1 | Domina Lucrezia | 2008 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 01'04''26 | 643 | | | | |
50m 30.70 (30.70) 100m 1:04.26 (33.56) [1:04.26] |
2 | Repetto Stella | 2009 | Rapallo Nuoto | 01'06''97 | 568 | | | |
50m 31.64 (31.64) 100m 1:06.97 (35.33) [1:06.97] |
3 | Salvi Greta | 2008 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 01'09''06 | 518 | | | |
50m 32.66 (32.66) 100m 1:09.06 (36.40) [1:09.06] |
4 | Guasti Dafne | 2008 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 01'09''17 | 516 | | | |
50m 33.15 (33.15) 100m 1:09.17 (36.02) [1:09.17] |
5 | Aresu Asia | 2008 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 01'09''80 | 502 | | | |
50m 32.97 (32.97) 100m 1:09.80 (36.83) [1:09.80] |
6 | Tongiani Aurora | 2009 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 01'10''23 | 492 | | | |
50m 33.13 (33.13) 100m 1:10.23 (37.10) [1:10.23] |
7 | Bottazzi Vittoria | 2009 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 01'10''38 | 489 | | | |
50m 34.01 (34.01) 100m 1:10.38 (36.37) [1:10.38] |
8 | Toppi Matilda | 2009 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'12''55 | 447 | | | |
50m 34.87 (34.87) 100m 1:12.55 (37.68) [1:12.55] |
9 | Sciuti Greta | 2009 | Aquatempra Societa' Consortile - Empoli | 01'12''90 | 440 | | | |
50m 33.81 (33.81) 100m 1:12.90 (39.09) [1:12.90] |
10 | Bianchi Ginevra | 2008 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 01'12''95 | 439 | | | |
50m 34.62 (34.62) 100m 1:12.95 (38.33) [1:12.95] |
11 | Tucci Irene | 2008 | Torre N.P. Pontassieve ASD | 01'13''98 | 421 | | | |
50m 34.26 (34.26) 100m 1:13.98 (39.72) [1:13.98] |
12 | Gigli Bianca | 2008 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 01'14''03 | 420 | | | |
50m 36.13 (36.13) 100m 1:14.03 (37.90) [1:14.03] |
13 | Magnaterra Martina | 2009 | Nandi Ars Loreto | 01'14''79 | 408 | | | |
50m 35.30 (35.30) 100m 1:14.79 (39.49) [1:14.79] |
14 | Pistolesi Elena | 2008 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 01'14''99 | 404 | | | |
50m 35.30 (35.30) 100m 1:14.99 (39.69) [1:14.99] |
15 | Cingolani Laura | 2008 | Nandi Ars Loreto | 01'15''31 | 399 | | | |
50m 34.76 (34.76) 100m 1:15.31 (40.55) [1:15.31] |
16 | Coscia Michelle | 2008 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 01'15''63 | 394 | | | |
50m 34.97 (34.97) 100m 1:15.63 (40.66) [1:15.63] |
17 | Canigiani Carolina | 2008 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 01'15''66 | 394 | | | |
50m 36.21 (36.21) 100m 1:15.66 (39.45) [1:15.66] |
18 | Costanza Elisabetta | 2009 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'15''87 | 391 | | | |
50m 33.82 (33.82) 100m 1:15.87 (42.05) [1:15.87] |
19 | Cecchi Agata | 2009 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 01'16''83 | 376 | | | |
50m 34.90 (34.90) 100m 1:16.83 (41.93) [1:16.83] |
20 | Falleni Arianna | 2009 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 01'19''16 | 344 | | | |
50m 35.65 (35.65) 100m 1:19.16 (43.51) [1:19.16] |
21 | Milli Ginevra | 2009 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 01'19''26 | 342 | | | |
50m 37.86 (37.86) 100m 1:19.26 (41.40) [1:19.26] |
22 | Martini Gaia | 2009 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'19''67 | 337 | | | |
50m 37.08 (37.08) 100m 1:19.67 (42.59) [1:19.67] |
23 | Prutean Serena | 2008 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 01'20''61 | 326 | | | |
50m 37.79 (37.79) 100m 1:20.61 (42.82) [1:20.61] |
24 | Russetti Chiara | 2009 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 01'21''20 | 318 | | | |
50m 37.75 (37.75) 100m 1:21.20 (43.45) [1:21.20] |
25 | Mucci Martina | 2008 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 01'22''01 | 309 | | | |
50m 37.02 (37.02) 100m 1:22.01 (44.99) [1:22.01] |
26 | Turi Matilde | 2009 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 01'22''22 | 307 | | | |
50m 36.43 (36.43) 100m 1:22.22 (45.79) [1:22.22] |
27 | Manzo Giorgia | 2009 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 01'23''35 | 294 | | | |
50m 37.92 (37.92) 100m 1:23.35 (45.43) [1:23.35] |
28 | Nannipieri Sara | 2009 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 01'24''37 | 284 | | | |
50m 38.26 (38.26) 100m 1:24.37 (46.11) [1:24.37] |
29 | Borselli Emilia | 2008 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 01'24''39 | 284 | | | |
50m 39.01 (39.01) 100m 1:24.39 (45.38) [1:24.39] |
30 | Romei Elisa | 2008 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 01'25''88 | 269 | | | |
50m 39.16 (39.16) 100m 1:25.88 (46.72) [1:25.88] |
31 | Landi Chiara | 2009 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'27''07 | 258 | | | |
50m 38.99 (38.99) 100m 1:27.07 (48.08) [1:27.07] |
32 | Carnevale Alessia | 2008 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 01'27''49 | 254 | | | |
50m 39.38 (39.38) 100m 1:27.49 (48.11) [1:27.49] |
33 | Barnini Ginevra | 2009 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 01'27''50 | 254 | | | |
50m 40.34 (40.34) 100m 1:27.50 (47.16) [1:27.50] |
34 | Mathew Giorgia | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Valdarno SSD | 01'28''64 | 245 | | | |
50m 39.36 (39.36) 100m 1:28.64 (49.28) [1:28.64] |
35 | Di Capua Giulia | 2009 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'35''32 | 197 | | | |
50m 41.41 (41.41) 100m 1:35.32 (53.91) [1:35.32] |
36 | Michelacci Matilde | 2008 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 01'39''14 | 175 | | | |
50m 45.71 (45.71) 100m 1:39.14 (53.43) [1:39.14] |