1 | Vetrano Giulia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'01''07 | 812 | | | | | |
50m 28.37 (28.37) 100m 58.61 (30.24) [58.61] 150m 1:29.69 (31.08) 200m 2:01.07 (31.38) [1:02.46] |
2 | Ghisla Federica | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'07''05 | 703 | | | |
50m 29.45 (29.45) 100m 1:01.33 (31.88) [1:01.33] 150m 1:34.21 (32.88) 200m 2:07.05 (32.84) [1:05.72] |
3 | Demasi Beatrice | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'07''09 | 702 | | | |
50m 29.55 (29.55) 100m 1:01.62 (32.07) [1:01.62] 150m 1:34.94 (33.32) 200m 2:07.09 (32.15) [1:05.47] |
4 | Dibellonia Elisa | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'08''73 | 676 | | | |
50m 30.36 (30.36) 100m 1:03.22 (32.86) [1:03.22] 150m 1:35.82 (32.60) 200m 2:08.73 (32.91) [1:05.51] |
5 | Calo' Roberta | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'09''30 | 667 | | | |
50m 29.49 (29.49) 100m 1:02.16 (32.67) [1:02.16] 150m 1:35.86 (33.70) 200m 2:09.30 (33.44) [1:07.14] |
6 | Vaccari Beatrice | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'09''33 | 666 | | | |
50m 30.02 (30.02) 100m 1:02.51 (32.49) [1:02.51] 150m 1:35.88 (33.37) 200m 2:09.33 (33.45) [1:06.82] |
7 | Quara' Giulia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'09''43 | 665 | | | |
50m 30.29 (30.29) 100m 1:03.30 (33.01) [1:03.30] 150m 1:36.70 (33.40) 200m 2:09.43 (32.73) [1:06.13] |
8 | Gilli Carlotta | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'09''73 | 660 | | | |
50m 30.37 (30.37) 100m 1:03.50 (33.13) [1:03.50] 150m 1:37.01 (33.51) 200m 2:09.73 (32.72) [1:06.23] |
9 | Leo Vittoria | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'11''34 | 636 | | | |
50m 30.41 (30.41) 100m 1:03.28 (32.87) [1:03.28] 150m 1:36.91 (33.63) 200m 2:11.34 (34.43) [1:08.06] |
10 | Kadiu Dea | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'11''75 | 630 | | | |
50m 30.47 (30.47) 100m 1:04.53 (34.06) [1:04.53] 150m 1:38.54 (34.01) 200m 2:11.75 (33.21) [1:07.22] |
11 | Demasi Serena | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'12''95 | 613 | | | |
50m 30.89 (30.89) 100m 1:04.72 (33.83) [1:04.72] 150m 1:39.05 (34.33) 200m 2:12.95 (33.90) [1:08.23] |
12 | Narchialli Andrea Maia | 2005 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'13''22 | 609 | | | |
50m 30.57 (30.57) 100m 1:04.29 (33.72) [1:04.29] 150m 1:38.65 (34.36) 200m 2:13.22 (34.57) [1:08.93] |
13 | Perseu Ludovica | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'13''25 | 609 | | | |
50m 31.43 (31.43) 100m 1:05.46 (34.03) [1:05.46] 150m 1:40.14 (34.68) 200m 2:13.25 (33.11) [1:07.79] |
14 | Pilloni Agnese | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'13''27 | 609 | | | |
50m 31.14 (31.14) 100m 1:04.53 (33.39) [1:04.53] 150m 1:39.01 (34.48) 200m 2:13.27 (34.26) [1:08.74] |
15 | Brignolo Carlotta | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'13''28 | 609 | | | |
50m 31.30 (31.30) 100m 1:04.99 (33.69) [1:04.99] 150m 1:39.29 (34.30) 200m 2:13.28 (33.99) [1:08.29] |
16 | Ferina Viola | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'13''38 | 607 | | | |
50m 31.21 (31.21) 100m 1:06.16 (34.95) [1:06.16] 150m 1:40.99 (34.83) 200m 2:13.38 (32.39) [1:07.22] |
17 | Crepaldi Giorgia | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'13''89 | 600 | | | |
50m 30.82 (30.82) 100m 1:05.00 (34.18) [1:05.00] 150m 1:39.63 (34.63) 200m 2:13.89 (34.26) [1:08.89] |
