa | 2010 | Thebris Perugia | 00'36''72 | 267 |
56 | Ignarra Rebecca | 2010 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 00'36''83 | 265 |
57 | Laudani Aurora | 2010 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'36''91 | 263 |
58 | Conte Noemi | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | 00'36''93 | 263 |
59 | Cabrel Chiara | 2011 | Olona 1894 SSD | 00'36''94 | 263 |
60 | Vigato Angelica | 2010 | PadovaNuoto | 00'37''05 | 260 |
61 | Brenna Giorgia | 2011 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'37''08 | 260 |
62 | Dell'Olio Rachele | 2011 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'37''28 | 255 |
63 | Cesarotto Sara | 2010 | PadovaNuoto | 00'37''35 | 254 |
64 | Franceschi Caterina | 2011 | Olona 1894 SSD | 00'37''40 | 253 |
65 | Malasisi Ada | 2011 | Blugallery Team ASD | 00'37''42 | 253 |
66 | Del Prete Carlotta | 2011 | Olona 1894 SSD | 00'37''61 | 249 |
67 | Viel Greta | 2010 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'37''73 | 246 |
68 | Bello Irene | 2011 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'37''82 | 245 |
69 | Mengato Ilary | 2010 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'37''93 | 243 |
70 | Cappelletti Maria | 2011 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'37''96 | 242 |
71 | Tamassia Carolina | 2010 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 00'38''14 | 239 |
72 | Pullin Maria | 2011 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'38''19 | 238 |
73 | Bradamante Elisa | 2011 | Olona 1894 SSD | 00'38''30 | 236 |
74 | Marcantonelli Maria Vittoria | 2011 | Blugallery Team ASD | 00'38''42 | 233 |
75 | Capano Matilde | 2011 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 00'38''49 | 232 |
76 | Moretto Sara | 2011 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'38''62 | 230 |
77 | Tzenova Georgieva Rayna | 2011 | Polisportiva Trezzano ASD | 00'38''65 | 229 |
78 | Lo Grande Giovanna | 2011 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'38''81 | 226 |
79 | Ceresani Violetta | 2011 | PadovaNuoto | 00'38''98 | 223 |
80 | Pagnoncelli Cassandra | 2010 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'39''12 | 221 |
81 | Ratti Marta Maria | 2011 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'39''14 | 221 |
82 | Colotto Noemi Julie | 2011 | Sporting Club Lessinia SSD | 00'39''23 | 219 |
83 | Catto Chiara | 2011 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'39''31 | 218 |
84 | Magnapane Camilla | 2010 | Blugallery Team ASD | 00'39''53 | 214 |
85 | Koblischek Zoe | 2011 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 00'39''63 | 213 |
    | Piron Antonella | 2011 | PadovaNuoto | 00'39''63 | 213 |
87 | Ubaldini Eva | 2011 | Blugallery Team ASD | 00'39''64 | 212 |
88 | Bergamo Laura Aguiar | 2011 | PadovaNuoto | 00'39''87 | 209 |
89 | Carlassara Anna | 2011 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 00'39''94 | 208 |
90 | Bazza Giulia | 2010 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'40''01 | 207 |
91 | Didone' Giulia | 2011 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 00'40''07 | 206 |
92 | Sindaco Arianna | 2011 | Olona 1894 SSD | 00'40''85 | 194 |
93 | Zuliani Gemma | 2010 | Sporting Club Lessinia SSD | 00'40''89 | 193 |
94 | Canto' Eugenia | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | 00'41''11 | 190 |
95 | Pezzani Melania | 2011 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'41''19 | 189 |
    | Nobis Angela | 2011 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 00'41''19 | 189 |
97 | Cremonesi Penelope | 2011 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'42''17 | 176 |
98 | Scalabrin Sophie | 2011 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'44''76 | 147 |
99 | Crosariol Ludovica | 2011 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 00'45''30 | 142 |
100 | Conti Giada | 2011 | Polisportiva Trezzano ASD | 00'47''76 | 121 |
101 | Lembo Micaela | 2011 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'56''43 | 73 |