1 | Candela Andrea Battista | 2005 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 02'16''01 | 588 | | | |
100m 1:02.69 (1:02.69) [1:02.69] 200m 2:16.01 [1:13.32] |
2 | Mercanti Leonardo | 2005 | Nandi Ars Loreto | 02'18''58 | 556 | | | |
100m 1:05.34 (1:05.34) [1:05.34] 200m 2:18.58 [1:13.24] |
3 | Dalla Valle Lorenzo | 2005 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 02'21''52 | 522 | | | |
100m 1:06.38 (1:06.38) [1:06.38] 200m 2:21.52 [1:15.14] |
4 | Salvatori Giovanni | 2005 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 02'24''00 | 496 | | | |
100m 1:10.41 (1:10.41) [1:10.41] 200m 2:24.00 [1:13.59] |
5 | Angiolini Matteo | 2006 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 02'24''16 | 494 | | | |
100m 1:08.46 (1:08.46) [1:08.46] 200m 2:24.16 [1:15.70] |
6 | Masi Edoardo | 2005 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 02'25''08 | 485 | | | |
100m 1:06.73 (1:06.73) [1:06.73] 200m 2:25.08 [1:18.35] |
7 | Gaetani Tommaso | 2006 | Nandi Ars Loreto | 02'25''18 | 484 | | | |
100m 1:11.44 (1:11.44) [1:11.44] 200m 2:25.18 [1:13.74] |
8 | Pizzo Alessandro | 2006 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 02'26''03 | 475 | | | |
100m 1:09.27 (1:09.27) [1:09.27] 200m 2:26.03 [1:16.76] |
9 | Rossi Nicolo' | 2006 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 02'26''36 | 472 | | | |
100m 1:09.21 (1:09.21) [1:09.21] 200m 2:26.36 [1:17.15] |
10 | Turchi Edoardo | 2006 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 02'26''92 | 467 | | | |
100m 1:11.38 (1:11.38) [1:11.38] 200m 2:26.92 [1:15.54] |
11 | D'Alessio Giacomo | 2005 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 02'27''95 | 457 | | | |
100m 1:09.90 (1:09.90) [1:09.90] 200m 2:27.95 [1:18.05] |
12 | Santo Dario | 2006 | Nuoto Piombino | 02'28''35 | 453 | | | |
100m 1:06.45 (1:06.45) [1:06.45] 200m 2:28.35 [1:21.90] |
13 | Parilla John Paulo Castillo | 2005 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 02'28''44 | 452 | | | |
100m 1:13.60 (1:13.60) [1:13.60] 200m 2:28.44 [1:14.84] |
14 | Scozzola Francesco | 2006 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'28''98 | 448 | | | |
100m 1:11.83 (1:11.83) [1:11.83] 200m 2:28.98 [1:17.15] |
15 | Fernandez Paredes Benicio Santino | 2005 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 02'29''10 | 446 | | | |
100m 1:08.06 (1:08.06) [1:08.06] 200m 2:29.10 [1:21.04] |
16 | Leoni Flavio | 2005 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 02'29''64 | 442 | | | |
100m 1:06.84 (1:06.84) [1:06.84] 200m 2:29.64 [1:22.80] |
17 | Bertolani Lorenzo | 2006 | Nuoto Piombino | 02'29''97 | 439 | | | |
100m 1:13.70 (1:13.70) [1:13.70] 200m 2:29.97 [1:16.27] |
18 | Baldi Giacomo | 2006 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 02'30''04 | 438 | | | |
100m 1:14.24 (1:14.24) [1:14.24] 200m 2:30.04 [1:15.80] |
19 | Barbini Enrico | 2005 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 02'32''16 | 420 | | | |
100m 1:11.82 (1:11.82) [1:11.82] 200m 2:32.16 [1:20.34] |
20 | Cenni Vittorio | 2005 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 02'34''93 | 398 | | | |
100m 1:15.43 (1:15.43) [1:15.43] 200m 2:34.93 [1:19.50] |
21 | Merighi Mattia | 2006 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 02'35''46 | 394 | | | |
100m 1:10.41 (1:10.41) [1:10.41] 200m 2:35.46 [1:25.05] |
22 | Cicchini Erik Temma | 2005 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 02'35''72 | 392 | | | |
100m 1:11.47 (1:11.47) [1:11.47] 200m 2:35.72 [1:24.25] |
23 | Babbini Leonardo | 2006 | Nuoto Club Apuania | 02'37''83 | 376 | | | |
100m 1:13.88 (1:13.88) [1:13.88] 200m 2:37.83 [1:23.95] |
24 | Paglini Andrea | 2005 | Nuoto Club Apuania | 02'44''17 | 334 | | | |
100m 1:16.56 (1:16.56) [1:16.56] 200m 2:44.17 [1:27.61] |
25 | Canella Alberto | 2006 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 02'45''88 | 324 | | | |
100m 1:20.96 (1:20.96) [1:20.96] 200m 2:45.88 [1:24.92] |
26 | Calloni Cristian | 2006 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 02'46''16 | 322 | | | |
100m 1:18.40 (1:18.40) [1:18.40] 200m 2:46.16 [1:27.76] |
27 | Pompei Alberto | 2006 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 02'53''45 | 283 | | | |
100m 1:24.94 (1:24.94) [1:24.94] 200m 2:53.45 [1:28.51] |