18 | Ferrero Viola | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'14''02 | 599 | | | |
50m 31.32 (31.32) 100m 1:05.56 (34.24) [1:05.56] 150m 1:39.97 (34.41) 200m 2:14.02 (34.05) [1:08.46] |
19 | Panier Alessia | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'14''10 | 598 | | | |
50m 31.53 (31.53) 100m 1:06.15 (34.62) [1:06.15] 150m 1:40.63 (34.48) 200m 2:14.10 (33.47) [1:07.95] |
20 | Ruvolo Aurora | 2008 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'14''38 | 594 | | | |
50m 30.24 (30.24) 100m 1:04.18 (33.94) [1:04.18] 150m 1:39.36 (35.18) 200m 2:14.38 (35.02) [1:10.20] |
21 | Gallo Martina | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'14''54 | 592 | | | |
50m 31.48 (31.48) 100m 1:05.96 (34.48) [1:05.96] 150m 1:40.39 (34.43) 200m 2:14.54 (34.15) [1:08.58] |
22 | Zecchinato Veronica | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'14''63 | 590 | | | |
50m 32.07 (32.07) 100m 1:06.40 (34.33) [1:06.40] 150m 1:40.77 (34.37) 200m 2:14.63 (33.86) [1:08.23] |
23 | Esposito Aminta | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'14''96 | 586 | | | |
50m 31.50 (31.50) 100m 1:05.18 (33.68) [1:05.18] 150m 1:40.21 (35.03) 200m 2:14.96 (34.75) [1:09.78] |
24 | D'andrea Alisya | 2005 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'15''16 | 584 | | | |
50m 30.86 (30.86) 100m 1:04.72 (33.86) [1:04.72] 150m 1:39.73 (35.01) 200m 2:15.16 (35.43) [1:10.44] |
25 | Del Bianco Francesca | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'15''24 | 583 | | | |
50m 30.57 (30.57) 100m 1:04.43 (33.86) [1:04.43] 150m 1:40.12 (35.69) 200m 2:15.24 (35.12) [1:10.81] |
26 | Varengo Matilde | 2008 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'15''71 | 576 | | | |
50m 32.33 (32.33) 100m 1:06.24 (33.91) [1:06.24] 150m 1:40.80 (34.56) 200m 2:15.71 (34.91) [1:09.47] |
27 | Sacripanti Sara | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'16''04 | 572 | | | |
50m 30.57 (30.57) 100m 1:04.60 (34.03) [1:04.60] 150m 1:40.38 (35.78) 200m 2:16.04 (35.66) [1:11.44] |
28 | Pilloni Sara | 2005 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'16''20 | 570 | | | |
50m 30.81 (30.81) 100m 1:05.96 (35.15) [1:05.96] 150m 1:42.58 (36.62) 200m 2:16.20 (33.62) [1:10.24] |
29 | Novarese Martina | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'17''21 | 558 | | | |
50m 31.57 (31.57) 100m 1:06.13 (34.56) [1:06.13] 150m 1:41.17 (35.04) 200m 2:17.21 (36.04) [1:11.08] |
30 | Cipullo Francesca | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'17''41 | 555 | | | |
50m 31.33 (31.33) 100m 1:06.56 (35.23) [1:06.56] 150m 1:42.53 (35.97) 200m 2:17.41 (34.88) [1:10.85] |
31 | Anelli Beatrice | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'17''82 | 550 | | | |
50m 32.38 (32.38) 100m 1:07.68 (35.30) [1:07.68] 150m 1:43.26 (35.58) 200m 2:17.82 (34.56) [1:10.14] |
32 | Giudice Anna | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'17''89 | 550 | | | |
50m 32.21 (32.21) 100m 1:07.05 (34.84) [1:07.05] 150m 1:42.17 (35.12) 200m 2:17.89 (35.72) [1:10.84] |
33 | Gardini Benedetta | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'18''17 | 546 | | | |
50m 31.56 (31.56) 100m 1:06.20 (34.64) [1:06.20] 150m 1:42.42 (36.22) 200m 2:18.17 (35.75) [1:11.97] |
34 | Cattin Aurora | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'18''31 | 545 | | | |
