1 | Cavedini Lorenzo | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'52''39 | 747 | | | |
50m 26.05 (26.05) 100m 54.27 (28.22) [54.27] 150m 1:23.18 (28.91) 200m 1:52.39 (29.21) [58.12] |
2 | Panizza Lorenzo | 2003 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'56''15 | 677 | | | |
50m 26.99 (26.99) 100m 55.96 (28.97) [55.96] 150m 1:25.62 (29.66) 200m 1:56.15 (30.53) [1:00.19] |
3 | Zanellini Andrea | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'56''27 | 675 | | | |
50m 27.50 (27.50) 100m 57.42 (29.92) [57.42] 150m 1:27.72 (30.30) 200m 1:56.27 (28.55) [58.85] |
4 | Fasolo Fabio | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'57''08 | 661 | | | |
50m 26.23 (26.23) 100m 55.01 (28.78) [55.01] 150m 1:24.91 (29.90) 200m 1:57.08 (32.17) [1:02.07] |
5 | Mancardo Lorenzo | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'57''17 | 659 | | | |
50m 27.53 (27.53) 100m 57.12 (29.59) [57.12] 150m 1:27.09 (29.97) 200m 1:57.17 (30.08) [1:00.05] |
6 | Dutto Simone | 2003 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'58''03 | 645 | | | |
50m 26.47 (26.47) 100m 55.32 (28.85) [55.32] 150m 1:25.83 (30.51) 200m 1:58.03 (32.20) [1:02.71] |
7 | Linty Stefano | 2005 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'58''72 | 634 | | | |
50m 27.55 (27.55) 100m 57.79 (30.24) [57.79] 150m 1:28.54 (30.75) 200m 1:58.72 (30.18) [1:00.93] |
8 | Araldo Lorenzo | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'58''91 | 631 | | | |
50m 27.69 (27.69) 100m 58.02 (30.33) [58.02] 150m 1:29.06 (31.04) 200m 1:58.91 (29.85) [1:00.89] |
9 | Riva Elia | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'58''96 | 630 | | | |
50m 28.12 (28.12) 100m 58.44 (30.32) [58.44] 150m 1:29.18 (30.74) 200m 1:58.96 (29.78) [1:00.52] |
10 | Panizza Luca | 2003 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'59''19 | 626 | | | |
50m 27.86 (27.86) 100m 58.12 (30.26) [58.12] 150m 1:28.98 (30.86) 200m 1:59.19 (30.21) [1:01.07] |
11 | Maccagnano Anthony | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'00''41 | 607 | | | |
50m 28.13 (28.13) 100m 59.10 (30.97) [59.10] 150m 1:30.28 (31.18) 200m 2:00.41 (30.13) [1:01.31] |
12 | Actis Dato Lorenzo | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'00''66 | 604 | | | |
50m 28.21 (28.21) 100m 58.85 (30.64) [58.85] 150m 1:29.74 (30.89) 200m 2:00.66 (30.92) [1:01.81] |
13 | Rondoletti Filippo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'01''12 | 597 | | | |
50m 27.76 (27.76) 100m 59.06 (31.30) [59.06] 150m 1:30.26 (31.20) 200m 2:01.12 (30.86) [1:02.06] |
14 | Ciancia Federico | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'01''31 | 594 | | | |
50m 27.91 (27.91) 100m 58.16 (30.25) [58.16] 150m 1:30.25 (32.09) 200m 2:01.31 (31.06) [1:03.15] |
15 | Fiocco Lorenzo | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'01''88 | 586 | | | |
50m 28.12 (28.12) 100m 59.43 (31.31) [59.43] 150m 1:30.90 (31.47) 200m 2:01.88 (30.98) [1:02.45] |
    | Panier Andrea | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'01''88 | 586 | | | |
50m 28.36 (28.36) 100m 59.43 (31.07) [59.43] 150m 1:30.79 (31.36) 200m 2:01.88 (31.09) [1:02.45] |
17 | Macri' Federico | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'02''71 | 574 | | | |
50m 28.65 (28.65) 100m 59.88 (31.23) [59.88] 150m 1:31.62 (31.74) 200m 2:02.71 (31.09) [1:02.83] |
