1 | Demasi Beatrice | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'03''28 | 718 | | | | |
50m 28.85 (28.85) 100m 1:00.18 (31.33) [1:00.18] 150m 1:32.05 (31.87) 200m 2:03.28 (31.23) [1:03.10] |
2 | Carofalo Giulia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'04''57 | 696 | | | |
50m 29.53 (29.53) 100m 1:00.86 (31.33) [1:00.86] 150m 1:33.24 (32.38) 200m 2:04.57 (31.33) [1:03.71] |
3 | Ferrara Angelica | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'07''34 | 652 | | | |
50m 29.21 (29.21) 100m 1:00.56 (31.35) [1:00.56] 150m 1:33.56 (33.00) 200m 2:07.34 (33.78) [1:06.78] |
4 | Venturi Aurora | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'07''53 | 649 | | | |
50m 30.00 (30.00) 100m 1:01.79 (31.79) [1:01.79] 150m 1:34.38 (32.59) 200m 2:07.53 (33.15) [1:05.74] |
5 | Quara' Giulia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'08''30 | 637 | | | |
50m 30.01 (30.01) 100m 1:02.83 (32.82) [1:02.83] 150m 1:35.68 (32.85) 200m 2:08.30 (32.62) [1:05.47] |
6 | Verbic Erica | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'08''60 | 633 | | | |
50m 30.57 (30.57) 100m 1:03.37 (32.80) [1:03.37] 150m 1:36.55 (33.18) 200m 2:08.60 (32.05) [1:05.23] |
7 | Regruto Tomalino Giorgia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'08''75 | 630 | | | |
50m 30.39 (30.39) 100m 1:03.27 (32.88) [1:03.27] 150m 1:35.87 (32.60) 200m 2:08.75 (32.88) [1:05.48] |
8 | Vittorini Giulia | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'09''11 | 625 | | | |
50m 29.47 (29.47) 100m 1:01.89 (32.42) [1:01.89] 150m 1:35.79 (33.90) 200m 2:09.11 (33.32) [1:07.22] |
9 | Pilloni Agnese | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'09''22 | 624 | | | |
50m 29.79 (29.79) 100m 1:02.32 (32.53) [1:02.32] 150m 1:35.63 (33.31) 200m 2:09.22 (33.59) [1:06.90] |
10 | Lasorsa Giulia Teresa | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'09''33 | 622 | | | |
50m 30.02 (30.02) 100m 1:02.54 (32.52) [1:02.54] 150m 1:36.04 (33.50) 200m 2:09.33 (33.29) [1:06.79] |
11 | Tornavacca Gaia | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'10''17 | 610 | | | |
50m 30.43 (30.43) 100m 1:02.96 (32.53) [1:02.96] 150m 1:36.72 (33.76) 200m 2:10.17 (33.45) [1:07.21] |
12 | Lacatusu Martina Roberta | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'11''42 | 593 | | | |
50m 29.90 (29.90) 100m 1:02.95 (33.05) [1:02.95] 150m 1:37.27 (34.32) 200m 2:11.42 (34.15) [1:08.47] |
13 | Kadiu Dea | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'11''86 | 587 | | | |
50m 29.98 (29.98) 100m 1:03.50 (33.52) [1:03.50] 150m 1:37.48 (33.98) 200m 2:11.86 (34.38) [1:08.36] |
14 | Gallo Martina | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'12''43 | 579 | | | |
50m 30.99 (30.99) 100m 1:03.95 (32.96) [1:03.95] 150m 1:38.16 (34.21) 200m 2:12.43 (34.27) [1:08.48] |
15 | De Rosa Beatrice | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'13''03 | 572 | | | |
50m 30.20 (30.20) 100m 1:03.19 (32.99) [1:03.19] 150m 1:38.22 (35.03) 200m 2:13.03 (34.81) [1:09.84] |
16 | Dal Santo Francesca | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'14''89 | 548 | | | |
50m 31.52 (31.52) 100m 1:05.13 (33.61) [1:05.13] 150m 1:39.74 (34.61) 200m 2:14.89 (35.15) [1:09.76] |