50m 32.12 (32.12) 100m 1:07.13 (35.01) [1:07.13] 150m 1:43.06 (35.93) 200m 2:18.31 (35.25) [1:11.18] |
35 | Tribolo Veronica | 2001 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'18''61 | 541 | | | |
50m 32.35 (32.35) 100m 1:07.51 (35.16) [1:07.51] 150m 1:43.08 (35.57) 200m 2:18.61 (35.53) [1:11.10] |
36 | Spataro Sofia | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'18''86 | 538 | | | |
50m 31.62 (31.62) 100m 1:06.61 (34.99) [1:06.61] 150m 1:42.78 (36.17) 200m 2:18.86 (36.08) [1:12.25] |
37 | Ranieri Domiziana | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'19''04 | 536 | | | |
50m 32.65 (32.65) 100m 1:07.82 (35.17) [1:07.82] 150m 1:43.55 (35.73) 200m 2:19.04 (35.49) [1:11.22] |
38 | Ugona Giulia | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'19''19 | 534 | | | |
50m 32.49 (32.49) 100m 1:08.04 (35.55) [1:08.04] 150m 1:44.19 (36.15) 200m 2:19.19 (35.00) [1:11.15] |
39 | Rossa Noemi | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'19''59 | 530 | | | |
50m 32.28 (32.28) 100m 1:07.88 (35.60) [1:07.88] 150m 1:43.94 (36.06) 200m 2:19.59 (35.65) [1:11.71] |
40 | Delpiano Arianna | 2006 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'19''63 | 529 | | | |
50m 32.04 (32.04) 100m 1:07.13 (35.09) [1:07.13] 150m 1:43.26 (36.13) 200m 2:19.63 (36.37) [1:12.50] |
41 | Cardani Giulia | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'19''87 | 527 | | | |
50m 32.75 (32.75) 100m 1:08.57 (35.82) [1:08.57] 150m 1:44.48 (35.91) 200m 2:19.87 (35.39) [1:11.30] |
42 | Virano Arianna | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'19''91 | 526 | | | |
50m 32.90 (32.90) 100m 1:08.35 (35.45) [1:08.35] 150m 1:44.56 (36.21) 200m 2:19.91 (35.35) [1:11.56] |
43 | Cazzola Arianna | 2005 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 02'19''99 | 525 | | | |
50m 31.12 (31.12) 100m 1:06.20 (35.08) [1:06.20] 150m 1:42.92 (36.72) 200m 2:19.99 (37.07) [1:13.79] |
44 | Valenti Gaia Cristina | 2008 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'20''13 | 524 | | | |
50m 32.24 (32.24) 100m 1:08.10 (35.86) [1:08.10] 150m 1:45.27 (37.17) 200m 2:20.13 (34.86) [1:12.03] |
45 | Bellini Chiara | 2004 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'20''29 | 522 | | | |
50m 31.37 (31.37) 100m 1:06.62 (35.25) [1:06.62] 150m 1:43.07 (36.45) 200m 2:20.29 (37.22) [1:13.67] |
46 | Macario Sara | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'20''77 | 516 | | | |
50m 33.28 (33.28) 100m 1:07.38 (34.10) [1:07.38] 150m 1:43.94 (36.56) 200m 2:20.77 (36.83) [1:13.39] |
47 | Bizzaro Nicole | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'20''97 | 514 | | | |
50m 32.28 (32.28) 100m 1:08.86 (36.58) [1:08.86] 150m 1:45.77 (36.91) 200m 2:20.97 (35.20) [1:12.11] |
48 | Bonanomi Svetlana | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'21''01 | 514 | | | |
50m 33.29 (33.29) 100m 1:09.24 (35.95) [1:09.24] 150m 1:45.67 (36.43) 200m 2:21.01 (35.34) [1:11.77] |
49 | Pagliara Alessia | 2004 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'21''28 | 511 | | | |
50m 32.33 (32.33) 100m 1:07.65 (35.32) [1:07.65] 150m 1:44.13 (36.48) 200m 2:21.28 (37.15) [1:13.63] |
50 | Fozzi Giulia | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'21''83 | 505 | | | |
50m 33.52 (33.52) 100m 1:10.17 (36.65) [1:10.17] 150m 1:46.96 (36.79) 200m 2:21.83 (34.87) [1:11.66] |