18 | Cacioli Alessandro Cesare | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'02''92 | 571 | | | |
50m 28.84 (28.84) 100m 59.65 (30.81) [59.65] 150m 1:31.38 (31.73) 200m 2:02.92 (31.54) [1:03.27] |
19 | Contati Denis | 2004 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'02''93 | 571 | | | |
50m 28.13 (28.13) 100m 1:00.71 (32.58) [1:00.71] 150m 1:32.32 (31.61) 200m 2:02.93 (30.61) [1:02.22] |
20 | Pallone Lorenzo Alessio | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'03''08 | 569 | | | |
50m 28.56 (28.56) 100m 59.86 (31.30) [59.86] 150m 1:31.24 (31.38) 200m 2:03.08 (31.84) [1:03.22] |
21 | N'Gakoutou Tommaso | 2004 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'03''22 | 567 | | | |
50m 28.57 (28.57) 100m 59.53 (30.96) [59.53] 150m 1:31.62 (32.09) 200m 2:03.22 (31.60) [1:03.69] |
22 | De Simone Andrea | 2003 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'03''23 | 567 | | | |
50m 28.82 (28.82) 100m 1:00.50 (31.68) [1:00.50] 150m 1:32.04 (31.54) 200m 2:03.23 (31.19) [1:02.73] |
23 | Mancardo Enrico | 2001 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'03''33 | 565 | | | |
50m 27.72 (27.72) 100m 58.62 (30.90) [58.62] 150m 1:31.05 (32.43) 200m 2:03.33 (32.28) [1:04.71] |
    | Audano Gabriele | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'03''33 | 565 | | | |
50m 28.48 (28.48) 100m 1:00.13 (31.65) [1:00.13] 150m 1:31.83 (31.70) 200m 2:03.33 (31.50) [1:03.20] |
25 | Calo' Alessandro Giovanni | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'03''35 | 565 | | | |
50m 28.53 (28.53) 100m 59.23 (30.70) [59.23] 150m 1:31.02 (31.79) 200m 2:03.35 (32.33) [1:04.12] |
26 | Marsalisi Riccardo | 2004 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'03''48 | 563 | | | |
50m 28.98 (28.98) 100m 1:00.87 (31.89) [1:00.87] 150m 1:32.87 (32.00) 200m 2:03.48 (30.61) [1:02.61] |
27 | Bolognini Alessio | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'03''52 | 563 | | | |
50m 27.06 (27.06) 100m 57.41 (30.35) [57.41] 150m 1:29.86 (32.45) 200m 2:03.52 (33.66) [1:06.11] |
28 | Agostini Giuliano | 2004 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'03''58 | 562 | | | |
50m 29.38 (29.38) 100m 1:00.41 (31.03) [1:00.41] 150m 1:32.64 (32.23) 200m 2:03.58 (30.94) [1:03.17] |
29 | Berardinetti Davide | 2000 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'03''85 | 558 | | | |
50m 28.71 (28.71) 100m 1:00.93 (32.22) [1:00.93] 150m 1:33.26 (32.33) 200m 2:03.85 (30.59) [1:02.92] |
30 | Girelli Andrea | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'04''10 | 555 | | | |
50m 28.70 (28.70) 100m 1:00.92 (32.22) [1:00.92] 150m 1:33.84 (32.92) 200m 2:04.10 (30.26) [1:03.18] |
31 | Faeti Simone | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'04''47 | 550 | | | |
50m 28.13 (28.13) 100m 59.45 (31.32) [59.45] 150m 1:31.65 (32.20) 200m 2:04.47 (32.82) [1:05.02] |
32 | Spizzico Alessandro | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'04''64 | 548 | | | |
50m 29.04 (29.04) 100m 1:00.97 (31.93) [1:00.97] 150m 1:33.41 (32.44) 200m 2:04.64 (31.23) [1:03.67] |
33 | Sforza Lorenzo | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'04''68 | 547 | | | |
50m 27.93 (27.93) 100m 59.84 (31.91) [59.84] 150m 1:32.58 (32.74) 200m 2:04.68 (32.10) [1:04.84] |
34 | Delsanto Stefano | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'04''73 | 546 | | | |