17 | Virano Arianna | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'15''06 | 546 | | | |
50m 32.31 (32.31) 100m 1:07.05 (34.74) [1:07.05] 150m 1:41.52 (34.47) 200m 2:15.06 (33.54) [1:08.01] |
18 | Borra Letizia | 2006 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 02'15''61 | 539 | | | |
50m 30.69 (30.69) 100m 1:05.89 (35.20) [1:05.89] 150m 1:42.22 (36.33) 200m 2:15.61 (33.39) [1:09.72] |
19 | Ranzani Camilla | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'15''80 | 537 | | | |
50m 31.67 (31.67) 100m 1:05.71 (34.04) [1:05.71] 150m 1:41.24 (35.53) 200m 2:15.80 (34.56) [1:10.09] |
20 | Durante Aurora | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'16''01 | 535 | | | |
50m 31.50 (31.50) 100m 1:06.41 (34.91) [1:06.41] 150m 1:41.86 (35.45) 200m 2:16.01 (34.15) [1:09.60] |
21 | Giachino Irene | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'16''34 | 531 | | | |
50m 30.86 (30.86) 100m 1:05.69 (34.83) [1:05.69] 150m 1:42.05 (36.36) 200m 2:16.34 (34.29) [1:10.65] |
22 | Martinescu Valentina | 2004 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 02'16''46 | 529 | | | |
50m 30.05 (30.05) 100m 1:03.09 (33.04) [1:03.09] 150m 1:39.05 (35.96) 200m 2:16.46 (37.41) [1:13.37] |
23 | Leonardi Rebecca | 2008 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 02'17''19 | 521 | | | |
50m 30.81 (30.81) 100m 1:05.73 (34.92) [1:05.73] 150m 1:41.84 (36.11) 200m 2:17.19 (35.35) [1:11.46] |
24 | Cani Francesca | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'17''47 | 518 | | | |
50m 31.37 (31.37) 100m 1:07.27 (35.90) [1:07.27] 150m 1:42.06 (34.79) 200m 2:17.47 (35.41) [1:10.20] |
25 | Bodnarescu Giorgia Jennifer | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'18''02 | 512 | | | |
50m 31.45 (31.45) 100m 1:05.89 (34.44) [1:05.89] 150m 1:41.75 (35.86) 200m 2:18.02 (36.27) [1:12.13] |
26 | Tessile Vittoria | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'18''18 | 510 | | | |
50m 32.05 (32.05) 100m 1:07.05 (35.00) [1:07.05] 150m 1:42.83 (35.78) 200m 2:18.18 (35.35) [1:11.13] |
27 | Tarussio Sara | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'19''01 | 501 | | | |
50m 31.93 (31.93) 100m 1:07.00 (35.07) [1:07.00] 150m 1:43.02 (36.02) 200m 2:19.01 (35.99) [1:12.01] |
28 | De Carlo Anna | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'19''18 | 499 | | | |
50m 31.95 (31.95) 100m 1:06.84 (34.89) [1:06.84] 150m 1:43.15 (36.31) 200m 2:19.18 (36.03) [1:12.34] |
29 | Gariglio Beatrice Ginevra | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'19''69 | 494 | | | |
50m 32.30 (32.30) 100m 1:07.41 (35.11) [1:07.41] 150m 1:43.94 (36.53) 200m 2:19.69 (35.75) [1:12.28] |
30 | Osella Aurora | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'19''97 | 491 | | | |
50m 31.52 (31.52) 100m 1:07.05 (35.53) [1:07.05] 150m 1:43.78 (36.73) 200m 2:19.97 (36.19) [1:12.92] |
31 | Capussotti Aurora | 2007 | Titans ASD | 02'20''11 | 489 | | | |
50m 32.44 (32.44) 100m 1:07.99 (35.55) [1:07.99] 150m 1:44.41 (36.42) 200m 2:20.11 (35.70) [1:12.12] |
32 | Demartini Emma | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'21''19 | 478 | | | |
