Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Grand Prix Esordienti A 5° Giornata (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A |
Grand Prix Esordienti A 5° Giornata (Torino)
50 Stile Libero Esordienti A2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valle Carola | 2003 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'27''90 | |
2 | Pontarollo Iris | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 00'28''80 | |
3 | Frati Sophie | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'29''10 | |
    | Vaccaneo Matilde | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 00'29''10 | |
5 | Fantinato Cecilia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'29''20 | |
6 | Stroppiana Marta | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'29''40 | |
    | Rangoni Sofia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'29''40 | |
8 | Bonfanti Letizia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'29''60 | |
    | Daraio Maddalena | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'29''60 | |
10 | Magrini Alice | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'30''20 | |
11 | Periotto Andrea Virginia | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'30''40 | |
    | Mainardi Margherita | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'30''40 | |
    | Laurieri Giulia | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'30''40 | |
    | Bovolenta Giorgia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'30''40 | |
15 | Cerruti Miclet Matilde | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'30''50 | |
    | Zanata Carola Edda | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'30''50 | |
17 | Stevanella Ilaria | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'30''60 | |
    | Panero Alessia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'30''60 | |
    | Kadiu Alessia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'30''60 | |
20 | Langella Alessia | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 00'30''70 | |
21 | Capra Maria Vittoria | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'30''80 | |
22 | Ceccato Valeria | 2003 | CS Roero | 00'30''90 | |
    | Gastaldi Anita | 2003 | CS Roero | 00'30''90 | |
24 | Cisaro Veronica | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'31''00 | |
    | Scarpari Alessia | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'31''00 | |
26 | Barcia Fabiana | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'31''20 | |
27 | Civallero Federica | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'31''30 | |
28 | Germanetti Crystabel | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'31''40 | |
    | Marasea Alessia | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'31''40 | |
30 | Riccardi Elisa | 2003 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 00'31''50 | |
31 | Sosso Irene | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'31''70 | |
    | Iacobellis Nadia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'31''70 | |
33 | Bofalo Camilla | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'31''80 | |
    | Mangialardi Giulia | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'31''80 | |
35 | Berardinetti Melania | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'31''90 | |
36 | Frattini Giulia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'32''00 | |
37 | Zerbo Miryam | 2003 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 00'32''10 | |
    | Morelli Evelina | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'32''10 | |
    | Garbato Arianna | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'32''10 | |
40 | Bigarella Noemi | 2003 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'32''20 | |
    | Loi Francesca | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'32''20 | |
    | Nichifor Eleonora | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'32''20 | |
43 | Pigliacelli Emi | 2003 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 00'32''30 | |
    | Lusso Elisa | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'32''30 | |
    | Dogliotti Sveva | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 00'32''30 | |
    | Calcagno Alice Clotilde | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'32''30 | |
47 | Baravalle Gaia | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'32''40 | |
    | Barducco Letizia | 2003 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'32''40 | |
    | Barral Sofia | 2003 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'32''40 | |
    | Scandurra Serena | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'32''40 | |
51 | Colombo Giorgia | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'32''50 | |
52 | Andriano' Ludovica | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'32''60 | |
53 | Bonada Greta | 2003 | CS Roero | 00'32''80 | |
    | Garella Martina | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'32''80 | |
    | Massano Elisa | 2003 | CS Roero | 00'32''80 | |
    | Ronzani Chloe' | 2003 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 00'32''80 | |
57 | Drago Virginia Asia | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'32''90 | |
58 | Estienne Anita | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'33''00 | |
59 | Cot Eleonora | 2003 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'33''10 | |
60 | Coppo Paola | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'33''20 | |
61 | Baldoin Maria Pia | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'33''30 | |
    | Cammarrota Valentina Federica | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'33''30 | |
63 | Bianco Camilla | 2003 | CS Roero | 00'33''40 | |
    | Salvadori Gaia | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'33''40 | |
65 | Centoni Asia Maria | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'33''50 | |
66 | Delle Piane Bianca | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'33''60 | |
    | Bonaudo Costanza | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'33''60 | |
68 | Damiani Elena | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'33''80 | |
    | Marasea Martina | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'33''80 | |
70 | Cipro Anna | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'33''90 | |
    | Farinasso Chiara | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'33''90 | |
    | Molinatto Marta | 2003 | CS Roero | 00'33''90 | |
73 | Cammarrota Lucrezia Clarissa | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'34''00 | |
74 | Crosetti Anna | 2003 | CS Roero | 00'34''20 | |
75 | Grande Claudia | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'34''30 | |
    | Nemes Genoveva | 2003 | CS Roero | 00'34''30 | |
    | Previdi Flavia | 2003 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 00'34''30 | |
78 | Recrosio Gaia | 2003 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 00'34''50 | |
    | Paganotto Rachele | 2003 | CS Roero | 00'34''50 | |
80 | Cannizzaro Ilaria | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'34''60 | |
81 | Cochior Georgiana Stefania | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'34''70 | |
82 | Sacco Francesca | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'34''80 | |
83 | Alloatti Chiara | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'35''10 | |
    | Ghirardi Carlotta | 2003 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'35''10 | |
85 | Gobbo Lucrezia | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'35''40 | |
    | Bottero Gaia | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'35''40 | |
87 | Bianco Isabella | 2003 | CS Roero | 00'35''90 | |
88 | Agosto Matilde | 2003 | CS Roero | 00'36''00 | |
    | Comin Clarissa | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'36''00 | |
90 | Do Sophia | 2003 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 00'36''10 | |
91 | Mareschi Victoria | 2003 | Novara Nuoto 2000 ASD | 00'36''40 | |
    | Bonetto Iman | 2003 | CS Roero | 00'36''40 | |
    | Alborghetti Francesca | 2003 | Libertas Ivrea Nuoto | 00'36''40 | |
94 | Costa Marta | 2003 | CS Roero | 00'36''90 | |
95 | Rosso Matilde | 2003 | CS Roero | 00'37''00 | |
96 | Quadrio Matilde | 2003 | CS Roero | 00'37''10 | |
97 | Barale Rebecca Maily | 2003 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'37''50 | |
98 | Lingua Francesca | 2003 | CS Roero | 00'37''90 | |
    | Costa Zoe | 2003 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'37''90 | |
100 | Brianzi Yael | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'38''60 | |
101 | Cremonese Chiara | 2003 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 00'39''20 | |
    | Morandini Costanza | 2003 | Polisportiva Libertas Mondovì | Squalificato |