51 | Stafano Vanessa | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'21''92 | 504 | | | |
50m 33.27 (33.27) 100m 1:09.71 (36.44) [1:09.71] 150m 1:47.09 (37.38) 200m 2:21.92 (34.83) [1:12.21] |
52 | Raschini Isabella | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'21''93 | 504 | | | |
50m 32.45 (32.45) 100m 1:08.39 (35.94) [1:08.39] 150m 1:45.43 (37.04) 200m 2:21.93 (36.50) [1:13.54] |
53 | Maneglia Elisa Anna | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'21''94 | 504 | | | |
50m 32.66 (32.66) 100m 1:08.27 (35.61) [1:08.27] 150m 1:45.10 (36.83) 200m 2:21.94 (36.84) [1:13.67] |
54 | Utili Gaia | 2008 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'22''10 | 502 | | | |
50m 33.17 (33.17) 100m 1:09.46 (36.29) [1:09.46] 150m 1:46.33 (36.87) 200m 2:22.10 (35.77) [1:12.64] |
55 | Lamberti Rebecca | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'22''40 | 499 | | | |
50m 32.49 (32.49) 100m 1:08.78 (36.29) [1:08.78] 150m 1:45.92 (37.14) 200m 2:22.40 (36.48) [1:13.62] |
56 | Maccario Martina | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'22''87 | 494 | | | |
50m 33.35 (33.35) 100m 1:08.98 (35.63) [1:08.98] 150m 1:46.05 (37.07) 200m 2:22.87 (36.82) [1:13.89] |
57 | Masili Alessia | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'22''91 | 494 | | | |
50m 31.76 (31.76) 100m 1:08.17 (36.41) [1:08.17] 150m 1:46.33 (38.16) 200m 2:22.91 (36.58) [1:14.74] |
    | Osella Aurora | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'22''91 | 494 | | | |
50m 31.87 (31.87) 100m 1:07.89 (36.02) [1:07.89] 150m 1:45.49 (37.60) 200m 2:22.91 (37.42) [1:15.02] |
59 | Bodnarescu Giorgia Jennifer | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'23''08 | 492 | | | |
50m 32.80 (32.80) 100m 1:09.40 (36.60) [1:09.40] 150m 1:46.87 (37.47) 200m 2:23.08 (36.21) [1:13.68] |
60 | Vacca Matilde | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'23''26 | 490 | | | |
50m 32.67 (32.67) 100m 1:08.55 (35.88) [1:08.55] 150m 1:46.04 (37.49) 200m 2:23.26 (37.22) [1:14.71] |
61 | Tessile Vittoria | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'23''41 | 488 | | | |
50m 33.60 (33.60) 100m 1:10.71 (37.11) [1:10.71] 150m 1:47.60 (36.89) 200m 2:23.41 (35.81) [1:12.70] |
62 | Puntillo Vittoria | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'23''56 | 487 | | | |
50m 33.08 (33.08) 100m 1:09.78 (36.70) [1:09.78] 150m 1:47.48 (37.70) 200m 2:23.56 (36.08) [1:13.78] |
63 | Cazzola Giorgia | 2003 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 02'23''86 | 484 | | | |
50m 31.93 (31.93) 100m 1:09.69 (37.76) [1:09.69] 150m 1:47.68 (37.99) 200m 2:23.86 (36.18) [1:14.17] |
64 | Migliasso Matilde Elisa | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'24''57 | 477 | | | |
50m 33.02 (33.02) 100m 1:09.30 (36.28) [1:09.30] 150m 1:46.87 (37.57) 200m 2:24.57 (37.70) [1:15.27] |
65 | Racca Maddalena | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'24''77 | 475 | | | |
50m 32.92 (32.92) 100m 1:08.81 (35.89) [1:08.81] 150m 1:46.62 (37.81) 200m 2:24.77 (38.15) [1:15.96] |
66 | Demartini Emma | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'25''23 | 470 | | | |
50m 32.95 (32.95) 100m 1:09.81 (36.86) [1:09.81] 150m 1:47.37 (37.56) 200m 2:25.23 (37.86) [1:15.42] |
67 | Ervas Sofia | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'25''56 | 467 | | | |
