1 | Micheli Nicola | 2008 | Nuotatori Trentini | 04'04''67 | 652 | | | |
50m 28.04 (28.04) 100m 58.33 (30.29) [58.33] 150m 1:29.24 (30.91) 200m 2:00.42 (31.18) [1:02.09] 250m 2:31.76 (31.34) 300m 3:03.53 (31.77) [1:03.11] 350m 3:34.87 (31.34) 400m 4:04.67 (29.80) [1:01.14] |
2 | Bianchi Nicolo' | 2008 | Circolo Nuoto Sporting Club Cassino SSD | 04'04''75 | 652 | | | |
50m 27.99 (27.99) 100m 58.71 (30.72) [58.71] 150m 1:29.88 (31.17) 200m 2:01.35 (31.47) [1:02.64] 250m 2:33.07 (31.72) 300m 3:04.55 (31.48) [1:03.20] 350m 3:35.75 (31.20) 400m 4:04.75 (29.00) [1:00.20] |
3 | Braila Kirill | 2008 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 04'13''01 | 590 | | | |
50m 29.38 (29.38) 100m 1:00.94 (31.56) [1:00.94] 150m 1:33.00 (32.06) 200m 2:05.08 (32.08) [1:04.14] 250m 2:37.13 (32.05) 300m 3:09.71 (32.58) [1:04.63] 350m 3:42.29 (32.58) 400m 4:13.01 (30.72) [1:03.30] |
4 | Iannone Gerardo | 2008 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 04'13''13 | 589 | | | |
50m 28.27 (28.27) 100m 59.55 (31.28) [59.55] 150m 1:32.24 (32.69) 200m 2:05.31 (33.07) [1:05.76] 250m 2:36.75 (31.44) 300m 3:09.37 (32.62) [1:04.06] 350m 3:42.07 (32.70) 400m 4:13.13 (31.06) [1:03.76] |
5 | Cesaroni Davide | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 04'13''35 | 588 | | | |
50m 28.89 (28.89) 100m 1:00.02 (31.13) [1:00.02] 150m 1:31.88 (31.86) 200m 2:04.51 (32.63) [1:04.49] 250m 2:37.12 (32.61) 300m 3:09.64 (32.52) [1:05.13] 350m 3:42.20 (32.56) 400m 4:13.35 (31.15) [1:03.71] |
6 | Grosso Mattia | 2008 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 04'14''72 | 578 | | | |
50m 27.84 (27.84) 100m 58.13 (30.29) [58.13] 150m 1:29.84 (31.71) 200m 2:03.01 (33.17) [1:04.88] 250m 2:36.89 (33.88) 300m 3:10.00 (33.11) [1:06.99] 350m 3:42.99 (32.99) 400m 4:14.72 (31.73) [1:04.72] |
7 | Agosti Matteo | 2008 | Trieste Nuoto ASD | 04'14''73 | 578 | | | |
50m 28.45 (28.45) 100m 1:00.48 (32.03) [1:00.48] 150m 1:33.42 (32.94) 200m 2:06.57 (33.15) [1:06.09] 250m 2:39.43 (32.86) 300m 3:12.23 (32.80) [1:05.66] 350m 3:44.76 (32.53) 400m 4:14.73 (29.97) [1:02.50] |
8 | Nigro Simone | 2008 | Icos Sporting Club | 04'15''22 | 575 | | | |
50m 29.05 (29.05) 100m 1:00.86 (31.81) [1:00.86] 150m 1:33.43 (32.57) 200m 2:06.24 (32.81) [1:05.38] 250m 2:39.14 (32.90) 300m 3:12.31 (33.17) [1:06.07] 350m 3:44.71 (32.40) 400m 4:15.22 (30.51) [1:02.91] |
9 | Scarpati Alessandro | 2008 | Forum SSD - Assago | 04'15''37 | 574 | | | |
50m 28.41 (28.41) 100m 59.71 (31.30) [59.71] 150m 1:31.66 (31.95) 200m 2:04.43 (32.77) [1:04.72] 250m 2:37.26 (32.83) 300m 3:10.61 (33.35) [1:06.18] 350m 3:44.06 (33.45) 400m 4:15.37 (31.31) [1:04.76] |
10 | Carpegna Lorenzo | 2008 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 04'15''46 | 573 | | | |
50m 29.38 (29.38) 100m 1:00.94 (31.56) [1:00.94] 150m 1:32.76 (31.82) 200m 2:05.74 (32.98) [1:04.80] 250m 2:38.49 (32.75) 300m 3:11.59 (33.10) [1:05.85] 350m 3:44.20 (32.61) 400m 4:15.46 (31.26) [1:03.87] |