50m 31.61 (31.61) 100m 1:06.78 (35.17) [1:06.78] 150m 1:43.86 (37.08) 200m 2:21.19 (37.33) [1:14.41] |
    | Fileccia Viola | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'21''19 | 478 | | | |
50m 33.69 (33.69) 100m 1:09.71 (36.02) [1:09.71] 150m 1:45.93 (36.22) 200m 2:21.19 (35.26) [1:11.48] |
34 | Fiumicelli Chiara | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'21''41 | 476 | | | |
50m 31.66 (31.66) 100m 1:06.27 (34.61) [1:06.27] 150m 1:43.45 (37.18) 200m 2:21.41 (37.96) [1:15.14] |
35 | Strano Matilda Lucrezia | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'21''61 | 474 | | | |
50m 32.04 (32.04) 100m 1:07.45 (35.41) [1:07.45] 150m 1:44.44 (36.99) 200m 2:21.61 (37.17) [1:14.16] |
36 | Burni Marianella | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'21''65 | 473 | | | |
50m 31.69 (31.69) 100m 1:07.32 (35.63) [1:07.32] 150m 1:44.39 (37.07) 200m 2:21.65 (37.26) [1:14.33] |
37 | Cirilli Arianna | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'21''99 | 470 | | | |
50m 33.83 (33.83) 100m 1:10.10 (36.27) [1:10.10] 150m 1:47.12 (37.02) 200m 2:21.99 (34.87) [1:11.89] |
38 | Rosa Giulia | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'22''04 | 469 | | | |
50m 33.08 (33.08) 100m 1:09.38 (36.30) [1:09.38] 150m 1:46.85 (37.47) 200m 2:22.04 (35.19) [1:12.66] |
39 | Canevaro Camilla | 2005 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'22''06 | 469 | | | |
50m 32.69 (32.69) 100m 1:08.68 (35.99) [1:08.68] 150m 1:45.35 (36.67) 200m 2:22.06 (36.71) [1:13.38] |
40 | Chiamberlando Ilaria | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'22''51 | 465 | | | |
50m 33.45 (33.45) 100m 1:09.58 (36.13) [1:09.58] 150m 1:46.81 (37.23) 200m 2:22.51 (35.70) [1:12.93] |
41 | Friddini Valentina | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'23''66 | 454 | | | |
50m 32.80 (32.80) 100m 1:09.29 (36.49) [1:09.29] 150m 1:46.49 (37.20) 200m 2:23.66 (37.17) [1:14.37] |
42 | Maggiorotti Chiara | 2006 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 02'23''75 | 453 | | | |
50m 32.97 (32.97) 100m 1:09.12 (36.15) [1:09.12] 150m 1:46.54 (37.42) 200m 2:23.75 (37.21) [1:14.63] |
43 | Martinescu Nicol | 2007 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 02'25''62 | 436 | | | |
50m 33.83 (33.83) 100m 1:11.07 (37.24) [1:11.07] 150m 1:48.94 (37.87) 200m 2:25.62 (36.68) [1:14.55] |
44 | Padovani Noa | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'26''38 | 429 | | | |
50m 33.28 (33.28) 100m 1:10.56 (37.28) [1:10.56] 150m 1:48.83 (38.27) 200m 2:26.38 (37.55) [1:15.82] |
45 | Cassone Valentina | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'26''42 | 429 | | | |
50m 32.84 (32.84) 100m 1:09.59 (36.75) [1:09.59] 150m 1:48.11 (38.52) 200m 2:26.42 (38.31) [1:16.83] |
46 | Giacone Chiara | 2008 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 02'26''57 | 427 | | | |
50m 32.90 (32.90) 100m 1:10.41 (37.51) [1:10.41] 150m 1:49.44 (39.03) 200m 2:26.57 (37.13) [1:16.16] |
47 | Gagna Roberta | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'26''73 | 426 | | | |
50m 34.07 (34.07) 100m 1:11.19 (37.12) [1:11.19] 150m 1:49.51 (38.32) 200m 2:26.73 (37.22) [1:15.54] |