50m 27.87 (27.87) 100m 59.14 (31.27) [59.14] 150m 1:31.63 (32.49) 200m 2:04.73 (33.10) [1:05.59] |
35 | Masoero Lorenzo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'04''79 | 546 | | | |
50m 28.08 (28.08) 100m 59.72 (31.64) [59.72] 150m 1:33.01 (33.29) 200m 2:04.79 (31.78) [1:05.07] |
36 | Sacco Antonio | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'04''82 | 545 | | | |
50m 28.81 (28.81) 100m 1:00.30 (31.49) [1:00.30] 150m 1:32.41 (32.11) 200m 2:04.82 (32.41) [1:04.52] |
37 | Socco Filippo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'05''23 | 540 | | | |
50m 29.32 (29.32) 100m 1:01.42 (32.10) [1:01.42] 150m 1:34.30 (32.88) 200m 2:05.23 (30.93) [1:03.81] |
38 | Salasso Nicolo' | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'05''55 | 536 | | | |
50m 29.19 (29.19) 100m 1:02.02 (32.83) [1:02.02] 150m 1:34.21 (32.19) 200m 2:05.55 (31.34) [1:03.53] |
39 | Rossetto Filippo | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'05''63 | 535 | | | |
50m 29.39 (29.39) 100m 1:01.45 (32.06) [1:01.45] 150m 1:33.52 (32.07) 200m 2:05.63 (32.11) [1:04.18] |
40 | Ion Tonipiccolo Fabio | 2004 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'05''66 | 534 | | | |
50m 29.07 (29.07) 100m 1:00.38 (31.31) [1:00.38] 150m 1:33.26 (32.88) 200m 2:05.66 (32.40) [1:05.28] |
41 | Signini Thomas | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'06''02 | 530 | | | |
50m 29.74 (29.74) 100m 1:01.78 (32.04) [1:01.78] 150m 1:34.14 (32.36) 200m 2:06.02 (31.88) [1:04.24] |
42 | Deregibus Alessandro | 1998 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'06''04 | 529 | | | |
50m 29.18 (29.18) 100m 1:01.08 (31.90) [1:01.08] 150m 1:33.71 (32.63) 200m 2:06.04 (32.33) [1:04.96] |
43 | Lisi Nicolo' | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'06''08 | 529 | | | |
50m 28.97 (28.97) 100m 1:01.19 (32.22) [1:01.19] 150m 1:34.45 (33.26) 200m 2:06.08 (31.63) [1:04.89] |
44 | Guerra Tomas | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'06''15 | 528 | | | |
50m 29.22 (29.22) 100m 1:01.40 (32.18) [1:01.40] 150m 1:34.09 (32.69) 200m 2:06.15 (32.06) [1:04.75] |
45 | Cerutti Andrea | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'06''18 | 528 | | | |
50m 29.90 (29.90) 100m 1:02.77 (32.87) [1:02.77] 150m 1:35.03 (32.26) 200m 2:06.18 (31.15) [1:03.41] |
46 | Raimondo Daniele Antonio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'06''71 | 521 | | | |
50m 29.12 (29.12) 100m 1:01.57 (32.45) [1:01.57] 150m 1:35.20 (33.63) 200m 2:06.71 (31.51) [1:05.14] |
47 | Sarasso Edoardo | 2005 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'06''77 | 520 | | | |
50m 29.25 (29.25) 100m 1:01.04 (31.79) [1:01.04] 150m 1:34.20 (33.16) 200m 2:06.77 (32.57) [1:05.73] |
    | Pelosi Francesco | 2005 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'06''77 | 520 | | | |
50m 29.43 (29.43) 100m 1:02.15 (32.72) [1:02.15] 150m 1:34.74 (32.59) 200m 2:06.77 (32.03) [1:04.62] |
49 | Renaldin Gianluca | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'06''86 | 519 | | | |
50m 28.94 (28.94) 100m 1:00.82 (31.88) [1:00.82] 150m 1:34.30 (33.48) 200m 2:06.86 (32.56) [1:06.04] |
50 | Delpiano Marco | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'06''88 | 519 | | | |
50m 28.88 (28.88) 100m 1:00.56 (31.68) [1:00.56] 150m 1:33.60 (33.04) 200m 2:06.88 (33.28) [1:06.32] |
