1 | Crepaldi Giorgia | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'27''80 | 621 | | | |
50m 32.42 (32.42) 100m 1:11.23 (38.81) [1:11.23] 150m 1:52.55 (41.32) 200m 2:27.80 (35.25) [1:16.57] |
2 | Murano Martina | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'29''22 | 603 | | | |
50m 31.87 (31.87) 100m 1:11.15 (39.28) [1:11.15] 150m 1:56.00 (44.85) 200m 2:29.22 (33.22) [1:18.07] |
3 | Ferrero Viola | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'29''85 | 596 | | | |
50m 31.54 (31.54) 100m 1:10.20 (38.66) [1:10.20] 150m 1:55.98 (45.78) 200m 2:29.85 (33.87) [1:19.65] |
4 | Sibio Aurora | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'30''18 | 592 | | | |
50m 32.11 (32.11) 100m 1:11.34 (39.23) [1:11.34] 150m 1:56.18 (44.84) 200m 2:30.18 (34.00) [1:18.84] |
5 | Petrin Irene | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'31''28 | 579 | | | |
50m 33.08 (33.08) 100m 1:09.99 (36.91) [1:09.99] 150m 1:55.97 (45.98) 200m 2:31.28 (35.31) [1:21.29] |
6 | Pallena Marta | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'33''54 | 554 | | | |
50m 32.70 (32.70) 100m 1:14.30 (41.60) [1:14.30] 150m 1:58.33 (44.03) 200m 2:33.54 (35.21) [1:19.24] |
7 | Ferina Viola | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'33''83 | 551 | | | |
50m 33.67 (33.67) 100m 1:15.20 (41.53) [1:15.20] 150m 2:00.37 (45.17) 200m 2:33.83 (33.46) [1:18.63] |
8 | Capussotti Aurora | 2007 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'37''58 | 512 | | | |
50m 34.16 (34.16) 100m 1:14.87 (40.71) [1:14.87] 150m 2:01.27 (46.40) 200m 2:37.58 (36.31) [1:22.71] |
9 | Boggione Giulia | 2007 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'40''83 | 482 | | | |
50m 35.69 (35.69) 100m 1:21.14 (45.45) [1:21.14] 150m 2:04.39 (43.25) 200m 2:40.83 (36.44) [1:19.69] |
10 | Parodi Melissa | 2008 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'41''51 | 476 | | | |
50m 34.59 (34.59) 100m 1:15.80 (41.21) [1:15.80] 150m 2:03.46 (47.66) 200m 2:41.51 (38.05) [1:25.71] |
11 | Ranzani Camilla | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'41''70 | 474 | | | |
50m 34.23 (34.23) 100m 1:15.28 (41.05) [1:15.28] 150m 2:06.11 (50.83) 200m 2:41.70 (35.59) [1:26.42] |
12 | Sticca Eleonora | 2008 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'42''39 | 468 | | | |
50m 35.59 (35.59) 100m 1:15.95 (40.36) [1:15.95] 150m 2:03.06 (47.11) 200m 2:42.39 (39.33) [1:26.44] |
13 | Biasiol Gaia | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'42''83 | 464 | | | |
50m 35.62 (35.62) 100m 1:20.34 (44.72) [1:20.34] 150m 2:04.21 (43.87) 200m 2:42.83 (38.62) [1:22.49] |
14 | Riccobene Francesca | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'43''38 | 459 | | | |
50m 35.25 (35.25) 100m 1:18.81 (43.56) [1:18.81] 150m 2:06.87 (48.06) 200m 2:43.38 (36.51) [1:24.57] |
15 | Rostellato Alice | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'44''35 | 451 | | | |
50m 33.51 (33.51) 100m 1:16.83 (43.32) [1:16.83] 150m 2:06.22 (49.39) 200m 2:44.35 (38.13) [1:27.52] |
16 | Sandrone Adele | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'44''58 | 450 | | | |
50m 35.50 (35.50) 100m 1:19.37 (43.87) [1:19.37] 150m 2:06.90 (47.53) 200m 2:44.58 (37.68) [1:25.21] |
17 | Guariso Alessia | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'46''85 | 431 | | | |
50m 36.85 (36.85) 100m 1:21.89 (45.04) [1:21.89] 150m 2:06.80 (44.91) 200m 2:46.85 (40.05) [1:24.96] |
18 | Tarussio Sara | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'46''94 | 431 | | | |
50m 34.62 (34.62) 100m 1:17.41 (42.79) [1:17.41] 150m 2:08.98 (51.57) 200m 2:46.94 (37.96) [1:29.53] |
19 | Durante Aurora | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'47''38 | 427 | | | |
50m 35.24 (35.24) 100m 1:21.48 (46.24) [1:21.48] 150m 2:11.65 (50.17) 200m 2:47.38 (35.73) [1:25.90] |
20 | Bramoso Benedetta | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'48''06 | 422 | | | |
50m 35.38 (35.38) 100m 1:20.46 (45.08) [1:20.46] 150m 2:10.33 (49.87) 200m 2:48.06 (37.73) [1:27.60] |
21 | Capuano Anna Francesca | 2008 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'50''21 | 406 | | | |
50m 37.86 (37.86) 100m 1:24.05 (46.19) [1:24.05] 150m 2:11.20 (47.15) 200m 2:50.21 (39.01) [1:26.16] |
22 | Valente Martina | 2008 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'51''67 | 396 | | | |
50m 36.93 (36.93) 100m 1:19.57 (42.64) [1:19.57] 150m 2:10.98 (51.41) 200m 2:51.67 (40.69) [1:32.10] |
23 | Pintimalli Emma | 2007 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'53''61 | 383 | | | |
50m 36.29 (36.29) 100m 1:21.40 (45.11) [1:21.40] 150m 2:13.74 (52.34) 200m 2:53.61 (39.87) [1:32.21] |
24 | Olocco Giulia | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'58''15 | 354 | | | |
50m 39.69 (39.69) 100m 1:27.51 (47.82) [1:27.51] 150m 2:17.58 (50.07) 200m 2:58.15 (40.57) [1:30.64] |
25 | Crosetti Adele | 2008 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'59''86 | 344 | | | |
50m 39.60 (39.60) 100m 1:27.83 (48.23) [1:27.83] 150m 2:20.97 (53.14) 200m 2:59.86 (38.89) [1:32.03] |
FG | De Carlo Anna | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'35''28 | 535 | | | |
50m 34.22 (34.22) 100m 1:13.94 (39.72) [1:13.94] 150m 2:00.01 (46.07) 200m 2:35.28 (35.27) [1:21.34] |
FG | Demartini Emma | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'39''22 | 497 | | | |
50m 33.73 (33.73) 100m 1:14.80 (41.07) [1:14.80] 150m 2:02.02 (47.22) 200m 2:39.22 (37.20) [1:24.42] |
FG | Marsalisi Vittoria | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'42''81 | 464 | | | |
50m 35.53 (35.53) 100m 1:15.58 (40.05) [1:15.58] 150m 2:06.62 (51.04) 200m 2:42.81 (36.19) [1:27.23] |
FG | Friddini Valentina | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'44''69 | 449 | | | |
50m 35.28 (35.28) 100m 1:18.78 (43.50) [1:18.78] 150m 2:07.17 (48.39) 200m 2:44.69 (37.52) [1:25.91] |