Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Grand Prix Esordienti B 3° Giornata (Saint Vincent)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
4x50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
4x50 Rana | Esordienti B |
Grand Prix Esordienti B 3° Giornata (Saint Vincent)
50 Rana Esordienti B2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liso Simone | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'41''80 | |
2 | Noto Francesco | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'41''90 | |
3 | Paul Davis Teo | 2004 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'42''20 | |
4 | Ariano Mattia | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'43''00 | |
5 | Recchia Fabio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'43''30 | |
6 | Salvatore Giacomo | 2004 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'43''40 | |
7 | Giuganino Alessandro | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'44''00 | |
8 | Araldo Lorenzo | 2004 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'44''10 | |
    | Gambatesa Alessandro | 2004 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'44''10 | |
10 | Di Paolo Luca | 2004 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'44''30 | |
11 | Nociti Federico | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'44''50 | |
    | Iammarino Nicolas | 2004 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'44''50 | |
13 | Borca Alessandro | 2004 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'45''10 | |
    | Hyzoti Hygert | 2004 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'45''10 | |
15 | De Stefani Federico | 2004 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'45''20 | |
    | Sassano Tommaso | 2004 | Libertas Ivrea Nuoto | 00'45''20 | |
17 | Socco Filippo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'45''70 | |
    | Randi Andrea | 2004 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'45''70 | |
19 | Giovinetto Mattia | 2004 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'45''90 | |
    | La Faietta Giovanni | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'45''90 | |
21 | Merlo Filippo | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'46''00 | |
22 | Pusterla Marco | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'46''10 | |
    | Panattoni Filippo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'46''10 | |
    | Ghidoni Samuele | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'46''10 | |
25 | Malaponti Samuele | 2004 | Pralino Sport SSD | 00'46''20 | |
    | Marsalisi Riccardo | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'46''20 | |
    | Silva Stefano | 2004 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'46''20 | |
28 | Massimilla Christopher | 2004 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 00'46''40 | |
    | Garassino Pietro | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'46''40 | |
    | Cosenza Andrea | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'46''40 | |
    | Altini Lorenzo | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'46''40 | |
32 | Rovei Federico | 2004 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'46''70 | |
33 | Franco Davide | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'47''00 | |
34 | Pawang Ayrton Klien | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'47''10 | |
35 | Friso Luca | 2004 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'47''30 | |
36 | Cavagnero Francesco | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'47''50 | |
37 | Baroni Matteo | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'47''60 | |
38 | Ciancia Federico | 2004 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'47''70 | |
    | Romeo Andrea | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'47''70 | |
40 | Crisafulli Gabriele | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'47''90 | |
41 | Scarciglia Stefano | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'48''10 | |
    | Cuna Silvio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'48''10 | |
43 | Multari Simone | 2004 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'48''20 | |
44 | Rua Lorenzo | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'48''40 | |
    | Tafa Andry | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'48''40 | |
46 | Guerra Tomas | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'48''50 | |
47 | Vesuvio Alessio | 2004 | CS Roero | 00'48''60 | |
    | Mortarino Davide | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'48''60 | |
49 | Ion Tonipiccolo Fabio | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'48''70 | |
50 | Ciancia Francesco | 2004 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'48''90 | |
51 | Moro Andrea | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'49''00 | |
52 | Zenzon Giulio | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'49''10 | |
    | Tregambi Gabriele | 2004 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'49''10 | |
54 | Miraglia Matteo | 2004 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'49''50 | |
55 | Di Laura Tommaso | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'49''70 | |
56 | Mosca Marco | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'49''80 | |
57 | Mirabello Filippo | 2004 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'49''90 | |
    | La Gioia Filippo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'49''90 | |
    | Fornasari Claudio | 2004 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'49''90 | |
    | Dellavalle Thomas | 2004 | CS Roero | 00'49''90 | |
61 | Baiocco Andrea | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'50''30 | |
62 | Renda Davide | 2004 | Team Valle D'Aosta ASD - Saint Vincent | 00'50''40 | |
63 | Bosio Malacrida Aaron | 2004 | Team Valle D'Aosta ASD - Saint Vincent | 00'50''50 | |
    | Bruna Giacomo | 2004 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'50''50 | |
65 | Porfidio Alessio | 2004 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'50''60 | |
66 | Agostini Giuliano | 2004 | CS Roero | 00'50''80 | |
    | De Caro Fabrizio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'50''80 | |
68 | Massa Rolandino Luca | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'51''00 | |
69 | N'Gakoutou Tommaso | 2004 | Pralino Sport SSD | 00'51''20 | |
70 | Pani Lorenzo | 2004 | CS Roero | 00'51''30 | |
71 | Rebola Davide | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'51''40 | |
    | Bassani Pietro | 2004 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'51''40 | |
73 | Cerutti Andrea | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'51''50 | |
74 | Lotto Davide | 2004 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 00'51''80 | |
75 | Negro Stefano | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'52''00 | |
76 | Costa Riccardo | 2004 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'52''10 | |
77 | Spano' Christian | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'52''60 | |
78 | Francavilla Massimo | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'52''70 | |
79 | Raimondo Daniele Antonio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'52''80 | |
80 | Panetta Ferdinando | 2004 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'52''90 | |
81 | Abrigo Alessandro | 2004 | CS Roero | 00'54''00 | |
82 | Virano Simone | 2004 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'54''80 | |
    | Piacenza Gabriele | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'54''80 | |
84 | Bernardi Nicolo' | 2004 | CS Roero | 00'54''90 | |
85 | Gilli Matteo | 2004 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'55''40 | |
86 | Bunaj Lorenzo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'55''60 | |
87 | Valentini Mattia | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'55''90 | |
88 | Bejan Federico | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'56''60 | |
89 | Mastrolacasa Alessio | 2004 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'57''80 | |
90 | De Mar Emanuele | 2004 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'01''70 | |
91 | Rodriguez Roncalla Michele | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'02''50 | |
92 | Ballestro Federico | 2004 | CS Roero | 01'02''70 | |
93 | Tartaglione Alessio | 2004 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'03''40 | |
94 | Littera Pietro | 2004 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'04''60 |