51 | Baiardi Giacomo | 2004 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 02'06''96 | 518 | | | |
50m 28.89 (28.89) 100m 1:00.32 (31.43) [1:00.32] 150m 1:34.07 (33.75) 200m 2:06.96 (32.89) [1:06.64] |
52 | Chiado' Viret Tommaso | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'07''20 | 515 | | | |
50m 29.09 (29.09) 100m 1:02.13 (33.04) [1:02.13] 150m 1:35.70 (33.57) 200m 2:07.20 (31.50) [1:05.07] |
53 | Sarra Mattia | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'07''39 | 513 | | | |
50m 29.50 (29.50) 100m 1:02.22 (32.72) [1:02.22] 150m 1:35.69 (33.47) 200m 2:07.39 (31.70) [1:05.17] |
54 | Robusti Alessandro | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'07''42 | 512 | | | |
50m 29.30 (29.30) 100m 1:01.42 (32.12) [1:01.42] 150m 1:34.96 (33.54) 200m 2:07.42 (32.46) [1:06.00] |
    | Andorno Federico | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'07''42 | 512 | | | |
50m 29.11 (29.11) 100m 1:01.19 (32.08) [1:01.19] 150m 1:34.24 (33.05) 200m 2:07.42 (33.18) [1:06.23] |
56 | Rigazio Riccardo | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'07''49 | 512 | | | |
50m 29.24 (29.24) 100m 1:02.20 (32.96) [1:02.20] 150m 1:35.48 (33.28) 200m 2:07.49 (32.01) [1:05.29] |
57 | Ballestro Federico | 2004 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'07''63 | 510 | | | |
50m 30.02 (30.02) 100m 1:03.15 (33.13) [1:03.15] 150m 1:35.90 (32.75) 200m 2:07.63 (31.73) [1:04.48] |
58 | Enascut Francesco | 2005 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'07''71 | 509 | | | |
50m 30.18 (30.18) 100m 1:02.37 (32.19) [1:02.37] 150m 1:35.56 (33.19) 200m 2:07.71 (32.15) [1:05.34] |
59 | Balma Mion Marco | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'07''80 | 508 | | | |
50m 30.15 (30.15) 100m 1:02.49 (32.34) [1:02.49] 150m 1:35.51 (33.02) 200m 2:07.80 (32.29) [1:05.31] |
60 | Bertoni Alessandro | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'07''81 | 508 | | | |
50m 29.29 (29.29) 100m 1:01.70 (32.41) [1:01.70] 150m 1:35.07 (33.37) 200m 2:07.81 (32.74) [1:06.11] |
61 | Moranda Danilo | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'07''95 | 506 | | | |
50m 29.92 (29.92) 100m 1:02.67 (32.75) [1:02.67] 150m 1:35.08 (32.41) 200m 2:07.95 (32.87) [1:05.28] |
62 | Genova Fabio | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'08''12 | 504 | | | |
50m 29.70 (29.70) 100m 1:02.42 (32.72) [1:02.42] 150m 1:35.37 (32.95) 200m 2:08.12 (32.75) [1:05.70] |
63 | Giudice Andrea | 2005 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 02'08''13 | 504 | | | |
50m 28.16 (28.16) 100m 1:00.77 (32.61) [1:00.77] 150m 1:34.41 (33.64) 200m 2:08.13 (33.72) [1:07.36] |
64 | Catanea Antonio | 2007 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'08''31 | 502 | | | |
50m 29.47 (29.47) 100m 1:02.43 (32.96) [1:02.43] 150m 1:35.50 (33.07) 200m 2:08.31 (32.81) [1:05.88] |
65 | Mazzarello Tommaso | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'08''32 | 502 | | | |
50m 29.75 (29.75) 100m 1:02.53 (32.78) [1:02.53] 150m 1:36.22 (33.69) 200m 2:08.32 (32.10) [1:05.79] |
66 | Lofaro Jacopo | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'08''47 | 500 | | | |
50m 29.20 (29.20) 100m 1:01.59 (32.39) [1:01.59] 150m 1:34.92 (33.33) 200m 2:08.47 (33.55) [1:06.88] |
67 | Caresio Alessandro | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'09''23 | 491 | | | |