11 | Pezzoli Michele | 2008 | Blu SSD - Mantova | 04'15''75 | 571 | | | |
50m 28.92 (28.92) 100m 1:00.69 (31.77) [1:00.69] 150m 1:32.99 (32.30) 200m 2:05.60 (32.61) [1:04.91] 250m 2:38.14 (32.54) 300m 3:10.61 (32.47) [1:05.01] 350m 3:43.35 (32.74) 400m 4:15.75 (32.40) [1:05.14] |
12 | Croci Federico | 2008 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 04'16''21 | 568 | | | |
50m 27.75 (27.75) 100m 59.19 (31.44) [59.19] 150m 1:31.81 (32.62) 200m 2:04.92 (33.11) [1:05.73] 250m 2:38.21 (33.29) 300m 3:11.56 (33.35) [1:06.64] 350m 3:44.68 (33.12) 400m 4:16.21 (31.53) [1:04.65] |
13 | Rodondi Filippo | 2008 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 04'16''85 | 564 | | | |
50m 29.82 (29.82) 100m 1:02.52 (32.70) [1:02.52] 150m 1:35.67 (33.15) 200m 2:08.40 (32.73) [1:05.88] 250m 2:40.94 (32.54) 300m 3:13.46 (32.52) [1:05.06] 350m 3:45.85 (32.39) 400m 4:16.85 (31.00) [1:03.39] |
14 | Di Ruscio Roberto | 2008 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 04'16''96 | 563 | | | |
50m 29.00 (29.00) 100m 1:00.92 (31.92) [1:00.92] 150m 1:33.42 (32.50) 200m 2:06.27 (32.85) [1:05.35] 250m 2:39.30 (33.03) 300m 3:12.75 (33.45) [1:06.48] 350m 3:45.82 (33.07) 400m 4:16.96 (31.14) [1:04.21] |
15 | Addis Fabio Massimo | 2008 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 04'17''46 | 560 | | | |
50m 29.45 (29.45) 100m 1:01.26 (31.81) [1:01.26] 150m 1:34.03 (32.77) 200m 2:07.07 (33.04) [1:05.81] 250m 2:40.27 (33.20) 300m 3:13.28 (33.01) [1:06.21] 350m 3:46.29 (33.01) 400m 4:17.46 (31.17) [1:04.18] |
16 | Martignago Agostino | 2008 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 04'17''73 | 558 | | | |
50m 28.31 (28.31) 100m 59.88 (31.57) [59.88] 150m 1:32.21 (32.33) 200m 2:05.17 (32.96) [1:05.29] 250m 2:38.29 (33.12) 300m 3:11.35 (33.06) [1:06.18] 350m 3:44.69 (33.34) 400m 4:17.73 (33.04) [1:06.38] |
17 | Baldelli Orlando | 2008 | Aquaclub SRL SSD | 04'17''90 | 557 | | | |
50m 28.37 (28.37) 100m 1:00.27 (31.90) [1:00.27] 150m 1:32.60 (32.33) 200m 2:05.49 (32.89) [1:05.22] 250m 2:38.60 (33.11) 300m 3:11.94 (33.34) [1:06.45] 350m 3:45.15 (33.21) 400m 4:17.90 (32.75) [1:05.96] |
18 | Cappucci Riccardo | 2008 | Guidonia SC Manianpama ASD | 04'18''62 | 552 | | | |
50m 29.30 (29.30) 100m 1:01.67 (32.37) [1:01.67] 150m 1:34.30 (32.63) 200m 2:07.63 (33.33) [1:05.96] 250m 2:40.12 (32.49) 300m 3:13.36 (33.24) [1:05.73] 350m 3:46.52 (33.16) 400m 4:18.62 (32.10) [1:05.26] |
19 | Barretta Marco | 2008 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 04'18''70 | 552 | | | |
50m 29.46 (29.46) 100m 1:01.10 (31.64) [1:01.10] 150m 1:32.93 (31.83) 200m 2:05.46 (32.53) [1:04.36] 250m 2:38.54 (33.08) 300m 3:12.15 (33.61) [1:06.69] 350m 3:45.73 (33.58) 400m 4:18.70 (32.97) [1:06.55] |
20 | Colombo Pietro | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 04'19''12 | 549 | | | |