48 | Scattone Angelica | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'26''93 | 424 | | | |
50m 34.80 (34.80) 100m 1:12.64 (37.84) [1:12.64] 150m 1:50.84 (38.20) 200m 2:26.93 (36.09) [1:14.29] |
49 | Buso Federica | 2004 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 02'27''80 | 417 | | | |
50m 33.64 (33.64) 100m 1:10.93 (37.29) [1:10.93] 150m 1:49.54 (38.61) 200m 2:27.80 (38.26) [1:16.87] |
50 | Rava Giulia | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'28''17 | 413 | | | |
50m 33.47 (33.47) 100m 1:10.98 (37.51) [1:10.98] 150m 1:50.16 (39.18) 200m 2:28.17 (38.01) [1:17.19] |
51 | Mezzano Marta | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'28''60 | 410 | | | |
50m 32.08 (32.08) 100m 1:09.98 (37.90) [1:09.98] 150m 1:50.85 (40.87) 200m 2:28.60 (37.75) [1:18.62] |
52 | Lavazza Sofia | 2008 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'28''70 | 409 | | | |
50m 34.09 (34.09) 100m 1:12.10 (38.01) [1:12.10] 150m 1:52.46 (40.36) 200m 2:28.70 (36.24) [1:16.60] |
53 | Mucci Estelle Vittoria | 2006 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 02'28''98 | 407 | | | |
50m 32.36 (32.36) 100m 1:10.01 (37.65) [1:10.01] 150m 1:50.03 (40.02) 200m 2:28.98 (38.95) [1:18.97] |
54 | Senta Alice | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'29''70 | 401 | | | |
50m 34.86 (34.86) 100m 1:13.01 (38.15) [1:13.01] 150m 1:52.14 (39.13) 200m 2:29.70 (37.56) [1:16.69] |
55 | Lasorsa Beatrice | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'30''14 | 397 | | | |
50m 35.05 (35.05) 100m 1:13.28 (38.23) [1:13.28] 150m 1:52.33 (39.05) 200m 2:30.14 (37.81) [1:16.86] |
56 | Gallo Selva Giulia | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'31''20 | 389 | | | |
50m 35.70 (35.70) 100m 1:14.03 (38.33) [1:14.03] 150m 1:53.43 (39.40) 200m 2:31.20 (37.77) [1:17.17] |
57 | Amatulli Viola | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'31''45 | 387 | | | |
50m 34.40 (34.40) 100m 1:12.94 (38.54) [1:12.94] 150m 1:52.68 (39.74) 200m 2:31.45 (38.77) [1:18.51] |
58 | Pitti Dafne | 2008 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'31''56 | 386 | | | |
50m 35.13 (35.13) 100m 1:12.86 (37.73) [1:12.86] 150m 1:52.58 (39.72) 200m 2:31.56 (38.98) [1:18.70] |
59 | Fasano Virginia | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'31''78 | 385 | | | |
50m 31.44 (31.44) 100m 1:10.46 (39.02) [1:10.46] 150m 1:51.54 (41.08) 200m 2:31.78 (40.24) [1:21.32] |
60 | Alfieri Elena | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'32''41 | 380 | | | |
50m 35.17 (35.17) 100m 1:14.31 (39.14) [1:14.31] 150m 1:54.05 (39.74) 200m 2:32.41 (38.36) [1:18.10] |
61 | Bonaventura Lucrezia | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'32''82 | 377 | | | |
50m 35.20 (35.20) 100m 1:14.16 (38.96) [1:14.16] 150m 1:54.71 (40.55) 200m 2:32.82 (38.11) [1:18.66] |
62 | Ramella Eleonora | 2008 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 02'32''94 | 376 | | | |
50m 33.12 (33.12) 100m 1:11.20 (38.08) [1:11.20] 150m 1:51.93 (40.73) 200m 2:32.94 (41.01) [1:21.74] |
63 | Allara Annachiara | 2009 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 02'33''93 | 369 | | | |