50m 30.57 (30.57) 100m 1:03.33 (32.76) [1:03.33] 150m 1:36.36 (33.03) 200m 2:09.23 (32.87) [1:05.90] |
68 | Arione Davide | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'09''26 | 491 | | | |
50m 29.68 (29.68) 100m 1:03.31 (33.63) [1:03.31] 150m 1:36.29 (32.98) 200m 2:09.26 (32.97) [1:05.95] |
69 | Borca Alessandro | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'09''40 | 489 | | | |
50m 29.88 (29.88) 100m 1:02.47 (32.59) [1:02.47] 150m 1:36.20 (33.73) 200m 2:09.40 (33.20) [1:06.93] |
70 | Genzini Andrea | 2004 | Dinamica SSD | 02'09''70 | 486 | | | |
50m 30.15 (30.15) 100m 1:03.15 (33.00) [1:03.15] 150m 1:36.50 (33.35) 200m 2:09.70 (33.20) [1:06.55] |
71 | Ponga Lorenzo | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'09''84 | 484 | | | |
50m 30.30 (30.30) 100m 1:03.59 (33.29) [1:03.59] 150m 1:36.97 (33.38) 200m 2:09.84 (32.87) [1:06.25] |
72 | Nocita Lorenzo | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'10''21 | 480 | | | |
50m 31.03 (31.03) 100m 1:03.64 (32.61) [1:03.64] 150m 1:37.13 (33.49) 200m 2:10.21 (33.08) [1:06.57] |
73 | Greco Davide | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'10''28 | 479 | | | |
50m 29.61 (29.61) 100m 1:02.76 (33.15) [1:02.76] 150m 1:37.07 (34.31) 200m 2:10.28 (33.21) [1:07.52] |
74 | Bori Mattia | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'10''29 | 479 | | | |
50m 29.56 (29.56) 100m 1:02.46 (32.90) [1:02.46] 150m 1:36.54 (34.08) 200m 2:10.29 (33.75) [1:07.83] |
75 | Pretolani Francesco | 2005 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'10''35 | 479 | | | |
50m 29.72 (29.72) 100m 1:02.63 (32.91) [1:02.63] 150m 1:36.44 (33.81) 200m 2:10.35 (33.91) [1:07.72] |
76 | Muccione Nicolo' | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'10''45 | 478 | | | |
50m 29.60 (29.60) 100m 1:02.70 (33.10) [1:02.70] 150m 1:37.15 (34.45) 200m 2:10.45 (33.30) [1:07.75] |
77 | Nardi Luca | 2005 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'10''76 | 474 | | | |
50m 30.27 (30.27) 100m 1:02.75 (32.48) [1:02.75] 150m 1:36.90 (34.15) 200m 2:10.76 (33.86) [1:08.01] |
78 | Bedino Michele | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'10''91 | 473 | | | |
50m 30.91 (30.91) 100m 1:03.89 (32.98) [1:03.89] 150m 1:37.75 (33.86) 200m 2:10.91 (33.16) [1:07.02] |
79 | D'apice Christian Luigi | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'11''04 | 471 | | | |
50m 30.53 (30.53) 100m 1:03.86 (33.33) [1:03.86] 150m 1:38.01 (34.15) 200m 2:11.04 (33.03) [1:07.18] |
80 | La Bua Filippo | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'11''06 | 471 | | | |
50m 29.13 (29.13) 100m 1:02.35 (33.22) [1:02.35] 150m 1:36.54 (34.19) 200m 2:11.06 (34.52) [1:08.71] |
81 | Massocco Giorgio | 2005 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'11''07 | 471 | | | |
50m 29.97 (29.97) 100m 1:04.40 (34.43) [1:04.40] 150m 1:38.88 (34.48) 200m 2:11.07 (32.19) [1:06.67] |
82 | Bartoletti Edoardo | 1997 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'11''32 | 468 | | | |
50m 30.17 (30.17) 100m 1:02.95 (32.78) [1:02.95] 150m 1:37.22 (34.27) 200m 2:11.32 (34.10) [1:08.37] |
83 | Giordano William | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'11''76 | 463 | | | |
50m 30.83 (30.83) 100m 1:04.26 (33.43) [1:04.26] 150m 1:38.75 (34.49) 200m 2:11.76 (33.01) [1:07.50] |