50m 32.26 (32.26) 100m 1:09.63 (37.37) [1:09.63] 150m 1:48.11 (38.48) 200m 2:25.56 (37.45) [1:15.93] |
68 | Awed Ayan Asha | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'26''09 | 462 | | | |
50m 33.24 (33.24) 100m 1:10.30 (37.06) [1:10.30] 150m 1:48.43 (38.13) 200m 2:26.09 (37.66) [1:15.79] |
69 | Arru Vittoria | 2005 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'26''10 | 462 | | | |
50m 33.10 (33.10) 100m 1:09.16 (36.06) [1:09.16] 150m 1:47.33 (38.17) 200m 2:26.10 (38.77) [1:16.94] |
70 | Gariglio Beatrice Ginevra | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'26''27 | 460 | | | |
50m 33.01 (33.01) 100m 1:10.05 (37.04) [1:10.05] 150m 1:48.29 (38.24) 200m 2:26.27 (37.98) [1:16.22] |
71 | Neirotti Sara | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'26''42 | 459 | | | |
50m 33.28 (33.28) 100m 1:10.63 (37.35) [1:10.63] 150m 1:48.33 (37.70) 200m 2:26.42 (38.09) [1:15.79] |
72 | Chiamberlando Ilaria | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'26''63 | 457 | | | |
50m 33.76 (33.76) 100m 1:10.78 (37.02) [1:10.78] 150m 1:49.32 (38.54) 200m 2:26.63 (37.31) [1:15.85] |
73 | Rosso Elisa | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'26''72 | 456 | | | |
50m 33.58 (33.58) 100m 1:10.96 (37.38) [1:10.96] 150m 1:49.07 (38.11) 200m 2:26.72 (37.65) [1:15.76] |
74 | Miglioretti Sara | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'26''96 | 454 | | | |
50m 34.27 (34.27) 100m 1:12.91 (38.64) [1:12.91] 150m 1:49.99 (37.08) 200m 2:26.96 (36.97) [1:14.05] |
75 | Albertone Silvia | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'27''02 | 453 | | | |
50m 35.01 (35.01) 100m 1:12.74 (37.73) [1:12.74] 150m 1:50.43 (37.69) 200m 2:27.02 (36.59) [1:14.28] |
76 | Frachey Elena | 2008 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'27''10 | 453 | | | |
50m 33.66 (33.66) 100m 1:10.93 (37.27) [1:10.93] 150m 1:49.45 (38.52) 200m 2:27.10 (37.65) [1:16.17] |
77 | Vineis Sofia Francesca | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'27''29 | 451 | | | |
50m 33.98 (33.98) 100m 1:11.67 (37.69) [1:11.67] 150m 1:50.19 (38.52) 200m 2:27.29 (37.10) [1:15.62] |
78 | Esposito Giorgia | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'27''39 | 450 | | | |
50m 33.58 (33.58) 100m 1:10.37 (36.79) [1:10.37] 150m 1:48.91 (38.54) 200m 2:27.39 (38.48) [1:17.02] |
79 | Sitzia Angelica | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'27''61 | 448 | | | |
50m 32.76 (32.76) 100m 1:09.53 (36.77) [1:09.53] 150m 1:54.67 (45.14) 200m 2:27.61 (32.94) [1:18.08] |
80 | Scarnato Giulia | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'28''17 | 443 | | | |
50m 34.27 (34.27) 100m 1:12.41 (38.14) [1:12.41] 150m 1:50.92 (38.51) 200m 2:28.17 (37.25) [1:15.76] |
81 | Vecchiarelli Giulia | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'28''25 | 442 | | | |
50m 32.42 (32.42) 100m 1:09.24 (36.82) [1:09.24] 150m 1:48.66 (39.42) 200m 2:28.25 (39.59) [1:19.01] |
    | Padovani Noa | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'28''25 | 442 | | | |
50m 34.15 (34.15) 100m 1:10.86 (36.71) [1:10.86] 150m 1:49.59 (38.73) 200m 2:28.25 (38.66) [1:17.39] |
83 | Pauciullo Martina | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'29''52 | 431 | | | |
50m 34.30 (34.30) 100m 1:12.19 (37.89) [1:12.19] 150m 1:50.92 (38.73) 200m 2:29.52 (38.60) [1:17.33] |