50m 29.38 (29.38) 100m 1:01.56 (32.18) [1:01.56] 150m 1:34.05 (32.49) 200m 2:07.08 (33.03) [1:05.52] 250m 2:40.27 (33.19) 300m 3:13.67 (33.40) [1:06.59] 350m 3:46.47 (32.80) 400m 4:19.12 (32.65) [1:05.45] |
21 | Scibetta Nicolo' | 2008 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 04'19''44 | 547 | | | |
50m 30.43 (30.43) 100m 1:03.33 (32.90) [1:03.33] 150m 1:36.24 (32.91) 200m 2:09.04 (32.80) [1:05.71] 250m 2:42.19 (33.15) 300m 3:15.66 (33.47) [1:06.62] 350m 3:48.45 (32.79) 400m 4:19.44 (30.99) [1:03.78] |
22 | Forlani Thomas | 2008 | Nuoto Olimpic SC | 04'19''63 | 546 | | | |
50m 29.30 (29.30) 100m 1:00.92 (31.62) [1:00.92] 150m 1:33.28 (32.36) 200m 2:06.03 (32.75) [1:05.11] 250m 2:38.92 (32.89) 300m 3:12.91 (33.99) [1:06.88] 350m 3:46.99 (34.08) 400m 4:19.63 (32.64) [1:06.72] |
23 | Marson Gabriele | 2008 | San Vito Nuoto | 04'20''50 | 540 | | | |
50m 29.31 (29.31) 100m 1:01.76 (32.45) [1:01.76] 150m 1:35.17 (33.41) 200m 2:08.72 (33.55) [1:06.96] 250m 2:41.80 (33.08) 300m 3:14.84 (33.04) [1:06.12] 350m 3:48.69 (33.85) 400m 4:20.50 (31.81) [1:05.66] |
24 | Tomasoni Federico | 2008 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 04'20''56 | 540 | | | |
50m 28.38 (28.38) 100m 59.97 (31.59) [59.97] 150m 1:32.86 (32.89) 200m 2:05.81 (32.95) [1:05.84] 250m 2:39.77 (33.96) 300m 3:13.17 (33.40) [1:07.36] 350m 3:47.08 (33.91) 400m 4:20.56 (33.48) [1:07.39] |
25 | Bargiacchi Giacomo | 2008 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 04'21''13 | 536 | | | |
50m 29.11 (29.11) 100m 1:01.35 (32.24) [1:01.35] 150m 1:34.99 (33.64) 200m 2:08.54 (33.55) [1:07.19] 250m 2:41.93 (33.39) 300m 3:15.28 (33.35) [1:06.74] 350m 3:48.88 (33.60) 400m 4:21.13 (32.25) [1:05.85] |
26 | Turcato Filippo | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 04'22''08 | 531 | | | |
50m 29.05 (29.05) 100m 1:02.09 (33.04) [1:02.09] 150m 1:35.55 (33.46) 200m 2:09.83 (34.28) [1:07.74] 250m 2:43.61 (33.78) 300m 3:17.08 (33.47) [1:07.25] 350m 3:50.06 (32.98) 400m 4:22.08 (32.02) [1:05.00] |
27 | Conte Vincenzo | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 04'22''39 | 529 | | | |
50m 28.87 (28.87) 100m 1:00.75 (31.88) [1:00.75] 150m 1:33.84 (33.09) 200m 2:07.33 (33.49) [1:06.58] 250m 2:41.10 (33.77) 300m 3:15.26 (34.16) [1:07.93] 350m 3:49.07 (33.81) 400m 4:22.39 (33.32) [1:07.13] |
28 | Cignitti Gabriele | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'22''84 | 526 | | | |
50m 29.49 (29.49) 100m 1:01.38 (31.89) [1:01.38] 150m 1:34.30 (32.92) 200m 2:08.06 (33.76) [1:06.68] 250m 2:41.95 (33.89) 300m 3:15.97 (34.02) [1:07.91] 350m 3:49.92 (33.95) 400m 4:22.84 (32.92) [1:06.87] |
29 | Marasco Giorgio | 2008 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 04'24''40 | 517 | | | |
50m 29.62 (29.62) 100m 1:01.85 (32.23) [1:01.85] 150m 1:35.08 (33.23) 200m 2:08.88 (33.80) [1:07.03] 250m 2:42.83 (33.95) 300m 3:16.55 (33.72) [1:07.67] 350m 3:50.72 (34.17) 400m 4:24.40 (33.68) [1:07.85] |