84 | Pertosa Michele | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'11''83 | 463 | | | |
50m 30.69 (30.69) 100m 1:03.98 (33.29) [1:03.98] 150m 1:38.17 (34.19) 200m 2:11.83 (33.66) [1:07.85] |
85 | Lombardi Gabriele | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'11''97 | 461 | | | |
50m 30.48 (30.48) 100m 1:03.86 (33.38) [1:03.86] 150m 1:37.75 (33.89) 200m 2:11.97 (34.22) [1:08.11] |
86 | Dal Molin Fabio | 2007 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'12''98 | 451 | | | |
50m 30.79 (30.79) 100m 1:04.61 (33.82) [1:04.61] 150m 1:39.27 (34.66) 200m 2:12.98 (33.71) [1:08.37] |
87 | Mascellani Manuel | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'13''22 | 448 | | | |
50m 30.08 (30.08) 100m 1:03.87 (33.79) [1:03.87] 150m 1:39.72 (35.85) 200m 2:13.22 (33.50) [1:09.35] |
88 | Toso Olmo Edoardo | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'13''28 | 448 | | | |
50m 30.06 (30.06) 100m 1:04.25 (34.19) [1:04.25] 150m 1:38.71 (34.46) 200m 2:13.28 (34.57) [1:09.03] |
89 | Padovan Marco Vuong | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'13''37 | 447 | | | |
50m 30.02 (30.02) 100m 1:03.71 (33.69) [1:03.71] 150m 1:38.70 (34.99) 200m 2:13.37 (34.67) [1:09.66] |
90 | Robaldo Riccardo | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'13''51 | 445 | | | |
50m 30.66 (30.66) 100m 1:04.70 (34.04) [1:04.70] 150m 1:38.03 (33.33) 200m 2:13.51 (35.48) [1:08.81] |
91 | Marchelli Filippo | 2006 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 02'14''14 | 439 | | | |
50m 30.53 (30.53) 100m 1:04.43 (33.90) [1:04.43] 150m 1:39.87 (35.44) 200m 2:14.14 (34.27) [1:09.71] |
92 | Di Luccio Alessio | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'14''56 | 435 | | | |
50m 30.65 (30.65) 100m 1:04.92 (34.27) [1:04.92] 150m 1:39.75 (34.83) 200m 2:14.56 (34.81) [1:09.64] |
93 | Cavallini Lamberto | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'14''89 | 432 | | | |
50m 30.43 (30.43) 100m 1:04.57 (34.14) [1:04.57] 150m 1:39.82 (35.25) 200m 2:14.89 (35.07) [1:10.32] |
94 | Piccioni Riccardo | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'14''95 | 431 | | | |
50m 30.22 (30.22) 100m 1:04.33 (34.11) [1:04.33] 150m 1:39.66 (35.33) 200m 2:14.95 (35.29) [1:10.62] |
95 | Schellenbaum Francesco | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'15''03 | 431 | | | |
50m 31.32 (31.32) 100m 1:05.48 (34.16) [1:05.48] 150m 1:40.51 (35.03) 200m 2:15.03 (34.52) [1:09.55] |
96 | Longo Edoardo | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'15''21 | 429 | | | |
50m 30.36 (30.36) 100m 1:03.33 (32.97) [1:03.33] 150m 1:38.79 (35.46) 200m 2:15.21 (36.42) [1:11.88] |
97 | Castellana Paolo | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'15''47 | 426 | | | |
50m 31.59 (31.59) 100m 1:06.96 (35.37) [1:06.96] 150m 1:42.23 (35.27) 200m 2:15.47 (33.24) [1:08.51] |
98 | Gaviorno Stefano | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'15''78 | 423 | | | |
50m 30.75 (30.75) 100m 1:04.39 (33.64) [1:04.39] 150m 1:39.92 (35.53) 200m 2:15.78 (35.86) [1:11.39] |
99 | Oebels Alex | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'16''16 | 420 | | | |
50m 31.94 (31.94) 100m 1:06.46 (34.52) [1:06.46] 150m 1:41.74 (35.28) 200m 2:16.16 (34.42) [1:09.70] |
100 | Centinaro Cesare | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'16''25 | 419 | | | |