84 | Alasonatti Angelica | 2006 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'30''36 | 424 | | | |
50m 34.37 (34.37) 100m 1:13.70 (39.33) [1:13.70] 150m 1:52.00 (38.30) 200m 2:30.36 (38.36) [1:16.66] |
85 | Feola Arianna | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'30''51 | 422 | | | |
50m 34.64 (34.64) 100m 1:13.04 (38.40) [1:13.04] 150m 1:52.60 (39.56) 200m 2:30.51 (37.91) [1:17.47] |
86 | Lamberti Azzurra | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'30''59 | 422 | | | |
50m 34.44 (34.44) 100m 1:12.92 (38.48) [1:12.92] 150m 1:52.27 (39.35) 200m 2:30.59 (38.32) [1:17.67] |
87 | Evangelista Lara | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'30''69 | 421 | | | |
50m 34.89 (34.89) 100m 1:13.41 (38.52) [1:13.41] 150m 1:52.39 (38.98) 200m 2:30.69 (38.30) [1:17.28] |
88 | Pieri Giulia | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'30''73 | 421 | | | |
50m 34.92 (34.92) 100m 1:13.44 (38.52) [1:13.44] 150m 1:52.39 (38.95) 200m 2:30.73 (38.34) [1:17.29] |
89 | Zampolli Martina | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'30''77 | 420 | | | |
50m 34.98 (34.98) 100m 1:13.92 (38.94) [1:13.92] 150m 1:53.36 (39.44) 200m 2:30.77 (37.41) [1:16.85] |
90 | Sasso Alessia | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'30''91 | 419 | | | |
50m 34.09 (34.09) 100m 1:13.17 (39.08) [1:13.17] 150m 1:52.81 (39.64) 200m 2:30.91 (38.10) [1:17.74] |
91 | Rostellato Alice | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'31''15 | 417 | | | |
50m 34.16 (34.16) 100m 1:13.07 (38.91) [1:13.07] 150m 1:52.66 (39.59) 200m 2:31.15 (38.49) [1:18.08] |
92 | Saraceno Melissa | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'31''34 | 416 | | | |
50m 36.44 (36.44) 100m 1:15.38 (38.94) [1:15.38] 150m 1:54.10 (38.72) 200m 2:31.34 (37.24) [1:15.96] |
93 | Ricca Maria Giulia | 2008 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'31''41 | 415 | | | |
50m 35.79 (35.79) 100m 1:15.13 (39.34) [1:15.13] 150m 1:53.57 (38.44) 200m 2:31.41 (37.84) [1:16.28] |
94 | Albertone Alice | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'31''53 | 414 | | | |
50m 34.98 (34.98) 100m 1:14.07 (39.09) [1:14.07] 150m 1:53.33 (39.26) 200m 2:31.53 (38.20) [1:17.46] |
95 | Dujany Giada | 2008 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'31''63 | 413 | | | |
50m 34.90 (34.90) 100m 1:13.71 (38.81) [1:13.71] 150m 1:53.65 (39.94) 200m 2:31.63 (37.98) [1:17.92] |
96 | Biscuola Emma | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'31''75 | 412 | | | |
50m 34.80 (34.80) 100m 1:13.86 (39.06) [1:13.86] 150m 1:53.09 (39.23) 200m 2:31.75 (38.66) [1:17.89] |
97 | Imperiale Elisa Maria | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'32''31 | 408 | | | |
50m 34.31 (34.31) 100m 1:12.35 (38.04) [1:12.35] 150m 1:52.76 (40.41) 200m 2:32.31 (39.55) [1:19.96] |
98 | Olocco Giulia | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'32''63 | 405 | | | |
50m 34.42 (34.42) 100m 1:13.09 (38.67) [1:13.09] 150m 1:53.27 (40.18) 200m 2:32.63 (39.36) [1:19.54] |
99 | Pitti Dafne | 2008 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'32''68 | 405 | | | |
50m 34.37 (34.37) 100m 1:13.86 (39.49) [1:13.86] 150m 1:54.25 (40.39) 200m 2:32.68 (38.43) [1:18.82] |
100 | Canevaro Camilla | 2005 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'33''44 | 399 | | | |
