1 | Kadiu Alessia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'39''16 | 604 | | | |
50m 36.53 (36.53) 100m 1:16.99 (40.46) [1:16.99] 150m 1:57.79 (40.80) 200m 2:39.16 (41.37) [1:22.17] |
2 | Zanolini Lavinia | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'42''96 | 563 | | | |
50m 37.35 (37.35) 100m 1:18.81 (41.46) [1:18.81] 150m 2:00.86 (42.05) 200m 2:42.96 (42.10) [1:24.15] |
3 | Pelisseri Sofia | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'43''44 | 558 | | | |
50m 37.84 (37.84) 100m 1:19.96 (42.12) [1:19.96] 150m 2:01.87 (41.91) 200m 2:43.44 (41.57) [1:23.48] |
4 | Stevanella Ilaria | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'43''70 | 555 | | | |
50m 36.67 (36.67) 100m 1:17.61 (40.94) [1:17.61] 150m 1:59.71 (42.10) 200m 2:43.70 (43.99) [1:26.09] |
5 | Keci Romina | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'44''72 | 545 | | | |
50m 38.03 (38.03) 100m 1:19.66 (41.63) [1:19.66] 150m 2:02.08 (42.42) 200m 2:44.72 (42.64) [1:25.06] |
6 | Sibio Aurora | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'44''82 | 544 | | | |
50m 37.47 (37.47) 100m 1:19.13 (41.66) [1:19.13] 150m 2:01.59 (42.46) 200m 2:44.82 (43.23) [1:25.69] |
7 | Fileccia Viola | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'45''32 | 539 | | | | |
50m 38.92 (38.92) 100m 1:20.43 (41.51) [1:20.43] 150m 2:02.87 (42.44) 200m 2:45.32 (42.45) [1:24.89] |
8 | Nigro Noemi | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'46''05 | 532 | | | |
50m 38.08 (38.08) 100m 1:20.46 (42.38) [1:20.46] 150m 2:03.10 (42.64) 200m 2:46.05 (42.95) [1:25.59] |
9 | Nuovo Irene | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'47''40 | 519 | | | |
50m 37.37 (37.37) 100m 1:18.81 (41.44) [1:18.81] 150m 2:02.22 (43.41) 200m 2:47.40 (45.18) [1:28.59] |
10 | Pallena Marta | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'48''47 | 509 | | | |
50m 39.34 (39.34) 100m 1:23.09 (43.75) [1:23.09] 150m 2:06.49 (43.40) 200m 2:48.47 (41.98) [1:25.38] |
11 | Guariso Alessia | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'50''32 | 493 | | | |
50m 38.84 (38.84) 100m 1:21.63 (42.79) [1:21.63] 150m 2:05.84 (44.21) 200m 2:50.32 (44.48) [1:28.69] |
12 | Paonessa Sara | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'54''39 | 459 | | | |
50m 39.13 (39.13) 100m 1:24.28 (45.15) [1:24.28] 150m 2:09.68 (45.40) 200m 2:54.39 (44.71) [1:30.11] |
13 | Ionita Ioana | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'55''82 | 448 | | | |
50m 39.28 (39.28) 100m 1:24.01 (44.73) [1:24.01] 150m 2:09.92 (45.91) 200m 2:55.82 (45.90) [1:31.81] |
14 | Monti Martina | 2003 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'56''22 | 445 | | | |
50m 39.03 (39.03) 100m 1:23.63 (44.60) [1:23.63] 150m 2:09.30 (45.67) 200m 2:56.22 (46.92) [1:32.59] |
15 | Salerno Chiara | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'56''56 | 442 | | | |
50m 40.53 (40.53) 100m 1:25.24 (44.71) [1:25.24] 150m 2:10.77 (45.53) 200m 2:56.56 (45.79) [1:31.32] |
16 | Maridort Emma | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'58''69 | 427 | | | |
50m 39.02 (39.02) 100m 1:24.74 (45.72) [1:24.74] 150m 2:11.49 (46.75) 200m 2:58.69 (47.20) [1:33.95] |
17 | Morbelli Ludovica | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 03'01''30 | 408 | | | |
50m 40.91 (40.91) 100m 1:26.72 (45.81) [1:26.72] 150m 2:13.42 (46.70) 200m 3:01.30 (47.88) [1:34.58] |
18 | Rostan Francesca | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 03'06''93 | 373 | | | |
50m 41.51 (41.51) 100m 1:28.25 (46.74) [1:28.25] 150m 2:17.63 (49.38) 200m 3:06.93 (49.30) [1:38.68] |
19 | Ciano Cloe | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'06''96 | 372 | | | |
50m 40.19 (40.19) 100m 1:26.81 (46.62) [1:26.81] 150m 2:17.07 (50.26) 200m 3:06.96 (49.89) [1:40.15] |
20 | Collacchi Greta Marie | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'07''75 | 368 | | | |
50m 40.03 (40.03) 100m 1:27.07 (47.04) [1:27.07] 150m 2:17.11 (50.04) 200m 3:07.75 (50.64) [1:40.68] |
21 | Vaudetti Adele | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'08''94 | 361 | | | |
50m 43.48 (43.48) 100m 1:31.20 (47.72) [1:31.20] 150m 2:20.21 (49.01) 200m 3:08.94 (48.73) [1:37.74] |
22 | Buonaiuto Rebecca | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'09''32 | 359 | | | |
50m 43.09 (43.09) 100m 1:31.21 (48.12) [1:31.21] 150m 2:20.22 (49.01) 200m 3:09.32 (49.10) [1:38.11] |
23 | Caramella Cloe | 2007 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 03'10''64 | 351 | | | |
50m 43.09 (43.09) 100m 1:31.92 (48.83) [1:31.92] 150m 2:21.43 (49.51) 200m 3:10.64 (49.21) [1:38.72] |
24 | Gallinotti Chiara | 2008 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 03'11''06 | 349 | | | |
50m 43.59 (43.59) 100m 1:32.31 (48.72) [1:32.31] 150m 2:22.16 (49.85) 200m 3:11.06 (48.90) [1:38.75] |
25 | Paggio Matilde | 2008 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 03'11''22 | 348 | | | |
50m 42.70 (42.70) 100m 1:31.46 (48.76) [1:31.46] 150m 2:21.47 (50.01) 200m 3:11.22 (49.75) [1:39.76] |
26 | Chiamberlando Rebecca | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'12''12 | 343 | | | |
50m 41.97 (41.97) 100m 1:30.85 (48.88) [1:30.85] 150m 2:21.33 (50.48) 200m 3:12.12 (50.79) [1:41.27] |
27 | Ghisaura Marta | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'13''24 | 337 | | | |
50m 45.13 (45.13) 100m 1:34.29 (49.16) [1:34.29] 150m 2:23.59 (49.30) 200m 3:13.24 (49.65) [1:38.95] |
28 | Robotti Elettra | 2008 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 03'17''28 | 317 | | | |
50m 44.10 (44.10) 100m 1:34.47 (50.37) [1:34.47] 150m 2:26.28 (51.81) 200m 3:17.28 (51.00) [1:42.81] |
29 | Bego Martina | 2009 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 03'17''73 | 315 | | | |
50m 46.06 (46.06) 100m 1:36.15 (50.09) [1:36.15] 150m 2:26.96 (50.81) 200m 3:17.73 (50.77) [1:41.58] |