50m 30.90 (30.90) 100m 1:05.77 (34.87) [1:05.77] 150m 1:41.03 (35.26) 200m 2:16.25 (35.22) [1:10.48] |
101 | Fietta Lagna Emanuele | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'16''38 | 418 | | | |
50m 30.22 (30.22) 100m 1:04.62 (34.40) [1:04.62] 150m 1:41.25 (36.63) 200m 2:16.38 (35.13) [1:11.76] |
102 | Cortona Filippo | 2007 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'16''48 | 417 | | | |
50m 31.97 (31.97) 100m 1:07.14 (35.17) [1:07.14] 150m 1:42.48 (35.34) 200m 2:16.48 (34.00) [1:09.34] |
103 | Dessanai Federico | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'16''50 | 417 | | | |
50m 31.73 (31.73) 100m 1:06.78 (35.05) [1:06.78] 150m 1:42.66 (35.88) 200m 2:16.50 (33.84) [1:09.72] |
    | Monfredini Andrea | 2007 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'16''50 | 417 | | | |
50m 31.31 (31.31) 100m 1:06.13 (34.82) [1:06.13] 150m 1:42.48 (36.35) 200m 2:16.50 (34.02) [1:10.37] |
105 | Graziano Daniele | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'16''95 | 413 | | | |
50m 31.38 (31.38) 100m 1:06.47 (35.09) [1:06.47] 150m 1:42.70 (36.23) 200m 2:16.95 (34.25) [1:10.48] |
106 | Roello Stefano | 2007 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'17''35 | 409 | | | |
50m 31.64 (31.64) 100m 1:06.78 (35.14) [1:06.78] 150m 1:43.14 (36.36) 200m 2:17.35 (34.21) [1:10.57] |
107 | Malaponti Samuele | 2004 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'17''38 | 409 | | | |
50m 30.80 (30.80) 100m 1:05.90 (35.10) [1:05.90] 150m 1:42.43 (36.53) 200m 2:17.38 (34.95) [1:11.48] |
108 | Manzo Matteo Michele | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'17''56 | 407 | | | |
50m 32.01 (32.01) 100m 1:06.85 (34.84) [1:06.85] 150m 1:42.31 (35.46) 200m 2:17.56 (35.25) [1:10.71] |
109 | Bouvet Christian | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'17''57 | 407 | | | |
50m 30.38 (30.38) 100m 1:04.65 (34.27) [1:04.65] 150m 1:40.55 (35.90) 200m 2:17.57 (37.02) [1:12.92] |
110 | Bertero Martino | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'17''74 | 406 | | | |
50m 32.14 (32.14) 100m 1:07.69 (35.55) [1:07.69] 150m 1:43.31 (35.62) 200m 2:17.74 (34.43) [1:10.05] |
111 | Tagliente Matteo | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'19''29 | 392 | | | |
50m 32.53 (32.53) 100m 1:08.21 (35.68) [1:08.21] 150m 1:45.06 (36.85) 200m 2:19.29 (34.23) [1:11.08] |
112 | Romanelli Davide | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'19''42 | 391 | | | |
50m 31.37 (31.37) 100m 1:06.42 (35.05) [1:06.42] 150m 1:42.79 (36.37) 200m 2:19.42 (36.63) [1:13.00] |
113 | Priolo Mattia | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'19''60 | 390 | | | |
50m 32.68 (32.68) 100m 1:09.29 (36.61) [1:09.29] 150m 1:45.27 (35.98) 200m 2:19.60 (34.33) [1:10.31] |
114 | Bonanno Nicolo' | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'20''03 | 386 | | | |
50m 31.33 (31.33) 100m 1:07.38 (36.05) [1:07.38] 150m 1:44.25 (36.87) 200m 2:20.03 (35.78) [1:12.65] |
115 | Farinon Alessandro | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'20''30 | 384 | | | |
50m 30.52 (30.52) 100m 1:07.53 (37.01) [1:07.53] 150m 1:45.79 (38.26) 200m 2:20.30 (34.51) [1:12.77] |
116 | Franchini Luca | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'20''34 | 383 | | | |
50m 30.60 (30.60) 100m 1:06.30 (35.70) [1:06.30] 150m 1:43.01 (36.71) 200m 2:20.34 (37.33) [1:14.04] |