50m 34.12 (34.12) 100m 1:12.28 (38.16) [1:12.28] 150m 1:52.71 (40.43) 200m 2:33.44 (40.73) [1:21.16] |
101 | D'agostino Giada | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'33''48 | 398 | | | |
50m 33.53 (33.53) 100m 1:11.92 (38.39) [1:11.92] 150m 1:52.56 (40.64) 200m 2:33.48 (40.92) [1:21.56] |
102 | Fasano Virginia | 2006 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'33''79 | 396 | | | |
50m 34.63 (34.63) 100m 1:14.25 (39.62) [1:14.25] 150m 1:53.29 (39.04) 200m 2:33.79 (40.50) [1:19.54] |
103 | Rusu Theodora Camelia | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'34''09 | 394 | | | |
50m 34.95 (34.95) 100m 1:14.81 (39.86) [1:14.81] 150m 1:55.20 (40.39) 200m 2:34.09 (38.89) [1:19.28] |
104 | Bracco Giulia | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'35''25 | 385 | | | |
50m 34.11 (34.11) 100m 1:12.14 (38.03) [1:12.14] 150m 1:53.00 (40.86) 200m 2:35.25 (42.25) [1:23.11] |
105 | Valente Martina | 2008 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'35''64 | 382 | | | |
50m 35.64 (35.64) 100m 1:14.75 (39.11) [1:14.75] 150m 1:55.19 (40.44) 200m 2:35.64 (40.45) [1:20.89] |
106 | Debernardi Elena | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'35''70 | 382 | | | |
50m 36.92 (36.92) 100m 1:16.82 (39.90) [1:16.82] 150m 1:56.76 (39.94) 200m 2:35.70 (38.94) [1:18.88] |
107 | Cassone Valentina | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'35''93 | 380 | | | |
50m 35.59 (35.59) 100m 1:15.63 (40.04) [1:15.63] 150m 1:56.70 (41.07) 200m 2:35.93 (39.23) [1:20.30] |
108 | D'Ercole Zeki Uzsaldga Yoana | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'36''08 | 379 | | | |
50m 36.52 (36.52) 100m 1:15.81 (39.29) [1:15.81] 150m 1:56.66 (40.85) 200m 2:36.08 (39.42) [1:20.27] |
109 | Navarretta Elena | 2008 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'36''27 | 377 | | | |
50m 34.99 (34.99) 100m 1:16.10 (41.11) [1:16.10] 150m 1:57.38 (41.28) 200m 2:36.27 (38.89) [1:20.17] |
110 | Foti Elisa | 2006 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'37''06 | 372 | | | |
50m 37.48 (37.48) 100m 1:18.12 (40.64) [1:18.12] 150m 1:58.30 (40.18) 200m 2:37.06 (38.76) [1:18.94] |
111 | Paolin Rebecca | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'38''88 | 359 | | | |
50m 36.68 (36.68) 100m 1:16.90 (40.22) [1:16.90] 150m 1:57.37 (40.47) 200m 2:38.88 (41.51) [1:21.98] |
112 | Sgotto Benedetta | 2008 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'39''05 | 358 | | | |
50m 35.37 (35.37) 100m 1:14.99 (39.62) [1:14.99] 150m 1:57.11 (42.12) 200m 2:39.05 (41.94) [1:24.06] |
113 | Mazzone Beatrice | 2008 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'39''44 | 355 | | | |
50m 37.05 (37.05) 100m 1:18.41 (41.36) [1:18.41] 150m 1:59.18 (40.77) 200m 2:39.44 (40.26) [1:21.03] |
114 | Seminara Chiara | 2008 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'40''68 | 347 | | | |
50m 37.49 (37.49) 100m 1:19.09 (41.60) [1:19.09] 150m 1:59.96 (40.87) 200m 2:40.68 (40.72) [1:21.59] |
115 | Miglioretti Elisa | 2008 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'40''98 | 345 | | | |
50m 37.63 (37.63) 100m 1:19.05 (41.42) [1:19.05] 150m 1:59.83 (40.78) 200m 2:40.98 (41.15) [1:21.93] |
116 | Marrocu Denise | 2008 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'48''56 | 301 | | | |
50m 40.49 (40.49) 100m 1:23.77 (43.28) [1:23.77] 150m 2:07.45 (43.68) 200m 2:48.56 (41.11) [1:24.79] |