1 | Origlia Gioelemaria | 1996 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 02'04''92 | 739 | | | |
50m 28.47 (28.47) 100m 59.72 (31.25) [59.72] 150m 1:32.08 (32.36) 200m 2:04.92 (32.84) [1:05.20] |
2 | Gabbrielleschi Giulia | 1996 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 02'06''02 | 720 | | | |
50m 30.30 (30.30) 100m 1:02.36 (32.06) [1:02.36] 150m 1:34.66 (32.30) 200m 2:06.02 (31.36) [1:03.66] |
3 | Santi Carlotta | 2004 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 02'08''18 | 684 | | | |
50m 29.76 (29.76) 100m 1:02.10 (32.34) [1:02.10] 150m 1:35.35 (33.25) 200m 2:08.18 (32.83) [1:06.08] |
4 | Dionisi Sofia | 2003 | Arezzo Nuoto | 02'09''06 | 670 | | | |
50m 30.95 (30.95) 100m 1:04.30 (33.35) [1:04.30] 150m 1:37.09 (32.79) 200m 2:09.06 (31.97) [1:04.76] |
5 | Ciampi Arianna | 2001 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 02'10''04 | 655 | | | |
50m 30.65 (30.65) 100m 1:03.08 (32.43) [1:03.08] 150m 1:36.65 (33.57) 200m 2:10.04 (33.39) [1:06.96] |
6 | Randellini Emma | 2005 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 02'11''61 | 632 | | | |
50m 30.43 (30.43) 100m 1:03.58 (33.15) [1:03.58] 150m 1:37.60 (34.02) 200m 2:11.61 (34.01) [1:08.03] |
7 | Carangelo Giulia Maria Margherita | 2004 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 02'11''96 | 627 | | | |
50m 31.59 (31.59) 100m 1:04.57 (32.98) [1:04.57] 150m 1:38.25 (33.68) 200m 2:11.96 (33.71) [1:07.39] |
8 | Retti Andrea | 2005 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 02'12''11 | 625 | | | |
50m 30.97 (30.97) 100m 1:04.15 (33.18) [1:04.15] 150m 1:38.61 (34.46) 200m 2:12.11 (33.50) [1:07.96] |
9 | Gianfaldoni Giulia | 2005 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 02'12''16 | 624 | | | |
50m 29.95 (29.95) 100m 1:02.62 (32.67) [1:02.62] 150m 1:37.01 (34.39) 200m 2:12.16 (35.15) [1:09.54] |
10 | Pistelli Jasmin | 2002 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 02'12''32 | 622 | | | |
50m 31.02 (31.02) 100m 1:04.66 (33.64) [1:04.66] 150m 1:38.95 (34.29) 200m 2:12.32 (33.37) [1:07.66] |
11 | Grazzini Michela Francesca | 2001 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 02'12''47 | 620 | | | |
50m 31.23 (31.23) 100m 1:04.55 (33.32) [1:04.55] 150m 1:38.93 (34.38) 200m 2:12.47 (33.54) [1:07.92] |
12 | Lamkaalel Jasmine | 2004 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 02'14''26 | 595 | | | |
50m 31.31 (31.31) 100m 1:05.14 (33.83) [1:05.14] 150m 1:40.21 (35.07) 200m 2:14.26 (34.05) [1:09.12] |
13 | Maggioli Angelica | 2005 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 02'14''85 | 588 | | | |
50m 30.25 (30.25) 100m 1:04.13 (33.88) [1:04.13] 150m 1:39.70 (35.57) 200m 2:14.85 (35.15) [1:10.72] |
14 | Mencherini Alice | 2004 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 02'14''88 | 587 | | | |
50m 31.45 (31.45) 100m 1:05.51 (34.06) [1:05.51] 150m 1:40.25 (34.74) 200m 2:14.88 (34.63) [1:09.37] |
15 | Stella Rebecca | 2005 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 02'15''30 | 582 | | | |
50m 30.73 (30.73) 100m 1:04.52 (33.79) [1:04.52] 150m 1:39.73 (35.21) 200m 2:15.30 (35.57) [1:10.78] |
16 | Cecchi Anita | 2005 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 02'16''48 | 567 | | | |
50m 32.64 (32.64) 100m 1:07.17 (34.53) [1:07.17] 150m 1:42.19 (35.02) 200m 2:16.48 (34.29) [1:09.31] |
17 | Fissi Ginevra | 2004 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 02'16''76 | 563 | | | |
50m 31.40 (31.40) 100m 1:06.13 (34.73) [1:06.13] 150m 1:41.41 (35.28) 200m 2:16.76 (35.35) [1:10.63] |
18 | Patrizi Giada | 2004 | Nandi Ars Loreto | 02'17''04 | 560 | | | |
50m 33.50 (33.50) 100m 1:08.05 (34.55) [1:08.05] 150m 1:42.76 (34.71) 200m 2:17.04 (34.28) [1:08.99] |
19 | Fossaroli Anna | 2005 | Nuoto Cecina ASD | 02'19''09 | 535 | | | |
50m 32.90 (32.90) 100m 1:08.45 (35.55) [1:08.45] 150m 1:43.64 (35.19) 200m 2:19.09 (35.45) [1:10.64] |
20 | Socci Vittoria | 2003 | Nuoto Cecina ASD | 02'19''53 | 530 | | | |
50m 32.74 (32.74) 100m 1:07.99 (35.25) [1:07.99] 150m 1:44.15 (36.16) 200m 2:19.53 (35.38) [1:11.54] |
21 | Carletti Camilla | 2004 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 02'22''02 | 503 | | | |
50m 32.40 (32.40) 100m 1:08.06 (35.66) [1:08.06] 150m 1:45.17 (37.11) 200m 2:22.02 (36.85) [1:13.96] |
22 | Cavalca Alessia | 2004 | Nuoto Club Il Sesamo | 02'22''10 | 502 | | | |
50m 32.48 (32.48) 100m 1:08.50 (36.02) [1:08.50] 150m 1:45.55 (37.05) 200m 2:22.10 (36.55) [1:13.60] |
23 | Gabellieri Giulia | 2004 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 02'22''57 | 497 | | | |
50m 32.02 (32.02) 100m 1:06.97 (34.95) [1:06.97] 150m 1:44.03 (37.06) 200m 2:22.57 (38.54) [1:15.60] |
24 | D'Amelio Angelica | 2002 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 02'24''13 | 481 | | | |
50m 34.21 (34.21) 100m 1:11.06 (36.85) [1:11.06] 150m 1:48.55 (37.49) 200m 2:24.13 (35.58) [1:13.07] |
25 | D'Ianni Martina | 2005 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 02'24''89 | 474 | | | |
50m 31.43 (31.43) 100m 1:08.19 (36.76) [1:08.19] 150m 1:46.42 (38.23) 200m 2:24.89 (38.47) [1:16.70] |
26 | Tariciotti Elena | 2005 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 02'28''60 | 439 | | | |
50m 34.74 (34.74) 100m 1:12.18 (37.44) [1:12.18] 150m 1:50.24 (38.06) 200m 2:28.60 (38.36) [1:16.42] |