    | Ghibaudo Andrea | 2007 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'20''34 | 383 | | | |
50m 32.40 (32.40) 100m 1:08.30 (35.90) [1:08.30] 150m 1:45.17 (36.87) 200m 2:20.34 (35.17) [1:12.04] |
118 | De Giorgis Pietro | 2007 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 02'21''63 | 373 | | | |
50m 31.86 (31.86) 100m 1:09.17 (37.31) [1:09.17] 150m 1:47.01 (37.84) 200m 2:21.63 (34.62) [1:12.46] |
119 | Landolino Flavio | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'21''70 | 372 | | | |
50m 32.09 (32.09) 100m 1:08.07 (35.98) [1:08.07] 150m 1:44.99 (36.92) 200m 2:21.70 (36.71) [1:13.63] |
120 | Bzhetaj Alen | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'22''11 | 369 | | | |
50m 31.79 (31.79) 100m 1:08.26 (36.47) [1:08.26] 150m 1:45.35 (37.09) 200m 2:22.11 (36.76) [1:13.85] |
121 | Torre Enrico | 2005 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'22''78 | 364 | | | |
50m 32.09 (32.09) 100m 1:08.69 (36.60) [1:08.69] 150m 1:46.23 (37.54) 200m 2:22.78 (36.55) [1:14.09] |
    | De Palo Gabriele Mario | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'22''78 | 364 | | | |
50m 33.49 (33.49) 100m 1:09.51 (36.02) [1:09.51] 150m 1:47.13 (37.62) 200m 2:22.78 (35.65) [1:13.27] |
123 | Nappi Alessandro | 2007 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'22''83 | 364 | | | |
50m 33.22 (33.22) 100m 1:10.21 (36.99) [1:10.21] 150m 1:47.78 (37.57) 200m 2:22.83 (35.05) [1:12.62] |
124 | Mosso Lorenzo | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'22''88 | 363 | | | |
50m 31.55 (31.55) 100m 1:08.50 (36.95) [1:08.50] 150m 1:47.06 (38.56) 200m 2:22.88 (35.82) [1:14.38] |
125 | Ghittino Roberto Giovanni | 2005 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'24''59 | 351 | | | |
50m 33.86 (33.86) 100m 1:11.07 (37.21) [1:11.07] 150m 1:48.38 (37.31) 200m 2:24.59 (36.21) [1:13.52] |
126 | Sina Francesco Yannick | 2005 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'25''20 | 346 | | | |
50m 30.53 (30.53) 100m 1:07.05 (36.52) [1:07.05] 150m 1:45.62 (38.57) 200m 2:25.20 (39.58) [1:18.15] |
127 | Cassone Filippo | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'26''67 | 336 | | | |
50m 33.76 (33.76) 100m 1:10.44 (36.68) [1:10.44] 150m 1:48.94 (38.50) 200m 2:26.67 (37.73) [1:16.23] |
128 | Terlizzi Denis | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'26''68 | 336 | | | |
50m 33.53 (33.53) 100m 1:10.35 (36.82) [1:10.35] 150m 1:48.60 (38.25) 200m 2:26.68 (38.08) [1:16.33] |
129 | Mittica Lorenzo | 2007 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'29''95 | 314 | | | |
50m 31.51 (31.51) 100m 1:08.81 (37.30) [1:08.81] 150m 1:50.19 (41.38) 200m 2:29.95 (39.76) [1:21.14] |
130 | Bran Giorgio Riccardo | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'31''51 | 305 | | | |
50m 34.06 (34.06) 100m 1:14.51 (40.45) [1:14.51] 150m 1:55.25 (40.74) 200m 2:31.51 (36.26) [1:17.00] |
131 | Roggia Nicolo' | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'31''83 | 303 |
132 | Stroe Alexandru | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'35''44 | 282 |
133 | Porzio Alejandro Marco | 2007 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'38''82 | 264 |
134 | Baima Alessandro | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'42''43 | 247 |
135 | Zanardi Giacomo | 2007 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 02'52''42 | 207 |