50m 35.44 (35.44) 100m 1:14.79 (39.35) [1:14.79] 150m 1:55.31 (40.52) 200m 2:33.93 (38.62) [1:19.14] |
64 | D'Apice Noemi | 2008 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'34''47 | 365 | | | |
50m 35.02 (35.02) 100m 1:14.04 (39.02) [1:14.04] 150m 1:54.38 (40.34) 200m 2:34.47 (40.09) [1:20.43] |
65 | Palestro Virginia | 2009 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'34''93 | 362 | | | |
50m 34.87 (34.87) 100m 1:14.25 (39.38) [1:14.25] 150m 1:55.75 (41.50) 200m 2:34.93 (39.18) [1:20.68] |
66 | Pelizza Emma | 2006 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 02'35''45 | 358 | | | |
50m 36.35 (36.35) 100m 1:16.68 (40.33) [1:16.68] 150m 1:57.24 (40.56) 200m 2:35.45 (38.21) [1:18.77] |
67 | Costa Sara | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'35''83 | 355 | | | |
50m 34.06 (34.06) 100m 1:12.71 (38.65) [1:12.71] 150m 1:55.41 (42.70) 200m 2:35.83 (40.42) [1:23.12] |
68 | Ghio Giulia | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'35''88 | 355 | | | |
50m 35.60 (35.60) 100m 1:15.33 (39.73) [1:15.33] 150m 1:56.93 (41.60) 200m 2:35.88 (38.95) [1:20.55] |
69 | Cuomo Carlotta | 2009 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'37''33 | 345 | | | |
50m 34.80 (34.80) 100m 1:13.61 (38.81) [1:13.61] 150m 1:55.54 (41.93) 200m 2:37.33 (41.79) [1:23.72] |
70 | Cavagna Rebecca | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'39''76 | 330 | | | |
50m 35.85 (35.85) 100m 1:17.10 (41.25) [1:17.10] 150m 1:59.08 (41.98) 200m 2:39.76 (40.68) [1:22.66] |
71 | Berger Agnese Lucia | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'41''91 | 317 | | | |
50m 35.52 (35.52) 100m 1:16.22 (40.70) [1:16.22] 150m 1:59.28 (43.06) 200m 2:41.91 (42.63) [1:25.69] |
72 | Mignone Alessia Agnese | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'42''16 | 315 | | | |
50m 36.10 (36.10) 100m 1:18.06 (41.96) [1:18.06] 150m 2:00.97 (42.91) 200m 2:42.16 (41.19) [1:24.10] |
73 | Gramaglia Alida | 2008 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 02'43''85 | 306 | | | |
50m 35.23 (35.23) 100m 1:16.12 (40.89) [1:16.12] 150m 2:00.21 (44.09) 200m 2:43.85 (43.64) [1:27.73] |
74 | Pilloni Letizia | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'48''10 | 283 | | | |
50m 37.61 (37.61) 100m 1:21.01 (43.40) [1:21.01] 150m 2:06.33 (45.32) 200m 2:48.10 (41.77) [1:27.09] |
75 | Diano Beatrice | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'49''29 | 277 | | | |
50m 36.20 (36.20) 100m 1:19.77 (43.57) [1:19.77] 150m 2:05.45 (45.68) 200m 2:49.29 (43.84) [1:29.52] |
76 | Secci Chiara | 2009 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 02'53''16 | 259 | | | |
50m 37.94 (37.94) 100m 1:22.51 (44.57) [1:22.51] 150m 2:09.06 (46.55) 200m 2:53.16 (44.10) [1:30.65] |
77 | Elezi Ajris | 2009 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 02'53''83 | 256 | | | |
50m 40.58 (40.58) 100m 1:24.54 (43.96) [1:24.54] 150m 2:09.90 (45.36) 200m 2:53.83 (43.93) [1:29.29] |
78 | Poppa Cecilia | 2009 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 03'01''73 | 224 | | | |
50m 40.98 (40.98) 100m 1:26.76 (45.78) [1:26.76] 150m 2:14.42 (47.66) 200m 3:01.73 (47.31) [1:34.97] |